Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Dilbeek Anseremme
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Numer | 7076 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 |
Numer | 2509 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:27 |
Numer | 6061 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:11 |
Dilbeek Etterbeek Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 07:02 | 08:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Jette | 07:11 | 08:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 |
Bockstael | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:28 | 08:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Etterbeek | 07:31 | 08:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Numer | 2178 | 2179 | 2182 | 2183 |
Linia | S4 | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Etterbeek | 07:42 | 08:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Ottignies | 08:02 | 09:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 |
Gembloux | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Namur | 08:31 | 09:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Jambes | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 |
Lustin | 08:45 | 09:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 |
Godinne | 08:50 | 09:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Yvoir | 08:55 | 09:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 |
Numer | 2507 | 2508 | 2511 | 2512 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Yvoir | 09:15 | 10:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
Dinant | 09:23 | 10:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Anseremme | 09:27 | 10:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 |
Numer | 6058 | 6059 | 6062 | 6063 |
Linia | L | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Numer | 7076 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 |
Numer | 2509 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:27 |
Numer | 6061 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:11 |
Dilbeek Etterbeek Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 07:02 | 08:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Jette | 07:11 | 08:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 |
Bockstael | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:28 | 08:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Etterbeek | 07:31 | 08:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Numer | 2178 | 2179 | 2182 | 2183 |
Linia | S4 | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Etterbeek | 07:42 | 08:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Ottignies | 08:02 | 09:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 |
Gembloux | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Namur | 08:31 | 09:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Jambes | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 |
Lustin | 08:45 | 09:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 |
Godinne | 08:50 | 09:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Yvoir | 08:55 | 09:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 |
Numer | 2507 | 2508 | 2511 | 2512 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Yvoir | 09:15 | 10:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
Dinant | 09:23 | 10:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Anseremme | 09:27 | 10:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 |
Numer | 6058 | 6059 | 6062 | 6063 |
Linia | L | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Numer | 7076 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 |
Numer | 2509 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:27 |
Numer | 6061 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:11 |
Dilbeek Etterbeek Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 07:02 | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 07:11 | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:28 | 08:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 07:31 | 08:31 | 11:31 |
Numer | 2178 | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Etterbeek | 07:42 | 08:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 08:02 | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 08:31 | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 08:45 | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 08:50 | 09:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 08:55 | 09:55 | 12:55 |
Numer | 2507 | 2508 | 2511 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Yvoir | 09:15 | 10:15 | 13:15 |
Dinant | 09:23 | 10:23 | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 09:27 | 10:27 | 13:27 |
Numer | 6058 | 6059 | 6062 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Numer | 7076 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 |
Numer | 2509 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:27 |
Numer | 6061 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:11 |
Dilbeek Etterbeek Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 07:02 | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 07:11 | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:28 | 08:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 07:31 | 08:31 | 11:31 |
Numer | 2178 | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Etterbeek | 07:42 | 08:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 08:02 | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 08:31 | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 08:45 | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 08:50 | 09:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 08:55 | 09:55 | 12:55 |
Numer | 2507 | 2508 | 2511 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Yvoir | 09:15 | 10:15 | 13:15 |
Dinant | 09:23 | 10:23 | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 09:27 | 10:27 | 13:27 |
Numer | 6058 | 6059 | 6062 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 08:16 |
Jette | 08:28 |
Bockstael | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:42 |
Numer | 7076 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:38 |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 |
Numer | 2509 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Dinant | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 12:27 |
Numer | 6061 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:11 |
Dilbeek Etterbeek Yvoir Anseremme
Dilbeek | 07:02 | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 07:11 | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:25 | 08:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:28 | 08:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 07:31 | 08:31 | 11:31 |
Numer | 2178 | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Etterbeek | 07:42 | 08:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 08:02 | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 08:15 | 09:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 08:31 | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 08:45 | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 08:50 | 09:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 08:55 | 09:55 | 12:55 |
Numer | 2507 | 2508 | 2511 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Yvoir | 09:15 | 10:15 | 13:15 |
Dinant | 09:23 | 10:23 | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 09:27 | 10:27 | 13:27 |
Numer | 6058 | 6059 | 6062 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Nord Namur Dinant Anseremme
Dilbeek | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 12:36 |
Jette | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 12:53 |
Numer | 2078 | 2079 | 2080 | 2083 |
Linia | S10 | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 13:28 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 14:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 14:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 14:44 |
Numer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 | 2113 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Namur | 09:52 | 11:16 | 11:52 | 15:16 |
Jambes | 09:56 | 11:21 | 11:56 | 15:21 |
Lustin | 10:06 | 11:30 | 12:06 | 15:30 |
Godinne | - | 11:35 | - | 15:35 |
Dinant | 10:22 | 11:47 | 12:22 | 15:47 |
Numer | 13604 | 2510 | 13606 | 2514 |
Linia | L | IC | L | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Dinant | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 15:56 |
Anseremme | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 16:05 |
Numer | 11618 | 11606 | 11620 | 11610 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Czas | 3:29 | 3:29 | 3:29 | 3:29 |
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Nord Libramont Bertrix Houyet Anseremme
Dilbeek | 18:36 |
Jette | 18:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 18:53 |
Numer | 2089 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 19:28 |
Ottignies | 20:17 |
Gembloux | 20:31 |
Namur | 20:47 |
Ciney | 21:04 |
Marloie | 21:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 21:29 |
Libramont | 21:53 |
Numer | 2119 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Libramont | 21:58 |
Bertrix | 22:07 |
Numer | 5971 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Bertrix | 05:30 |
Gedinne | 05:53 |
Houyet | 06:15 |
Numer | 6077 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Houyet | 06:24 |
Anseremme | 06:56 |
Numer | 11601 |
Linia | BUS |
Czas | 12:20 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Nord Libramont Houyet Anseremme
Dilbeek | 12:36 |
Jette | 12:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:53 |
Numer | 2083 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 13:27 |
Ottignies | 14:17 |
Gembloux | 14:31 |
Namur | 14:47 |
Ciney | 15:04 |
Marloie | 15:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 15:29 |
Libramont | 15:53 |
Numer | 2113 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Libramont | 17:15 |
Bertrix | 17:30 |
Gedinne | 17:53 |
Houyet | 18:15 |
Numer | 6089 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Houyet | 18:24 |
Anseremme | 18:56 |
Numer | 11613 |
Linia | BUS |
Czas | 6:20 |
Dilbeek Bruxelles-Nord Namur Dinant Anseremme
Dilbeek | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Jette | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 |
Numer | 2078 | 2079 | 2080 | 2081 |
Linia | S10 | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 |
Numer | 2108 | 2109 | 2110 | 2111 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Namur | 09:52 | 11:16 | 11:52 | 13:16 |
Jambes | 09:56 | 11:21 | 11:56 | 13:21 |
Lustin | 10:06 | 11:30 | 12:06 | 13:30 |
Godinne | - | 11:35 | - | 13:35 |
Dinant | 10:22 | 11:47 | 12:22 | 13:47 |
Numer | 13604 | 2510 | 13606 | 2512 |
Linia | L | IC | L | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Dinant | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 15:56 |
Anseremme | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 16:05 |
Numer | 11618 | 11606 | 11620 | 11610 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Czas | 3:29 | 3:29 | 3:29 | 5:29 |