Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Mont-saint-guibert Coxyde
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 08:07 | 12:07 | 16:07 |
Ottignies | 08:20 | 12:20 | 16:20 |
Numer | 11637 | 11641 | 11645 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Ottignies | 08:44 | 12:44 | 16:44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 | 13:06 | 17:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 | 13:09 | 17:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 | 13:19 | 17:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:24 | 13:24 | 17:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:28 | 13:28 | 17:28 |
Numer | 2129 | 2133 | 2137 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:48 | 13:48 | 17:48 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 | 14:03 | 18:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:28 | 14:28 | 18:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 14:53 | 18:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 15:01 | 19:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 15:09 | 19:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 15:19 | 19:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 15:32 | 19:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 15:38 | 19:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 15:49 | 19:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 16:01 | 20:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 16:04 | 20:04 |
Numer | 3632 | 3636 | 3640 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:57 | 3:57 | 3:57 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Louvain Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 10:07 | 14:07 |
Ottignies | 10:20 | 14:20 |
Numer | 11639 | 11643 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 10:22 | 14:22 |
Wavre | 10:32 | 14:32 |
Basse-Wavre | 10:35 | 14:35 |
Archennes | 10:41 | 14:41 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 10:49 | 14:49 |
Heverlee | 10:58 | 14:58 |
Louvain | 11:03 | 15:03 |
Numer | 3060 | 3064 |
Linia | S20 | S20 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Louvain | 11:08 | 15:08 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 11:25 | 15:25 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:37 | 15:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:41 | 15:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:48 | 15:48 |
Liedekerke | 12:03 | 16:03 |
Denderleeuw | 12:28 | 16:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 17:49 |
Furnes | 14:01 | 18:01 |
Coxyde | 14:04 | 18:04 |
Numer | 3634 | 3638 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:57 | 3:57 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Mont-Saint-Guibert Gembloux Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 09:12 |
Ernage | 09:22 |
Gembloux | 09:25 |
Numer | 6259 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Gembloux | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:23 |
Numer | 2130 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:39 |
Anderlecht | 10:46 |
Denderleeuw | 11:00 |
Zottegem | 11:18 |
Audenarde | 11:32 |
Courtrai | 11:55 |
Ingelmunster | 12:06 |
Izegem | 12:10 |
Roulers | 12:17 |
Lichtervelde | 12:23 |
Numer | 2333 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:52 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:22 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:28 | 08:35 |
Numer | 7654 | 7652 |
Linia | P | P |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 15:04 |
Numer | 3009 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:42 | 6:35 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:46 |
Ottignies | 07:52 |
Numer | 6277 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 |
Numer | 430 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:18 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 08:46 |
Ottignies | 08:52 |
Numer | 6278 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 16:01 |
Coxyde | 16:04 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 7:18 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:22 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:28 | 08:35 |
Numer | 7654 | 7652 |
Linia | P | P |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 15:04 |
Numer | 3009 | 3012 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:42 | 6:35 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Ottignies | 07:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 6277 | 6279 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 08:05 | 10:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 | 10:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 | 10:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 | 10:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 | 10:57 |
Numer | 7602 | 2430 |
Linia | P | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Numer | 430 | 432 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
De Pinte | 12:01 | 16:26 |
Deinze | 12:09 | 16:33 |
Aarsele | - | 16:40 |
Tielt | 12:19 | 16:46 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 | 17:00 |
Kortemark | 12:38 | 17:06 |
Dixmude | 12:49 | 17:15 |
Furnes | 13:01 | 17:26 |
Coxyde | 13:04 | 17:29 |
Numer | 3010 | 8995 |
Linia | IC | P |
Czas | 5:18 | 7:43 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 08:46 |
Ottignies | 08:52 |
Numer | 6278 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 16:01 |
Coxyde | 16:04 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 7:18 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:22 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:28 | 08:35 |
Numer | 7654 | 7652 |
Linia | P | P |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 11:01 | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Numer | 3008 | 3010 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:42 | 4:35 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Ottignies | 07:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 6277 | 6279 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 08:05 | 10:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 | 10:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 | 10:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 | 10:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 | 10:57 |
Numer | 7602 | 2430 |
Linia | P | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Numer | 430 | 432 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
De Pinte | 11:01 | 15:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 15:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 15:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 16:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 16:04 |
Numer | 3009 | 3013 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:18 | 6:18 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 08:46 |
Ottignies | 08:52 |
Numer | 6278 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 13:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 |
Furnes | 14:01 |
Coxyde | 14:04 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:18 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:22 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:28 | 08:35 |
Numer | 7654 | 7652 |
Linia | P | P |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 11:01 | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Numer | 3008 | 3010 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:42 | 4:35 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Ottignies | 07:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 6277 | 6279 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 08:05 | 10:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 | 10:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 | 10:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 | 10:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 | 10:57 |
Numer | 7602 | 2430 |
Linia | P | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Numer | 430 | 432 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
De Pinte | 11:01 | 15:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 15:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 15:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 16:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 16:04 |
Numer | 3009 | 3013 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:18 | 6:18 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 08:46 |
Ottignies | 08:52 |
Numer | 6278 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 13:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 |
Furnes | 14:01 |
Coxyde | 14:04 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:18 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:22 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:28 | 08:35 |
Numer | 7654 | 7652 |
Linia | P | P |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 11:01 | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Numer | 3008 | 3010 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:42 | 4:35 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 07:46 | 09:46 |
Ottignies | 07:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 6277 | 6279 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 08:05 | 10:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 | 10:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 | 10:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 | 10:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 | 10:57 |
Numer | 7602 | 2430 |
Linia | P | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Numer | 430 | 432 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
De Pinte | 11:01 | 15:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 15:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 15:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 16:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 16:04 |
Numer | 3009 | 3013 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:18 | 6:18 |
Mont-Saint-Guibert Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 08:46 |
Ottignies | 08:52 |
Numer | 6278 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 13:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 |
Furnes | 14:01 |
Coxyde | 14:04 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:18 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Mont-Saint-Guibert Gembloux Bruxelles-Nord Coxyde
Mont-Saint-Guibert | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 |
Ernage | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 |
Gembloux | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 |
Numer | 6258 | 6260 | 6262 | 6264 | 6266 |
Linia | L | L | L | L | L |
Przesiadka | |||||
Gembloux | 08:29 | 10:28 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 |
Ottignies | 08:42 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 |
Louvain | 09:15 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:35 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 |
Numer | 2129 | 2131 | 2133 | 2135 | 2137 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Erembodegem | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Alost | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Lede | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Wetteren | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 | 19:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 | 20:04 |
Numer | 3632 | 3634 | 3636 | 3638 | 3640 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:53 | 3:53 | 3:53 | 3:53 | 3:53 |