Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Eppegem Furnes
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Eppegem Schaerbeek Furnes
Eppegem | 14:56 |
Vilvorde | 15:01 |
Schaerbeek | 15:07 |
Numer | 1986 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Schaerbeek | 16:27 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 16:34 |
Bruxelles-Central | 16:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 |
Aarsele | 17:42 |
Tielt | 17:48 |
Lichtervelde | 18:01 |
Kortemark | 18:07 |
Dixmude | 18:17 |
Furnes | 18:27 |
Numer | 8006 |
Linia | P |
Czas | 3:31 |
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Furnes
Eppegem | 15:27 |
Vilvorde | 15:32 |
Schaerbeek | 15:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 15:47 |
Bruxelles-Central | 15:52 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 15:57 |
Numer | 1786 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:09 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:40 |
De Pinte | 16:47 |
Numer | 8008 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 17:01 |
Deinze | 17:09 |
Tielt | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 17:49 |
Furnes | 17:59 |
Numer | 3015 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:32 |
Eppegem Malines Anvers-Berchem Furnes
Eppegem | 07:05 |
Weerde | 07:09 |
Malines | 07:14 |
Numer | 1955 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 07:18 |
Anvers-Berchem | 07:30 |
Numer | 2005 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 13:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 14:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 14:16 |
Lokeren | 14:26 |
Gand-Dampoort | 14:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 14:53 |
De Pinte | 15:01 |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 8:54 |
Eppegem Malines Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 15:05 |
Malines | 15:13 |
Numer | 1963 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 15:15 |
Londerzeel | 15:27 |
Termonde | 15:39 |
Wetteren | 15:51 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:02 |
Numer | 4136 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:18 |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:40 |
Tielt | 16:46 |
Lichtervelde | 17:00 |
Kortemark | 17:06 |
Dixmude | 17:15 |
Furnes | 17:25 |
Numer | 8995 |
Linia | P |
Czas | 2:20 |
Eppegem Malines Saint-Nicolas Furnes
Eppegem | 07:15 |
Weerde | 07:19 |
Malines | 07:25 |
Numer | 3456 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 07:41 |
Willebroek | 07:54 |
Puurs | 08:01 |
Bornem | 08:06 |
Tamise | 08:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:18 |
Numer | 2757 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Saint-Nicolas | 15:17 |
Lokeren | 15:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 15:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:53 |
De Pinte | 16:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 |
Furnes | 16:59 |
Numer | 3014 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 9:44 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Furnes
Eppegem | 07:56 |
Vilvorde | 08:01 |
Schaerbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Numer | 1979 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:03 |
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 07:27 |
Vilvorde | 07:32 |
Schaerbeek | 07:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:46 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:51 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Numer | 1778 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:08 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:36 |
Numer | 529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:32 |
Eppegem Malines Anvers-Berchem Furnes
Eppegem | 07:05 | 08:05 |
Weerde | 07:09 | - |
Malines | 07:14 | 08:13 |
Numer | 1955 | 1956 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Anvers-Berchem | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Numer | 2005 | 2006 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 13:56 | 11:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 14:01 | 12:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 14:16 | 12:16 |
Lokeren | 14:26 | 12:26 |
Gand-Dampoort | 14:41 | 12:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 14:53 | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 15:01 | 13:01 |
Deinze | 15:09 | 13:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 | 13:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 | 13:59 |
Numer | 3013 | 3011 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 8:54 | 5:54 |
Eppegem Malines Saint-Nicolas Furnes
Eppegem | 07:15 |
Weerde | 07:19 |
Malines | 07:25 |
Numer | 3456 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 07:41 |
Willebroek | 07:54 |
Puurs | 08:01 |
Bornem | 08:06 |
Tamise | 08:11 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:18 |
Numer | 2757 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Saint-Nicolas | 15:17 |
Lokeren | 15:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 15:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:53 |
De Pinte | 16:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 |
Furnes | 16:59 |
Numer | 3014 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 9:44 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Furnes
Eppegem | 07:56 |
Vilvorde | 08:01 |
Schaerbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Numer | 1979 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:03 |
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 07:27 |
Vilvorde | 07:32 |
Schaerbeek | 07:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:46 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:51 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Numer | 1778 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:08 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:36 |
Numer | 529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:32 |
Eppegem Malines Anvers-Berchem Furnes
Eppegem | 08:05 | 08:32 |
Malines | 08:13 | 08:40 |
Numer | 1956 | 1757 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 08:18 | 08:48 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:30 | 09:00 |
Numer | 2006 | 4507 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 14:56 | 16:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 15:01 | 17:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Lokeren | 15:28 | 17:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:53 | 17:53 |
De Pinte | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Furnes | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Numer | 3014 | 3016 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 8:54 | 10:27 |
Eppegem Malines Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 08:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 |
Malines | 08:25 |
Numer | 3457 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:31 |
Londerzeel | 08:44 |
Buggenhout | 08:51 |
Termonde | 09:02 |
Schellebelle | 09:17 |
Wetteren | 09:21 |
Melle | 09:29 |
Merelbeke | 09:33 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:39 |
Numer | 580 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:18 |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:40 |
Tielt | 16:46 |
Lichtervelde | 17:00 |
Kortemark | 17:06 |
Dixmude | 17:15 |
Furnes | 17:25 |
Numer | 8995 |
Linia | P |
Czas | 9:10 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Furnes
Eppegem | 07:56 |
Vilvorde | 08:01 |
Schaerbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Numer | 1979 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:03 |
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 07:27 |
Vilvorde | 07:32 |
Schaerbeek | 07:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:46 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:51 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Numer | 1778 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:08 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:36 |
Numer | 529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:32 |
Eppegem Malines Anvers-Berchem Furnes
Eppegem | 08:05 | 08:32 |
Malines | 08:13 | 08:40 |
Numer | 1956 | 1757 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 08:18 | 08:48 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:30 | 09:00 |
Numer | 2006 | 4507 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 14:56 | 16:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 15:01 | 17:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Lokeren | 15:28 | 17:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:53 | 17:53 |
De Pinte | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Furnes | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Numer | 3014 | 3016 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 8:54 | 10:27 |
Eppegem Malines Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 08:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 |
Malines | 08:25 |
Numer | 3457 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:31 |
Londerzeel | 08:44 |
Buggenhout | 08:51 |
Termonde | 09:02 |
Schellebelle | 09:17 |
Wetteren | 09:21 |
Melle | 09:29 |
Merelbeke | 09:33 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:39 |
Numer | 580 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:18 |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:40 |
Tielt | 16:46 |
Lichtervelde | 17:00 |
Kortemark | 17:06 |
Dixmude | 17:15 |
Furnes | 17:25 |
Numer | 8995 |
Linia | P |
Czas | 9:10 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Furnes
Eppegem | 07:56 |
Vilvorde | 08:01 |
Schaerbeek | 08:08 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:22 |
Numer | 1979 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Numer | 429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:03 |
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 07:27 |
Vilvorde | 07:32 |
Schaerbeek | 07:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:46 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:51 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Numer | 1778 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:08 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:36 |
Numer | 529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3007 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:32 |
Eppegem Malines Anvers-Berchem Furnes
Eppegem | 08:05 | 08:32 |
Malines | 08:13 | 08:40 |
Numer | 1956 | 1757 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 08:18 | 08:48 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:30 | 09:00 |
Numer | 2006 | 4507 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 14:56 | 16:56 |
Anvers-Sud | 15:01 | 17:01 |
Saint-Nicolas | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Lokeren | 15:28 | 17:28 |
Gand-Dampoort | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:53 | 17:53 |
De Pinte | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Furnes | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Numer | 3014 | 3016 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 8:54 | 10:27 |
Eppegem Malines Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 08:15 |
Weerde | 08:19 |
Malines | 08:25 |
Numer | 3457 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:31 |
Londerzeel | 08:44 |
Buggenhout | 08:51 |
Termonde | 09:02 |
Schellebelle | 09:17 |
Wetteren | 09:21 |
Melle | 09:29 |
Merelbeke | 09:33 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:39 |
Numer | 580 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:18 |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:40 |
Tielt | 16:46 |
Lichtervelde | 17:00 |
Kortemark | 17:06 |
Dixmude | 17:15 |
Furnes | 17:25 |
Numer | 8995 |
Linia | P |
Czas | 9:10 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi Furnes
Eppegem | 07:52 | 08:20 | 08:52 | 09:20 |
Vilvorde | 07:57 | 08:25 | 08:57 | 09:25 |
Schaerbeek | 08:04 | 08:32 | 09:04 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 08:37 | 09:10 | 09:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:14 | 08:41 | 09:15 | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:18 | 08:45 | 09:19 | 09:45 |
Numer | 1978 | 1779 | 1979 | 1780 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 | S1 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 |
Alost | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 |
Lede | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 | 3634 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:07 | 3:39 | 4:07 | 4:39 |
Eppegem Malines Anvers-Berchem Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 07:09 |
Malines | 07:17 |
Numer | 1956 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 07:24 |
Anvers-Berchem | 07:36 |
Numer | 9215 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 07:42 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:01 |
Lokeren | 08:11 |
Gand-Dampoort | 08:24 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:33 |
Numer | 707 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 |
Numer | 3630 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 2:50 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Eppegem Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Eppegem | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Vilvorde | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Schaerbeek | 07:41 | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:46 | 08:46 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:50 | 08:50 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Numer | 1777 | 1778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:03 | 09:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Numer | 529 | 530 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:53 | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Deinze | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Tielt | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Furnes | 09:59 | 10:59 |
Numer | 3630 | 3631 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 2:29 | 2:29 |
Eppegem Bruxelles-Schuman Liedekerke Furnes
Eppegem | 09:14 |
Vilvorde | 09:20 |
Bordet | 09:30 |
Meiser | 09:35 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:39 |
Numer | 3380 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Anderlecht | 10:21 |
Liedekerke | 10:30 |
Numer | 6581 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Liedekerke | 11:03 |
Denderleeuw | 11:09 |
Erembodegem | 11:14 |
Alost | 11:19 |
Lede | 11:24 |
Schellebelle | 11:32 |
Wetteren | 11:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3633 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:45 |
Eppegem Malines Bruxelles-Midi Furnes
Eppegem | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Malines | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Numer | 1759 | 1761 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Vilvorde | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:24 | 12:24 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:28 | 12:28 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Numer | 3330 | 3332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Liedekerke | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Denderleeuw | 12:09 | 13:09 |
Erembodegem | 12:14 | 13:14 |
Alost | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Lede | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Schellebelle | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Wetteren | 12:36 | 13:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 14:59 |
Numer | 3634 | 3635 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:27 | 3:27 |