Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Arcades Audenarde
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Delta Liedekerke Audenarde
Delta | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Etterbeek | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Numer | 2156 | 2157 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Liedekerke | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Burst | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Numer | 5129 | 5130 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:32 | 1:32 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Audenarde
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:29 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Audenarde
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:29 |
Numer | 2331 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Arcades Linkebeek Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Arcades | 09:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:28 |
Numer | 4030 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Linkebeek | 09:50 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:00 |
Numer | 1759 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:32 |
Numer | 531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 11:15 |
Zingem | 11:19 |
Audenarde | 11:27 |
Numer | 781 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:11 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Delta Liedekerke Audenarde
Delta | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Etterbeek | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Numer | 2156 | 2157 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Liedekerke | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Burst | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Numer | 5129 | 5130 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:32 | 1:32 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Audenarde
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:29 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Audenarde
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:29 |
Numer | 2331 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Arcades Linkebeek Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Arcades | 09:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:28 |
Numer | 4030 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Linkebeek | 09:50 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:00 |
Numer | 1759 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:32 |
Numer | 531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 11:15 |
Zingem | 11:19 |
Audenarde | 11:27 |
Numer | 781 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:11 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Delta Denderleeuw Audenarde
Delta | 07:24 | 09:24 |
Etterbeek | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 08:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2156 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5129 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:32 | 1:32 |
Delta Liedekerke Audenarde
Delta | 08:24 |
Etterbeek | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:08 |
Numer | 2157 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Liedekerke | 09:19 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Burst | 09:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 |
Numer | 5130 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:32 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Audenarde
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:29 |
Numer | 2331 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Audenarde
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:29 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Delta Denderleeuw Audenarde
Delta | 07:24 | 09:24 |
Etterbeek | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 08:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2156 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5129 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:32 | 1:32 |
Delta Liedekerke Audenarde
Delta | 08:24 |
Etterbeek | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:08 |
Numer | 2157 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Liedekerke | 09:19 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Burst | 09:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 |
Numer | 5130 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:32 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Audenarde
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:29 |
Numer | 2331 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Audenarde
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:29 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Delta Denderleeuw Audenarde
Delta | 07:24 | 09:24 |
Etterbeek | 07:28 | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 07:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 08:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 08:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 08:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2156 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5129 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:32 | 1:32 |
Delta Liedekerke Audenarde
Delta | 08:24 |
Etterbeek | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 |
Jette | 08:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:08 |
Numer | 2157 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Liedekerke | 09:19 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Burst | 09:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 |
Numer | 5130 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:32 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Central Audenarde
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:29 |
Numer | 2331 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Audenarde
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:29 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:44 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Zottegem Audenarde
Watermael | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Numer | 11778 | 11779 | 11780 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Denderleeuw | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Haaltert | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Burst | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Herzele | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Hillegem | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Zottegem | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Zottegem | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Munkzwalm | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Audenarde | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 | 2333 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 | 2:02 |
Watermael Boitsfort Boondael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central De Pinte Audenarde
Watermael | 07:40 | 08:40 |
Boitsfort | 07:47 | 08:47 |
Numer | 11760 | 11761 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Boondael | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Etterbeek | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Numer | 3357 | 3358 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:41 | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Alost | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Lede | 09:24 | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 |
De Pinte | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
De Pinte | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Zingem | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Audenarde | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Numer | 780 | 781 |
Linia | S51 | S51 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:47 | 2:47 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Zottegem Audenarde
Watermael | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Numer | 11778 | 11779 | 11780 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Denderleeuw | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Haaltert | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Burst | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Herzele | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Hillegem | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Zottegem | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Zottegem | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Munkzwalm | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Audenarde | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 | 2333 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 | 2:02 |
Watermael Boitsfort Boondael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central De Pinte Audenarde
Watermael | 07:40 |
Boitsfort | 07:47 |
Numer | 11760 |
Linia | BUS |
Przesiadka | |
Boondael | 08:05 |
Etterbeek | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:14 |
Numer | 3357 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 |
Alost | 09:19 |
Lede | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:00 |
Numer | 3631 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 10:05 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:15 |
Zingem | 10:19 |
Audenarde | 10:27 |
Numer | 780 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:47 |
Watermael Boitsfort Boondael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Courtrai Audenarde
Watermael | 08:40 |
Boitsfort | 08:47 |
Numer | 11761 |
Linia | BUS |
Przesiadka | |
Boondael | 09:05 |
Etterbeek | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:14 |
Numer | 3358 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:52 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:20 |
Numer | 1531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:37 |
Waregem | 10:53 |
Courtrai | 11:02 |
Numer | 709 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Courtrai | 11:09 |
Audenarde | 11:27 |
Numer | 2309 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:47 |