Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Delta Kortemark
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Watermael Denderleeuw Kortemark
Watermael | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Denderleeuw | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Denderleeuw | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:52 | 2:52 | 2:52 |
Watermael Liedekerke Kortemark
Watermael | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Etterbeek | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:08 | 12:08 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Anderlecht | 11:21 | 12:21 |
Liedekerke | 11:30 | 12:30 |
Numer | 6582 | 6583 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Liedekerke | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Denderleeuw | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 13:37 | 14:37 |
Numer | 3634 | 3635 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:52 | 2:52 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Delta Malines Anvers-Berchem Kortemark
Delta | 08:44 |
Mérode | 08:48 |
Meiser | 08:52 |
Bordet | 08:58 |
Vilvorde | 09:10 |
Eppegem | 09:15 |
Weerde | 09:19 |
Malines | 09:25 |
Numer | 3458 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 09:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 09:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:48 |
Numer | 3108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 10:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 10:17 |
Lokeren | 10:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 10:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:37 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:53 |
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Kortemark
Delta | 07:44 | 10:44 |
Mérode | 07:48 | 10:48 |
Meiser | 07:52 | 10:52 |
Bordet | 07:58 | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 08:10 | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 08:15 | 11:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 | 11:19 |
Malines | 08:25 | 11:25 |
Numer | 3457 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 08:41 | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 08:54 | 11:54 |
Puurs | 09:01 | 12:01 |
Bornem | 09:06 | 12:06 |
Tamise | 09:11 | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:18 | 12:18 |
Numer | 2758 | 2761 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Saint-Nicolas | 13:17 | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 13:28 | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 13:41 | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 | 14:37 |
Numer | 3012 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 6:53 | 3:53 |
Delta Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Delta | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:25 |
Numer | 3478 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:44 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Numer | 1530 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:19 |
Delta Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Delta | 11:24 |
Etterbeek | 11:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:34 |
Numer | 2160 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:57 |
Numer | 2431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:32 |
Numer | 533 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:37 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:13 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Delta Malines Anvers-Berchem Kortemark
Delta | 08:44 |
Mérode | 08:48 |
Meiser | 08:52 |
Bordet | 08:58 |
Vilvorde | 09:10 |
Eppegem | 09:15 |
Weerde | 09:19 |
Malines | 09:25 |
Numer | 3458 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 09:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 09:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:48 |
Numer | 3108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 10:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 10:17 |
Lokeren | 10:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 10:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:37 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:53 |
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Kortemark
Delta | 07:44 | 10:44 |
Mérode | 07:48 | 10:48 |
Meiser | 07:52 | 10:52 |
Bordet | 07:58 | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 08:10 | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 08:15 | 11:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 | 11:19 |
Malines | 08:25 | 11:25 |
Numer | 3457 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 08:41 | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 08:54 | 11:54 |
Puurs | 09:01 | 12:01 |
Bornem | 09:06 | 12:06 |
Tamise | 09:11 | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:18 | 12:18 |
Numer | 2758 | 2761 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Saint-Nicolas | 13:17 | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 13:28 | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 13:41 | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:37 | 14:37 |
Numer | 3012 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 6:53 | 3:53 |
Delta Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Delta | 08:18 |
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:25 |
Numer | 3478 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:44 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Numer | 1530 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:19 |
Delta Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Delta | 11:24 |
Etterbeek | 11:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:34 |
Numer | 2160 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:57 |
Numer | 2431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:32 |
Numer | 533 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:37 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:13 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Delta Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Midi Kortemark
Delta | 14:24 |
Etterbeek | 14:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 14:34 |
Numer | 2163 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 14:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:57 |
Numer | 2434 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 |
Aarsele | 17:42 |
Tielt | 17:48 |
Lichtervelde | 18:01 |
Kortemark | 18:06 |
Numer | 8006 |
Linia | P |
Czas | 3:42 |
Delta Malines Anvers-Berchem Kortemark
Delta | 07:44 |
Mérode | 07:48 |
Meiser | 07:52 |
Bordet | 07:58 |
Vilvorde | 08:10 |
Eppegem | 08:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 |
Malines | 08:25 |
Numer | 3457 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Numer | 3107 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:17 |
Lokeren | 09:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:53 |
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Kortemark
Delta | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Mérode | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Meiser | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bordet | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Weerde | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Malines | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Numer | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Puurs | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Bornem | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Tamise | 11:11 | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 11:18 | 12:18 |
Numer | 2760 | 2761 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Saint-Nicolas | 12:16 | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 12:26 | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 13:37 | 14:37 |
Numer | 3011 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:53 | 3:53 |
Delta Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Delta | 07:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:25 |
Numer | 3477 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:44 |
Numer | 7600 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:19 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Delta Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Midi Kortemark
Delta | 14:24 |
Etterbeek | 14:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 14:34 |
Numer | 2163 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 14:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:57 |
Numer | 2434 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 |
Aarsele | 17:42 |
Tielt | 17:48 |
Lichtervelde | 18:01 |
Kortemark | 18:06 |
Numer | 8006 |
Linia | P |
Czas | 3:42 |
Delta Malines Anvers-Berchem Kortemark
Delta | 07:44 |
Mérode | 07:48 |
Meiser | 07:52 |
Bordet | 07:58 |
Vilvorde | 08:10 |
Eppegem | 08:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 |
Malines | 08:25 |
Numer | 3457 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Numer | 3107 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:17 |
Lokeren | 09:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:53 |
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Kortemark
Delta | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Mérode | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Meiser | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bordet | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Weerde | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Malines | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Numer | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Puurs | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Bornem | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Tamise | 11:11 | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 11:18 | 12:18 |
Numer | 2760 | 2761 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Saint-Nicolas | 12:16 | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 12:26 | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 13:37 | 14:37 |
Numer | 3011 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:53 | 3:53 |
Delta Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Delta | 07:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:25 |
Numer | 3477 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:44 |
Numer | 7600 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:19 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Delta Malines Anvers-Berchem Kortemark
Delta | 07:44 |
Mérode | 07:48 |
Meiser | 07:52 |
Bordet | 07:58 |
Vilvorde | 08:10 |
Eppegem | 08:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 |
Malines | 08:25 |
Numer | 3457 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:29 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 08:33 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 08:44 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:48 |
Numer | 3107 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:17 |
Lokeren | 09:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:53 |
Delta Malines Saint-Nicolas Kortemark
Delta | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Mérode | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Meiser | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Bordet | 09:58 | 10:58 |
Vilvorde | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Eppegem | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Weerde | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Malines | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Numer | 3459 | 3460 |
Linia | S7 | S7 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 10:41 | 11:41 |
Willebroek | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Puurs | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Bornem | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Tamise | 11:11 | 12:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 11:18 | 12:18 |
Numer | 2760 | 2761 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Saint-Nicolas | 12:16 | 13:17 |
Lokeren | 12:26 | 13:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 13:37 | 14:37 |
Numer | 3011 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:53 | 3:53 |
Delta Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Kortemark
Delta | 07:18 |
Etterbeek | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:25 |
Numer | 3477 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:44 |
Numer | 7600 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:37 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:19 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Watermael Boitsfort Boondael Brussels airport-Zaventem Kortemark
Watermael | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Boitsfort | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Numer | 11765 | 11766 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Boondael | 13:28 | 14:28 |
Etterbeek | 13:34 | 14:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 13:42 | 14:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 13:45 | 14:45 |
Bordet | 13:51 | 14:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Numer | 4012 | 4013 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 14:25 | 15:25 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:37 | 15:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:41 | 15:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:48 | 15:48 |
Liedekerke | 15:03 | 16:03 |
Denderleeuw | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Erembodegem | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Alost | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Lede | 15:24 | 16:24 |
Schellebelle | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Wetteren | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Numer | 3637 | 3638 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:57 | 3:57 |
Watermael Bruxelles-Luxembourg Liedekerke Kortemark
Watermael | 07:28 | 08:28 | 10:28 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 | 08:48 | 10:48 |
Numer | 11778 | 11779 | 11781 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 | 10:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 | 11:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 | 11:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Anderlecht | 08:21 | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Liedekerke | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 | 6582 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Alost | 09:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 |
Lede | 09:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 | 3634 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:09 | 3:09 | 3:09 |