Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Enghien Furnes
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Enghien Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Enghien | 07:21 |
Hal | 07:34 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:44 |
Numer | 7572 |
Linia | S6 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:38 |
Enghien Courtrai Deinze Furnes
Enghien | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Silly | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Ath | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Leuze | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Tournai | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Froyennes | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Herseaux | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Mouscron | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Courtrai | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Numer | 3228 | 3229 | 3230 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Courtrai | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Harelbeke | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Waregem | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Deinze | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Numer | 409 | 410 | 411 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Deinze | 13:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3010 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 6:49 | 4:49 | 5:49 |
Enghien Termonde Lokeren Furnes
Enghien | 07:52 |
Hal | 08:03 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:29 |
Jette | 08:36 |
Termonde | 08:55 |
Numer | 3206 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Termonde | 09:06 |
Zele | 09:14 |
Lokeren | 09:21 |
Numer | 13002 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lokeren | 09:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:07 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Enghien Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Enghien | 07:21 |
Hal | 07:34 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:44 |
Numer | 7572 |
Linia | S6 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:38 |
Enghien Courtrai Deinze Furnes
Enghien | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Silly | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Ath | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Leuze | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Tournai | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Froyennes | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Herseaux | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Mouscron | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Courtrai | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Numer | 3228 | 3229 | 3230 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Courtrai | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Harelbeke | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Waregem | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Deinze | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Numer | 409 | 410 | 411 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Deinze | 13:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3010 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 6:49 | 4:49 | 5:49 |
Enghien Termonde Lokeren Furnes
Enghien | 07:52 |
Hal | 08:03 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:29 |
Jette | 08:36 |
Termonde | 08:55 |
Numer | 3206 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Termonde | 09:06 |
Zele | 09:14 |
Lokeren | 09:21 |
Numer | 13002 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lokeren | 09:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:07 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Enghien Bruxelles-Central De Pinte Furnes
Enghien | 07:26 |
Hal | 07:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:55 |
Numer | 1906 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 11:59 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:33 |
Enghien Courtrai Deinze Furnes
Enghien | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Silly | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Ath | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Leuze | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Tournai | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Froyennes | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Herseaux | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Mouscron | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Courtrai | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Numer | 3229 | 3230 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Courtrai | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Harelbeke | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Waregem | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Deinze | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Numer | 410 | 411 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Deinze | 13:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 16:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 5:49 | 7:49 |
Enghien Courtrai Lichtervelde Furnes
Enghien | 07:10 |
Silly | 07:17 |
Ath | 07:29 |
Leuze | 07:38 |
Tournai | 07:53 |
Froyennes | 07:58 |
Herseaux | 08:06 |
Mouscron | 08:12 |
Courtrai | 08:22 |
Numer | 3228 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Courtrai | 08:55 |
Ingelmunster | 09:06 |
Izegem | 09:10 |
Roulers | 09:17 |
Lichtervelde | 09:23 |
Numer | 2330 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:49 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Enghien Bruxelles-Central De Pinte Furnes
Enghien | 07:26 |
Hal | 07:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:55 |
Numer | 1906 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 11:59 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:33 |
Enghien Courtrai Deinze Furnes
Enghien | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Silly | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Ath | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Leuze | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Tournai | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Froyennes | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Herseaux | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Mouscron | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Courtrai | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Numer | 3229 | 3230 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Courtrai | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Harelbeke | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Waregem | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Deinze | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Numer | 410 | 411 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Deinze | 13:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 16:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 5:49 | 7:49 |
Enghien Courtrai Lichtervelde Furnes
Enghien | 07:10 |
Silly | 07:17 |
Ath | 07:29 |
Leuze | 07:38 |
Tournai | 07:53 |
Froyennes | 07:58 |
Herseaux | 08:06 |
Mouscron | 08:12 |
Courtrai | 08:22 |
Numer | 3228 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Courtrai | 08:55 |
Ingelmunster | 09:06 |
Izegem | 09:10 |
Roulers | 09:17 |
Lichtervelde | 09:23 |
Numer | 2330 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:49 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Enghien Bruxelles-Central De Pinte Furnes
Enghien | 07:26 |
Hal | 07:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:55 |
Numer | 1906 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:28 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 11:59 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:33 |
Enghien Courtrai Deinze Furnes
Enghien | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Silly | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Ath | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Leuze | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Tournai | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Froyennes | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Herseaux | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Mouscron | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Courtrai | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Numer | 3229 | 3230 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Courtrai | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Harelbeke | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Waregem | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Deinze | 10:37 | 11:37 |
Numer | 410 | 411 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Deinze | 13:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 16:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 5:49 | 7:49 |
Enghien Courtrai Lichtervelde Furnes
Enghien | 07:10 |
Silly | 07:17 |
Ath | 07:29 |
Leuze | 07:38 |
Tournai | 07:53 |
Froyennes | 07:58 |
Herseaux | 08:06 |
Mouscron | 08:12 |
Courtrai | 08:22 |
Numer | 3228 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Courtrai | 08:55 |
Ingelmunster | 09:06 |
Izegem | 09:10 |
Roulers | 09:17 |
Lichtervelde | 09:23 |
Numer | 2330 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:49 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Enghien Bruxelles-Midi Furnes
Enghien | 07:45 | 08:26 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Hal | 07:57 | 08:37 | 09:57 | 10:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:07 | 08:48 | 10:07 | 11:07 |
Numer | 1556 | 1907 | 1558 | 1559 |
Linia | S6 | IC | S6 | S6 |
S | S | S | ||
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Alost | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Lede | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 | 3634 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:14 | 3:33 | 3:14 | 3:14 |
Enghien Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Enghien | 07:26 |
Hal | 07:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:48 |
Numer | 1906 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:20 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3630 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:33 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Enghien Brussels airport-Zaventem Furnes
Enghien | 09:26 |
Hal | 09:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Diegem | 10:15 |
Zaventem | 10:20 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 10:24 |
Numer | 1908 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:48 |
Liedekerke | 12:03 |
Denderleeuw | 12:09 |
Erembodegem | 12:14 |
Alost | 12:19 |
Lede | 12:24 |
Schellebelle | 12:32 |
Wetteren | 12:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 |
Numer | 3634 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:33 |
Enghien Bruxelles-Midi Furnes
Enghien | 07:45 | 08:26 | 08:45 |
Hal | 07:57 | 08:37 | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:07 | 08:48 | 09:07 |
Numer | 1556 | 1907 | 1557 |
Linia | S6 | IC | S6 |
S | S | ||
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 |
Alost | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Lede | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:14 | 3:33 | 4:14 |
Enghien Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Enghien | 07:26 |
Hal | 07:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:48 |
Numer | 1906 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:52 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:20 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3630 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:33 |