Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Etterbeek Gouvy
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Angleur Gouvy
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 |
Numer | 3979 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
Numer | 407 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 10:12 |
Esneux | 10:23 |
Rivage | 10:32 |
Aywaille | 10:40 |
Coo | 10:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 11:02 |
Gouvy | 11:21 |
Numer | 5310 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:06 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:15 | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 | 07:53 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 | 07:56 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 | 08:03 | 09:02 |
Numer | 3978 | 6578 | 6579 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Louvain | 08:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Numer | 506 | 506 | 507 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 15:07 | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Angleur | 15:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Esneux | 15:23 | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Rivage | 15:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Aywaille | 15:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Coo | 15:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 16:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Gouvy | 16:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 |
Numer | 5315 | 5309 | 5311 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 9:06 | 2:33 | 3:33 |
Etterbeek Namur Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Ottignies | 08:02 |
Gembloux | 08:15 |
Namur | 08:28 |
Numer | 2507 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:52 |
Andenne | 09:05 |
Huy | 09:16 |
Flémalle-Haute | 09:28 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:36 |
Numer | 3807 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 16:07 |
Angleur | 16:12 |
Esneux | 16:23 |
Rivage | 16:32 |
Aywaille | 16:40 |
Coo | 16:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 17:02 |
Gouvy | 17:21 |
Numer | 5316 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 9:39 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Angleur Gouvy
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:31 |
Numer | 3979 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
Numer | 407 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 10:12 |
Esneux | 10:23 |
Rivage | 10:32 |
Aywaille | 10:40 |
Coo | 10:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 11:02 |
Gouvy | 11:21 |
Numer | 5310 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:06 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:15 | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 | 07:53 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 | 07:56 | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 | 08:03 | 09:02 |
Numer | 3978 | 6578 | 6579 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Louvain | 08:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Numer | 506 | 506 | 507 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 15:07 | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Angleur | 15:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Esneux | 15:23 | 09:23 | 11:23 |
Rivage | 15:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Aywaille | 15:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Coo | 15:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 16:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 |
Gouvy | 16:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 |
Numer | 5315 | 5309 | 5311 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 9:06 | 2:33 | 3:33 |
Etterbeek Namur Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:42 |
Ottignies | 08:02 |
Gembloux | 08:15 |
Namur | 08:28 |
Numer | 2507 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:52 |
Andenne | 09:05 |
Huy | 09:16 |
Flémalle-Haute | 09:28 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:36 |
Numer | 3807 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 16:07 |
Angleur | 16:12 |
Esneux | 16:23 |
Rivage | 16:32 |
Aywaille | 16:40 |
Coo | 16:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 17:02 |
Gouvy | 17:21 |
Numer | 5316 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 9:39 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Angleur Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Louvain | 07:58 |
Ans | 08:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:36 |
Angleur | 08:39 |
Numer | 406 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 09:12 |
Esneux | 09:23 |
Rivage | 09:32 |
Aywaille | 09:40 |
Coo | 09:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 10:02 |
Gouvy | 10:21 |
Numer | 5309 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:06 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 |
Louvain | 08:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:59 |
Numer | 506 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:07 |
Angleur | 10:12 |
Esneux | 10:23 |
Rivage | 10:32 |
Aywaille | 10:40 |
Coo | 10:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 11:02 |
Gouvy | 11:21 |
Numer | 5310 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:33 |
Etterbeek Namur Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
Numer | 2508 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 |
Huy | 10:16 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:28 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:36 |
Numer | 3808 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 15:07 |
Angleur | 15:12 |
Esneux | 15:23 |
Rivage | 15:32 |
Aywaille | 15:40 |
Coo | 15:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 16:02 |
Gouvy | 16:21 |
Numer | 5315 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 7:39 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Angleur Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Louvain | 07:58 |
Ans | 08:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:36 |
Angleur | 08:39 |
Numer | 406 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 09:12 |
Esneux | 09:23 |
Rivage | 09:32 |
Aywaille | 09:40 |
Coo | 09:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 10:02 |
Gouvy | 10:21 |
Numer | 5309 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:06 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 |
Louvain | 08:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:59 |
Numer | 506 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:07 |
Angleur | 10:12 |
Esneux | 10:23 |
Rivage | 10:32 |
Aywaille | 10:40 |
Coo | 10:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 11:02 |
Gouvy | 11:21 |
Numer | 5310 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:33 |
Etterbeek Namur Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Namur | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Numer | 2508 | 2509 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Huy | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Numer | 3808 | 3809 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 15:07 | 19:07 |
Angleur | 15:12 | 19:12 |
Esneux | 15:23 | 19:23 |
Rivage | 15:32 | 19:32 |
Aywaille | 15:40 | 19:40 |
Coo | 15:58 | 19:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 16:02 | 20:02 |
Gouvy | 16:21 | 20:21 |
Numer | 5315 | 5319 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 7:39 | 10:39 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Angleur Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Louvain | 07:58 |
Ans | 08:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:36 |
Angleur | 08:39 |
Numer | 406 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 09:12 |
Esneux | 09:23 |
Rivage | 09:32 |
Aywaille | 09:40 |
Coo | 09:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 10:02 |
Gouvy | 10:21 |
Numer | 5309 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:06 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Nord Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:03 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:07 |
Louvain | 08:26 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:59 |
Numer | 506 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:07 |
Angleur | 10:12 |
Esneux | 10:23 |
Rivage | 10:32 |
Aywaille | 10:40 |
Coo | 10:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 11:02 |
Gouvy | 11:21 |
Numer | 5310 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:33 |
Etterbeek Namur Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Namur | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Numer | 2508 | 2509 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Andenne | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Huy | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Flémalle-Haute | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Liège-Guillemins | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Numer | 3808 | 3809 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 15:07 | 19:07 |
Angleur | 15:12 | 19:12 |
Esneux | 15:23 | 19:23 |
Rivage | 15:32 | 19:32 |
Aywaille | 15:40 | 19:40 |
Coo | 15:58 | 19:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 16:02 | 20:02 |
Gouvy | 16:21 | 20:21 |
Numer | 5315 | 5319 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 7:39 | 10:39 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Louvain Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:34 | 08:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 | 08:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Louvain | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Numer | 4006 | 4007 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Louvain | 08:27 | 09:27 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Numer | 506 | 507 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 10:07 | 12:07 |
Angleur | 10:12 | 12:12 |
Esneux | 10:23 | 12:23 |
Rivage | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Aywaille | 10:40 | 12:40 |
Coo | 10:58 | 12:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 11:02 | 13:02 |
Gouvy | 11:21 | 13:21 |
Numer | 5310 | 5312 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:47 | 4:47 |
Etterbeek Ottignies Marloie Rivage Gouvy
Etterbeek | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 |
Ottignies | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Numer | 11765 | 11767 | 11769 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Ottignies | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Gembloux | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 |
Namur | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Ciney | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Marloie | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Numer | 2113 | 2115 | 2117 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Marloie | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
Barvaux | 15:55 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Bomal | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Sy | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
Rivage | 16:18 | 18:18 | 20:18 |
Numer | 5587 | 5589 | 5591 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Przesiadka | |||
Rivage | 16:32 | 20:32 | 22:32 |
Aywaille | 16:40 | 20:40 | 22:40 |
Coo | 16:58 | 20:58 | 22:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 17:02 | 21:02 | 23:02 |
Gouvy | 17:21 | 21:21 | 23:21 |
Numer | 5316 | 5320 | 5322 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:49 | 6:49 | 6:49 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Louvain Liège-Guillemins Gouvy
Etterbeek | 07:34 | 08:34 | 17:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 | 08:42 | 17:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 | 08:45 | 17:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 | 08:51 | 17:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:02 | 09:02 | 18:02 |
Louvain | 08:15 | 09:15 | 18:15 |
Numer | 4006 | 4007 | 4016 |
Linia | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Louvain | 08:27 | 09:27 | 18:27 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:00 | 10:00 | 19:00 |
Numer | 506 | 507 | 516 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 10:07 | 12:07 | 06:07 |
Angleur | 10:12 | 12:12 | 06:12 |
Esneux | 10:23 | 12:23 | 06:23 |
Rivage | 10:32 | 12:32 | 06:32 |
Aywaille | 10:40 | 12:40 | 06:40 |
Coo | 10:58 | 12:58 | 06:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 11:02 | 13:02 | 07:02 |
Gouvy | 11:21 | 13:21 | 07:21 |
Numer | 5310 | 5312 | 5306 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:47 | 4:47 | 13:47 |
Etterbeek Ottignies Marloie Rivage Gouvy
Etterbeek | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Ottignies | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Numer | 11762 | 11763 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 | 13:03 |
Marloie | 12:22 | 13:21 |
Numer | 2110 | 2111 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Marloie | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Barvaux | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Bomal | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Sy | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Rivage | 16:18 | 18:18 |
Numer | 5587 | 5589 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Rivage | 18:32 | 20:32 |
Aywaille | 18:40 | 20:40 |
Coo | 18:58 | 20:58 |
Trois-Ponts | 19:02 | 21:02 |
Gouvy | 19:21 | 21:21 |
Numer | 5318 | 5320 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 9:49 | 10:49 |