Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Braine-l'Alleud Audenarde
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:01 | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:16 | 07:45 |
Numer | 4506 | 2006 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:02 | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | - | 08:46 |
Liedekerke | 08:19 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Burst | 08:36 | - |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 09:29 |
Numer | 5129 | 2331 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:55 | 1:59 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:55 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:04 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Numer | 7723 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 09:31 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:41 |
Audenarde | 09:52 |
Numer | 679 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 2:07 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:06 |
Waterloo | 07:10 |
Linkebeek | 07:23 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 07:26 |
Forest-Est | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:35 |
Numer | 1956 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:15 |
Zingem | 09:19 |
Audenarde | 09:27 |
Numer | 779 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:21 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Zottegem Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:37 |
Waterloo | 07:41 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 |
Numer | 1757 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
Anderlecht | 08:29 |
Liedekerke | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:44 |
Haaltert | 08:51 |
Burst | 08:59 |
Herzele | 09:05 |
Zottegem | 09:11 |
Numer | 2279 |
Linia | S3 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Zottegem | 09:27 |
Audenarde | 09:41 |
Numer | 1680 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:04 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:01 | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:16 | 07:45 |
Numer | 4506 | 2006 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:02 | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | - | 08:46 |
Liedekerke | 08:19 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Burst | 08:36 | - |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 09:29 |
Numer | 5129 | 2331 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:55 | 1:59 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:55 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:04 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Numer | 7723 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 09:31 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:41 |
Audenarde | 09:52 |
Numer | 679 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 2:07 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:06 |
Waterloo | 07:10 |
Linkebeek | 07:23 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 07:26 |
Forest-Est | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:35 |
Numer | 1956 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:15 |
Zingem | 09:19 |
Audenarde | 09:27 |
Numer | 779 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:21 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Zottegem Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:37 |
Waterloo | 07:41 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 |
Numer | 1757 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
Anderlecht | 08:29 |
Liedekerke | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:44 |
Haaltert | 08:51 |
Burst | 08:59 |
Herzele | 09:05 |
Zottegem | 09:11 |
Numer | 2279 |
Linia | S3 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Zottegem | 09:27 |
Audenarde | 09:41 |
Numer | 1680 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:04 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:01 | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:16 | 07:45 |
Numer | 4506 | 2006 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:02 | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | - | 08:46 |
Liedekerke | 08:19 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:25 | 09:00 |
Burst | 08:36 | - |
Zottegem | 08:45 | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 08:56 | 09:29 |
Numer | 5129 | 2331 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:55 | 1:59 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:45 |
Waterloo | 07:50 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:55 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:04 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:11 |
Numer | 7723 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 09:31 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:41 |
Audenarde | 09:52 |
Numer | 679 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 2:07 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:06 |
Waterloo | 07:10 |
Linkebeek | 07:23 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 07:26 |
Forest-Est | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:35 |
Numer | 1956 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:15 |
Zingem | 09:19 |
Audenarde | 09:27 |
Numer | 779 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:21 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Zottegem Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:37 |
Waterloo | 07:41 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 |
Numer | 1757 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
Anderlecht | 08:29 |
Liedekerke | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:44 |
Haaltert | 08:51 |
Burst | 08:59 |
Herzele | 09:05 |
Zottegem | 09:11 |
Numer | 2279 |
Linia | S3 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Zottegem | 09:27 |
Audenarde | 09:41 |
Numer | 1680 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:04 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:01 | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:16 | 07:45 |
Numer | 4506 | 2006 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 | 08:02 |
Liedekerke | - | 08:19 |
Anderlecht | 07:46 | - |
Burst | - | 08:36 |
Denderleeuw | 08:00 | 08:25 |
Zottegem | 08:18 | 08:45 |
Audenarde | 08:29 | 08:56 |
Numer | 2330 | 5129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:28 | 1:26 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 08:06 |
Waterloo | 08:10 |
Linkebeek | 08:23 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:26 |
Forest-Est | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:35 |
Numer | 1957 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 09:31 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:41 |
Audenarde | 09:52 |
Numer | 679 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:46 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:37 |
Waterloo | 07:41 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 |
Numer | 1757 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:08 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:36 |
Numer | 529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:15 |
Zingem | 09:19 |
Audenarde | 09:27 |
Numer | 779 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 1:50 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Zottegem Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:16 |
Numer | 4507 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
Anderlecht | 08:29 |
Liedekerke | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:44 |
Haaltert | 08:51 |
Burst | 08:59 |
Herzele | 09:05 |
Zottegem | 09:11 |
Numer | 2279 |
Linia | S3 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Zottegem | 09:27 |
Audenarde | 09:41 |
Numer | 1680 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 1:40 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:01 | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:16 | 07:45 |
Numer | 4506 | 2006 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 | 08:02 |
Liedekerke | - | 08:19 |
Anderlecht | 07:46 | - |
Burst | - | 08:36 |
Denderleeuw | 08:00 | 08:25 |
Zottegem | 08:18 | 08:45 |
Audenarde | 08:29 | 08:56 |
Numer | 2330 | 5129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:28 | 1:26 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 08:06 |
Waterloo | 08:10 |
Linkebeek | 08:23 |
Uccle-Calevoet | 08:26 |
Forest-Est | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:35 |
Numer | 1957 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 09:31 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:41 |
Audenarde | 09:52 |
Numer | 679 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:46 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:37 |
Waterloo | 07:41 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:00 |
Numer | 1757 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:08 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:36 |
Numer | 529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:15 |
Zingem | 09:19 |
Audenarde | 09:27 |
Numer | 779 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 1:50 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Zottegem Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 08:01 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:16 |
Numer | 4507 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:23 |
Anderlecht | 08:29 |
Liedekerke | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:44 |
Haaltert | 08:51 |
Burst | 08:59 |
Herzele | 09:05 |
Zottegem | 09:11 |
Numer | 2279 |
Linia | S3 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Zottegem | 09:27 |
Audenarde | 09:41 |
Numer | 1680 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 1:40 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Numer | 3107 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:16 |
Munkzwalm | 09:23 |
Audenarde | 09:30 |
Numer | 2331 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:49 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:12 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:21 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Numer | 1957 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:48 |
Liedekerke | 08:03 |
Denderleeuw | 08:09 |
Erembodegem | 08:14 |
Alost | 08:19 |
Lede | 08:24 |
Schellebelle | 08:32 |
Wetteren | 08:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:00 |
Numer | 3630 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 09:05 |
Gavere-Asper | 09:15 |
Zingem | 09:19 |
Audenarde | 09:27 |
Numer | 779 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:15 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 3108 | 3109 | 3110 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 532 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Zingem | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Audenarde | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 |
Numer | 780 | 781 | 782 |
Linia | S51 | S51 | S51 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 1:46 | 1:46 | 1:46 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:41 | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Numer | 3107 | 3108 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Munkzwalm | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Audenarde | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 1:49 | 1:49 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 08:12 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 08:21 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Numer | 1958 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 |
Alost | 09:19 |
Lede | 09:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:00 |
Numer | 3631 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 10:05 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:15 |
Zingem | 10:19 |
Audenarde | 10:27 |
Numer | 780 |
Linia | S51 |
S | |
Czas | 2:15 |
Braine-L'alleud Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Courtrai Audenarde
Braine-L'alleud | 07:12 | 09:12 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 07:21 | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 | 09:39 |
Numer | 1957 | 1959 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 | 09:52 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:20 | 10:20 |
Numer | 1529 | 1531 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:37 | 10:37 |
Waregem | 08:53 | 10:53 |
Courtrai | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Numer | 707 | 709 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Courtrai | 09:09 | 11:09 |
Audenarde | 09:27 | 11:27 |
Numer | 2307 | 2309 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:15 | 2:15 |