Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Arcades Bokrijk
Piątek, 2 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:22 |
Louvain | 08:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 |
Landen | 09:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:15 |
Alken | 09:24 |
Hasselt | 09:33 |
Kiewit | 09:40 |
Bokrijk | 09:44 |
Numer | 1506 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:59 |
Arcades Bordet Landen Bokrijk
Arcades | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Mérode | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Meiser | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Bordet | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Numer | 3457 | 3458 | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bordet | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Diegem | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Zaventem | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Herent | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Louvain | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Vertrijk | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Tirlemont | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Ezemaal | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Neerwinden | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Landen | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
Numer | 3257 | 3258 | 3259 | 3260 |
Linia | S9 | S9 | S9 | S9 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Landen | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Kiewit | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Bokrijk | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Numer | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 |
Sobota, 3 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Bokrijk
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:51 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:17 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:23 |
Louvain | 08:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 |
Landen | 09:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:16 |
Alken | 09:26 |
Hasselt | 09:34 |
Kiewit | 09:41 |
Bokrijk | 09:45 |
Numer | 1506 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:00 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Numer | 6580 | 6582 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:23 | 12:23 |
Louvain | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Tirlemont | 09:55 | 12:55 |
Landen | 10:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:16 | 13:16 |
Alken | 10:26 | 13:26 |
Hasselt | 10:34 | 13:34 |
Kiewit | 10:41 | 13:41 |
Bokrijk | 10:45 | 13:45 |
Numer | 1507 | 1510 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:00 | 3:00 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 11:45 | 13:45 |
Etterbeek | 11:48 | 13:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:51 | 13:51 |
Numer | 6583 | 6585 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:06 | 14:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:17 | 14:17 |
Numer | 2132 | 2134 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Louvain | 13:42 | 14:42 |
Tirlemont | 13:55 | 14:55 |
Landen | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Saint-Trond | 14:16 | 15:16 |
Alken | 14:26 | 15:26 |
Hasselt | 14:34 | 15:34 |
Kiewit | 14:41 | 15:41 |
Bokrijk | 14:45 | 15:45 |
Numer | 1511 | 1512 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:00 | 2:00 |
Niedziela, 4 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Bokrijk
Watermael | 07:45 | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:51 | 09:51 |
Numer | 6579 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:17 | 10:17 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:23 | 10:23 |
Louvain | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 | 10:55 |
Landen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:16 | 11:16 |
Alken | 09:26 | 11:26 |
Hasselt | 09:34 | 11:34 |
Kiewit | 09:41 | 11:41 |
Bokrijk | 09:45 | 11:45 |
Numer | 1506 | 1508 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:00 | 2:00 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 08:45 | 10:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 | 10:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Numer | 6580 | 6582 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Louvain | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Tirlemont | 09:55 | 11:55 |
Landen | 10:06 | 12:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:16 | 12:16 |
Alken | 10:26 | 12:26 |
Hasselt | 10:34 | 12:34 |
Kiewit | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Bokrijk | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Numer | 1507 | 1509 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:00 | 2:00 |
Watermael Ottignies Louvain Bokrijk
Watermael | 11:15 |
Genval | 11:31 |
Ottignies | 11:41 |
Numer | 6559 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 12:13 |
Wavre | 12:20 |
Heverlee | 12:36 |
Louvain | 12:41 |
Numer | 5711 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Louvain | 13:42 |
Tirlemont | 13:55 |
Landen | 14:06 |
Saint-Trond | 14:16 |
Alken | 14:26 |
Hasselt | 14:34 |
Kiewit | 14:41 |
Bokrijk | 14:45 |
Numer | 1511 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:30 |
Poniedziałek, 5 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:22 |
Louvain | 08:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 |
Landen | 09:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:15 |
Alken | 09:24 |
Hasselt | 09:33 |
Kiewit | 09:40 |
Bokrijk | 09:44 |
Numer | 1506 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:59 |
Arcades Bordet Landen Bokrijk
Arcades | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Mérode | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Meiser | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Bordet | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Numer | 3457 | 3458 | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bordet | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Diegem | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Zaventem | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Herent | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Louvain | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Vertrijk | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Tirlemont | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Ezemaal | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Neerwinden | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Landen | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
Numer | 3257 | 3258 | 3259 | 3260 |
Linia | S9 | S9 | S9 | S9 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Landen | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Kiewit | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Bokrijk | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Numer | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 |
Wtorek, 6 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:22 |
Louvain | 08:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 |
Landen | 09:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:15 |
Alken | 09:24 |
Hasselt | 09:33 |
Kiewit | 09:40 |
Bokrijk | 09:44 |
Numer | 1506 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:59 |
Arcades Bordet Landen Bokrijk
Arcades | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Mérode | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Meiser | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Bordet | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Numer | 3457 | 3458 | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bordet | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Diegem | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Zaventem | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Herent | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Louvain | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Vertrijk | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Tirlemont | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Ezemaal | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Neerwinden | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Landen | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
Numer | 3257 | 3258 | 3259 | 3260 |
Linia | S9 | S9 | S9 | S9 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Landen | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Kiewit | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Bokrijk | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Numer | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 |
środa, 7 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:22 |
Louvain | 08:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 |
Landen | 09:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:15 |
Alken | 09:24 |
Hasselt | 09:33 |
Kiewit | 09:40 |
Bokrijk | 09:44 |
Numer | 1506 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:59 |
Arcades Bordet Landen Bokrijk
Arcades | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Mérode | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Meiser | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Bordet | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Numer | 3457 | 3458 | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bordet | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Diegem | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Zaventem | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Herent | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Louvain | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Vertrijk | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Tirlemont | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Ezemaal | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Neerwinden | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Landen | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
Numer | 3257 | 3258 | 3259 | 3260 |
Linia | S9 | S9 | S9 | S9 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Landen | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Kiewit | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Bokrijk | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Numer | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 |
Czwartek, 8 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Watermael Bruxelles-Nord Bokrijk
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:22 |
Louvain | 08:42 |
Tirlemont | 08:55 |
Landen | 09:06 |
Saint-Trond | 09:15 |
Alken | 09:24 |
Hasselt | 09:33 |
Kiewit | 09:40 |
Bokrijk | 09:44 |
Numer | 1506 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:59 |
Arcades Bordet Landen Bokrijk
Arcades | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Mérode | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Meiser | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Bordet | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Numer | 3457 | 3458 | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 | S7 | S7 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bordet | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Diegem | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Zaventem | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Herent | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Louvain | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Vertrijk | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Tirlemont | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Ezemaal | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Neerwinden | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Landen | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 |
Numer | 3257 | 3258 | 3259 | 3260 |
Linia | S9 | S9 | S9 | S9 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Landen | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Saint-Trond | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Alken | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Hasselt | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 |
Kiewit | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Bokrijk | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Numer | 1507 | 1508 | 1509 | 1510 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 | 2:46 |