Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Audenarde Floreffe
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Namur Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 09:27 |
Numer | 2305 | 2306 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Numer | 2108 | 2109 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:47 | 10:49 |
Ronet | - | 10:55 |
Floreffe | 09:59 | 11:02 |
Numer | 4581 | 4582 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:27 | 2:30 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 5106 | 5107 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Luttre | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Numer | 2029 | 2030 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Charleroi-Central | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Châtelet | 09:27 | 10:27 |
Tamines | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Floreffe | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Numer | 4558 | 4559 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:56 | 2:56 |
Audenarde Denderleeuw Etterbeek Jambes Floreffe
Audenarde | 09:02 |
Zottegem | 09:17 |
Burst | 09:25 |
Denderleeuw | 09:34 |
Numer | 5108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Denderleeuw | 09:45 |
Liedekerke | 09:49 |
Ternat | 09:55 |
Dilbeek | 10:02 |
Jette | 10:11 |
Bockstael | 10:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:31 |
Numer | 2181 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:35 |
Numer | 2510 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Jambes | 11:39 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Floreffe | 11:59 |
Numer | 4583 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Czas | 2:57 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Namur Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 09:27 |
Numer | 2305 | 2306 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Numer | 2108 | 2109 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:47 | 10:49 |
Ronet | - | 10:55 |
Floreffe | 09:59 | 11:02 |
Numer | 4581 | 4582 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:27 | 2:30 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 5106 | 5107 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Luttre | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Numer | 2029 | 2030 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Charleroi-Central | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Châtelet | 09:27 | 10:27 |
Tamines | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Floreffe | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Numer | 4558 | 4559 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:56 | 2:56 |
Audenarde Denderleeuw Etterbeek Jambes Floreffe
Audenarde | 09:02 |
Zottegem | 09:17 |
Burst | 09:25 |
Denderleeuw | 09:34 |
Numer | 5108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Denderleeuw | 09:45 |
Liedekerke | 09:49 |
Ternat | 09:55 |
Dilbeek | 10:02 |
Jette | 10:11 |
Bockstael | 10:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:28 |
Etterbeek | 10:31 |
Numer | 2181 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 11:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 |
Namur | 11:31 |
Jambes | 11:35 |
Numer | 2510 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Jambes | 11:39 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Floreffe | 11:59 |
Numer | 4583 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Czas | 2:57 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Namur Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 10:27 |
Numer | 2305 | 2307 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:38 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Numer | 2108 | 2110 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:47 | 12:15 |
Floreffe | 09:59 | 12:26 |
Numer | 4581 | 4183 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:27 | 2:54 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 5106 | 5107 | 5108 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Nivelles | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Luttre | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Numer | 2029 | 2030 | 2031 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Charleroi-Central | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Châtelet | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Tamines | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Floreffe | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 |
Numer | 4558 | 4559 | 4560 |
Linia | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:56 | 2:56 | 2:56 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Namur Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 10:27 |
Numer | 2305 | 2307 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:38 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Numer | 2108 | 2110 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:47 | 12:15 |
Floreffe | 09:59 | 12:26 |
Numer | 4581 | 4183 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:27 | 2:54 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 5106 | 5107 | 5108 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Nivelles | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Luttre | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Numer | 2029 | 2030 | 2031 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Charleroi-Central | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Châtelet | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Tamines | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Floreffe | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 |
Numer | 4558 | 4559 | 4560 |
Linia | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:56 | 2:56 | 2:56 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Central Namur Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 10:01 |
Anderlecht | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 | 10:23 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:26 | 10:27 |
Numer | 2305 | 2307 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:38 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Numer | 2108 | 2110 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:47 | 12:15 |
Floreffe | 09:59 | 12:26 |
Numer | 4581 | 4183 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:27 | 2:54 |
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Zottegem | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Burst | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Denderleeuw | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 5106 | 5107 | 5108 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Nivelles | 08:41 | 09:40 | 10:41 |
Luttre | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Numer | 2029 | 2030 | 2031 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Charleroi-Central | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Châtelet | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Tamines | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Floreffe | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 |
Numer | 4558 | 4559 | 4560 |
Linia | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:56 | 2:56 | 2:56 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Numer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Nivelles | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Luttre | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Numer | 3129 | 3130 | 3131 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Charleroi-Central | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Châtelet | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Tamines | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Floreffe | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Numer | 4559 | 4560 | 4561 |
Linia | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 3:27 | 3:27 | 3:27 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Nord Namur Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:33 | 08:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 | 08:46 |
De Pinte | 07:55 | 08:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:03 | 09:03 |
Numer | 757 | 758 |
Linia | S51 | S51 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Numer | 507 | 508 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Namur | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Numer | 2109 | 2110 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Flawinne | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Floreffe | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Numer | 4582 | 4583 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 3:31 | 3:31 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Audenarde Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Munkzwalm | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Zottegem | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Denderleeuw | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Numer | 2305 | 2306 | 2307 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Nivelles | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Luttre | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Numer | 3129 | 3130 | 3131 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Charleroi-Central | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Châtelet | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Tamines | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Floreffe | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Numer | 4559 | 4560 | 4561 |
Linia | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 3:27 | 3:27 | 3:27 |
Audenarde Gand-Saint-Pierre Bruxelles-Central Namur Floreffe
Audenarde | 07:33 | 09:33 |
Zingem | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Gavere-Asper | 07:46 | 09:46 |
De Pinte | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:03 | 10:03 |
Numer | 757 | 759 |
Linia | S51 | S51 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:25 | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 10:56 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:00 | 11:00 |
Numer | 507 | 509 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:27 | 11:27 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 10:44 | 12:44 |
Numer | 2109 | 2111 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Flawinne | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Floreffe | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Numer | 4582 | 4584 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Czas | 3:31 | 3:31 |