Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Etterbeek Nimy
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:25 |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Numer | 1730 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 10:54 |
Nimy | 10:58 |
Numer | 4460 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:10 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Midi Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:41 |
Numer | 3979 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:17 |
Soignies | 09:24 |
Jurbise | 09:34 |
Mons | 09:43 |
Numer | 3729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 09:54 |
Nimy | 09:58 |
Numer | 4459 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 1:43 |
Etterbeek Hal Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:52 |
Saint-Job | 08:02 |
Hal | 08:16 |
Numer | 3378 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Numer | 1729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 12:54 |
Nimy | 12:58 |
Numer | 4462 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:06 |
Etterbeek Hal Ath Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:52 |
Saint-Job | 09:02 |
Hal | 09:16 |
Numer | 3379 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 09:24 |
Enghien | 09:35 |
Silly | 09:42 |
Ath | 09:51 |
Numer | 1930 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ath | 09:59 |
Cambron-Casteau | 10:12 |
Jurbise | 10:21 |
Mons | 10:34 |
Numer | 4859 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 11:54 |
Nimy | 11:58 |
Numer | 4461 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:06 |
Etterbeek Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:22 |
Saint-Job | 07:32 |
Hal | 07:45 |
Numer | 3577 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 07:53 |
Lembeek | 07:57 |
Tubize | 08:01 |
Hennuyères | 08:06 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:12 |
Numer | 3678 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Numer | 3728 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 10:54 |
Nimy | 10:58 |
Numer | 4460 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:36 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:25 |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Numer | 1730 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 10:54 |
Nimy | 10:58 |
Numer | 4460 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:10 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Midi Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:41 |
Numer | 3979 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:17 |
Soignies | 09:24 |
Jurbise | 09:34 |
Mons | 09:43 |
Numer | 3729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 09:54 |
Nimy | 09:58 |
Numer | 4459 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 1:43 |
Etterbeek Hal Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:52 |
Saint-Job | 08:02 |
Hal | 08:16 |
Numer | 3378 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Numer | 1729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 12:54 |
Nimy | 12:58 |
Numer | 4462 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:06 |
Etterbeek Hal Ath Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:52 |
Saint-Job | 09:02 |
Hal | 09:16 |
Numer | 3379 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 09:24 |
Enghien | 09:35 |
Silly | 09:42 |
Ath | 09:51 |
Numer | 1930 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ath | 09:59 |
Cambron-Casteau | 10:12 |
Jurbise | 10:21 |
Mons | 10:34 |
Numer | 4859 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 11:54 |
Nimy | 11:58 |
Numer | 4461 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:06 |
Etterbeek Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:22 |
Saint-Job | 07:32 |
Hal | 07:45 |
Numer | 3577 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 07:53 |
Lembeek | 07:57 |
Tubize | 08:01 |
Hennuyères | 08:06 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:12 |
Numer | 3678 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Numer | 3728 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 10:54 |
Nimy | 10:58 |
Numer | 4460 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:36 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Numer | 1729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 09:54 |
Nimy | 09:58 |
Numer | 4459 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:10 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Midi Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:35 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Numer | 3728 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 08:54 |
Nimy | 08:58 |
Numer | 4458 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 1:43 |
Etterbeek Hal Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:52 |
Saint-Job | 09:02 |
Hal | 09:16 |
Numer | 3379 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Numer | 1730 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 13:54 |
Nimy | 13:58 |
Numer | 4463 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:06 |
Etterbeek Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 08:32 |
Hal | 08:46 |
Numer | 3578 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 08:54 |
Tubize | 09:01 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:11 |
Numer | 3679 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:17 |
Soignies | 09:24 |
Jurbise | 09:34 |
Mons | 09:43 |
Numer | 3729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 10:54 |
Nimy | 10:58 |
Numer | 4460 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:36 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Numer | 1729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 09:54 |
Nimy | 09:58 |
Numer | 4459 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:10 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Midi Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:35 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Numer | 3728 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 08:54 |
Nimy | 08:58 |
Numer | 4458 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 1:43 |
Etterbeek Hal Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:52 |
Saint-Job | 09:02 |
Hal | 09:16 |
Numer | 3379 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Numer | 1730 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 13:54 |
Nimy | 13:58 |
Numer | 4463 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:06 |
Etterbeek Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 08:32 |
Hal | 08:46 |
Numer | 3578 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 08:54 |
Tubize | 09:01 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:11 |
Numer | 3679 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:17 |
Soignies | 09:24 |
Jurbise | 09:34 |
Mons | 09:43 |
Numer | 3729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 10:54 |
Nimy | 10:58 |
Numer | 4460 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:36 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Central Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6578 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:25 |
Hal | 08:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Soignies | 08:54 |
Jurbise | 09:03 |
Mons | 09:12 |
Numer | 1729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 09:54 |
Nimy | 09:58 |
Numer | 4459 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:10 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Midi Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:35 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:39 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:18 |
Soignies | 08:24 |
Jurbise | 08:34 |
Mons | 08:43 |
Numer | 3728 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 08:54 |
Nimy | 08:58 |
Numer | 4458 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 1:43 |
Etterbeek Hal Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:52 |
Saint-Job | 09:02 |
Hal | 09:16 |
Numer | 3379 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 09:35 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Soignies | 09:54 |
Jurbise | 10:03 |
Mons | 10:12 |
Numer | 1730 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 13:54 |
Nimy | 13:58 |
Numer | 4463 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:06 |
Etterbeek Hal Braine-Le-Comte Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:22 |
Saint-Job | 08:32 |
Hal | 08:46 |
Numer | 3578 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 08:54 |
Tubize | 09:01 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:11 |
Numer | 3679 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:17 |
Soignies | 09:24 |
Jurbise | 09:34 |
Mons | 09:43 |
Numer | 3729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 10:54 |
Nimy | 10:58 |
Numer | 4460 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:36 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Brussels airport-Zaventem Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:34 | 10:34 | 13:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 | 10:42 | 13:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 | 10:45 | 13:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 | 10:51 | 13:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:00 | 11:00 | 14:00 |
Numer | 4006 | 4009 | 4012 |
Linia | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:30 | 11:30 | 14:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:43 | 11:43 | 14:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 | 11:48 | 14:48 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 | 11:56 | 14:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:17 | 12:17 | 15:17 |
Soignies | 09:23 | 12:23 | 15:23 |
Jurbise | 09:33 | 12:33 | 15:33 |
Mons | 09:42 | 12:42 | 15:42 |
Numer | 3729 | 3732 | 3735 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Mons | 09:52 | 13:54 | 15:54 |
Nimy | 09:56 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Numer | 4459 | 4463 | 4465 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:22 | 3:24 | 2:24 |
Etterbeek Hal La louvière-Sud Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:50 |
Saint-Job | 09:00 |
Hal | 09:15 |
Numer | 3379 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Hal | 09:43 |
Tubize | 09:49 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:03 |
Ecaussinnes | 10:10 |
La louvière-Centre | 10:23 |
La louvière-Sud | 10:27 |
Numer | 3430 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
La louvière-Sud | 12:45 |
Nimy | 13:03 |
Numer | 4483 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:13 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central La louvière-Sud Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 |
Numer | 11778 |
Linia | BUS |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:30 |
Hal | 08:43 |
Tubize | 08:49 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:03 |
Ecaussinnes | 09:10 |
La louvière-Centre | 09:23 |
La louvière-Sud | 09:27 |
Numer | 3429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
La louvière-Sud | 10:45 |
Nimy | 11:03 |
Numer | 4481 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:27 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Etterbeek Brussels airport-Zaventem Mons Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:34 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:00 |
Numer | 4006 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:16 |
Jurbise | 09:33 |
Mons | 09:42 |
Numer | 3729 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 09:54 |
Nimy | 09:58 |
Numer | 4459 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:24 |
Etterbeek Hal La louvière-Sud Nimy
Etterbeek | 08:50 | 09:50 |
Saint-Job | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Hal | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Numer | 3379 | 3380 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Hal | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Tubize | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Ecaussinnes | 10:07 | 11:07 |
La louvière-Centre | 10:21 | 11:21 |
La louvière-Sud | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Numer | 3430 | 3431 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
La louvière-Sud | 12:45 | 14:45 |
Nimy | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Numer | 4483 | 4485 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 4:13 | 5:13 |
Etterbeek Braine-L'alleud Marchienne-Au-Pont La louvière-Sud Nimy
Etterbeek | 12:28 |
Boondael | 12:32 |
Saint-Job | 12:38 |
Linkebeek | 12:42 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 12:46 |
Waterloo | 12:51 |
Braine-L'alleud | 12:54 |
Numer | 4033 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Braine-L'alleud | 13:22 |
Nivelles | 13:34 |
Luttre | 13:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 13:52 |
Numer | 3133 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 14:16 |
La louvière-Sud | 14:29 |
Numer | 3835 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
La louvière-Sud | 18:45 |
Nimy | 19:03 |
Numer | 4489 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 6:35 |
Etterbeek Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central La louvière-Sud Nimy
Etterbeek | 07:36 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:48 |
Numer | 11778 |
Linia | BUS |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:08 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:22 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:30 |
Hal | 08:43 |
Tubize | 08:49 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:00 |
Ecaussinnes | 09:07 |
La louvière-Centre | 09:21 |
La louvière-Sud | 09:25 |
Numer | 3429 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
La louvière-Sud | 10:45 |
Nimy | 11:03 |
Numer | 4481 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:27 |