Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Germoir Beervelde
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:44 |
Numer | 7600 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 08:53 |
Beervelde | 09:02 |
Numer | 658 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:35 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Denderleeuw Audenarde Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2157 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5130 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Audenarde | 10:07 | 13:09 |
Zingem | 10:16 | 13:18 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:20 | 13:22 |
De Pinte | 10:29 | 13:31 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:41 | 13:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 10:52 | 13:53 |
Beervelde | 11:01 | 14:02 |
Numer | 660 | 663 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:29 | 4:30 |
Germoir Malines Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Beervelde
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Numer | 3357 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:06 |
Numer | 2629 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:12 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:17 |
Beveren | 09:27 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:36 |
Lokeren | 09:45 |
Numer | 1830 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lokeren | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 09:56 |
Numer | 680 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:45 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Beervelde
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:17 |
Numer | 3356 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Malines | 07:48 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:00 |
Numer | 4506 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:12 |
Anvers-Sud | 08:17 |
Beveren | 08:27 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:36 |
Lokeren | 08:45 |
Numer | 1829 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lokeren | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 09:56 |
Numer | 680 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 2:45 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:44 |
Numer | 7600 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 08:53 |
Beervelde | 09:02 |
Numer | 658 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:35 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Denderleeuw Audenarde Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2157 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5130 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Audenarde | 10:07 | 13:09 |
Zingem | 10:16 | 13:18 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:20 | 13:22 |
De Pinte | 10:29 | 13:31 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:41 | 13:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 10:52 | 13:53 |
Beervelde | 11:01 | 14:02 |
Numer | 660 | 663 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:29 | 4:30 |
Germoir Malines Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Beervelde
Germoir | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:18 |
Bordet | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 08:42 |
Weerde | 08:46 |
Malines | 08:52 |
Numer | 3357 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Malines | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:06 |
Numer | 2629 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:12 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:17 |
Beveren | 09:27 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:36 |
Lokeren | 09:45 |
Numer | 1830 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lokeren | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 09:56 |
Numer | 680 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:45 |
Germoir Bruxelles-Schuman Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Beervelde
Germoir | 07:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:17 |
Numer | 3356 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:29 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Malines | 07:48 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:00 |
Numer | 4506 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:12 |
Anvers-Sud | 08:17 |
Beveren | 08:27 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:36 |
Lokeren | 08:45 |
Numer | 1829 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lokeren | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 09:56 |
Numer | 680 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 2:45 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:34 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 08:53 |
Beervelde | 09:02 |
Numer | 658 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Denderleeuw Audenarde Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2157 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5130 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Audenarde | 10:07 | 13:09 |
Zingem | 10:16 | 13:18 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:20 | 13:22 |
De Pinte | 10:29 | 13:31 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:41 | 13:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 10:52 | 13:53 |
Beervelde | 11:01 | 14:02 |
Numer | 660 | 663 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:29 | 4:30 |
Germoir Malines Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Beervelde
Germoir | 07:11 | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Bordet | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Weerde | 07:46 | 08:46 |
Malines | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 3356 | 3357 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Numer | 2628 | 2629 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Anvers-Sud | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Beveren | 08:27 | 09:27 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Lokeren | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Numer | 1829 | 1830 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lokeren | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Numer | 679 | 680 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:45 | 1:45 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:34 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 08:53 |
Beervelde | 09:02 |
Numer | 658 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Denderleeuw Audenarde Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2157 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5130 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Audenarde | 10:07 | 13:09 |
Zingem | 10:16 | 13:18 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:20 | 13:22 |
De Pinte | 10:29 | 13:31 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:41 | 13:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 10:52 | 13:53 |
Beervelde | 11:01 | 14:02 |
Numer | 660 | 663 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:29 | 4:30 |
Germoir Malines Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Beervelde
Germoir | 07:11 | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Bordet | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Weerde | 07:46 | 08:46 |
Malines | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 3356 | 3357 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Numer | 2628 | 2629 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Anvers-Sud | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Beveren | 08:27 | 09:27 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Lokeren | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Numer | 1829 | 1830 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lokeren | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Numer | 679 | 680 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:45 | 1:45 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:34 |
Numer | 3978 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:55 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:23 |
Numer | 1529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 08:53 |
Beervelde | 09:02 |
Numer | 658 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 1:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Denderleeuw Audenarde Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Bockstael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Jette | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Dilbeek | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Ternat | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Liedekerke | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Numer | 2157 | 2158 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Denderleeuw | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Burst | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Zottegem | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Audenarde | 09:56 | 10:56 |
Numer | 5130 | 5131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Audenarde | 10:07 | 13:09 |
Zingem | 10:16 | 13:18 |
Gavere-Asper | 10:20 | 13:22 |
De Pinte | 10:29 | 13:31 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:41 | 13:42 |
Gand-Dampoort | 10:52 | 13:53 |
Beervelde | 11:01 | 14:02 |
Numer | 660 | 663 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:29 | 4:30 |
Germoir Malines Anvers-Berchem Lokeren Beervelde
Germoir | 07:11 | 08:11 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Bordet | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Vilvorde | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Eppegem | 07:42 | 08:42 |
Weerde | 07:46 | 08:46 |
Malines | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 3356 | 3357 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Numer | 2628 | 2629 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Anvers-Sud | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Beveren | 08:27 | 09:27 |
Saint-Nicolas | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Lokeren | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Numer | 1829 | 1830 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lokeren | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Numer | 679 | 680 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:45 | 1:45 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Brussels airport-Zaventem Anvers-Berchem Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:00 |
Numer | 4006 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:11 |
Malines | 08:24 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:36 |
Numer | 9219 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:27 |
Lokeren | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 09:56 |
Numer | 680 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 2:14 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Numer | 2829 | 2830 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Beervelde | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Numer | 659 | 660 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:09 | 2:09 |
Germoir Malines Anvers-Berchem Beervelde
Germoir | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Bordet | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Vilvorde | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Eppegem | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Weerde | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Malines | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Numer | 3357 | 3358 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Numer | 3308 | 3309 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Lokeren | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Beervelde | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Numer | 681 | 682 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:44 | 2:44 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Brussels airport-Zaventem Anvers-Berchem Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:42 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:45 |
Bordet | 07:51 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:00 |
Numer | 4006 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:11 |
Malines | 08:24 |
Anvers-Berchem | 08:36 |
Numer | 9219 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 09:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 09:27 |
Lokeren | 09:49 |
Beervelde | 09:56 |
Numer | 680 |
Linia | S53 |
S | |
Czas | 2:14 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Beervelde
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 | 09:13 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Numer | 2829 | 2830 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Gand-Dampoort | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Beervelde | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Numer | 659 | 660 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:09 | 2:09 |
Germoir Malines Anvers-Berchem Beervelde
Germoir | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:17 | 09:17 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Bordet | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Vilvorde | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Eppegem | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Weerde | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Malines | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Numer | 3357 | 3358 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Malines | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Numer | 3308 | 3309 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Anvers-Berchem | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Anvers-Sud | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Saint-Nicolas | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Lokeren | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Beervelde | 10:56 | 11:56 |
Numer | 681 | 682 |
Linia | S53 | S53 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:44 | 2:44 |