Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Rivage Furnes
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Deinze Furnes
Rivage | 12:31 |
Angleur | 12:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 12:54 |
Numer | 5332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 13:28 |
Ans | 13:35 |
Louvain | 14:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:09 |
De Pinte | 15:16 |
Deinze | 15:21 |
Numer | 435 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 16:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 |
Furnes | 16:59 |
Numer | 3014 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:28 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:10 | 13:31 | 14:31 |
Poulseur | - | 08:15 | - | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:30 | 13:50 | 14:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:34 | 13:54 | 14:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 7485 | 5333 | 5334 |
Linia | IC | P | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 | 09:52 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 | 09:57 | 14:56 | 15:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:08 | 10:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:36 | 10:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 536 | 537 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3013 | 3014 | 3015 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 6:28 | 7:49 | 3:28 | 3:28 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Deinze Furnes
Rivage | 12:31 |
Angleur | 12:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 12:54 |
Numer | 5332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 13:28 |
Ans | 13:35 |
Louvain | 14:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:09 |
De Pinte | 15:16 |
Deinze | 15:21 |
Numer | 435 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 16:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 |
Furnes | 16:59 |
Numer | 3014 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:28 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:10 | 13:31 | 14:31 |
Poulseur | - | 08:15 | - | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:30 | 13:50 | 14:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:34 | 13:54 | 14:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 7485 | 5333 | 5334 |
Linia | IC | P | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 | 09:52 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 | 09:57 | 14:56 | 15:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:08 | 10:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:36 | 10:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 536 | 537 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Deinze | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Tielt | 13:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3013 | 3014 | 3015 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 6:28 | 7:49 | 3:28 | 3:28 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins De Pinte Furnes
Rivage | 08:10 |
Poulseur | 08:15 |
Angleur | 08:30 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:34 |
Numer | 7485 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:28 |
Ans | 09:35 |
Louvain | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:49 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 5328 | 5332 | 5333 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 13:34 | 14:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 | 09:52 | 13:51 | 14:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 | 09:57 | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:08 | 10:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:36 | 10:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 535 | 536 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Numer | 3008 | 3011 | 3013 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:28 | 5:28 | 3:28 | 3:28 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins De Pinte Furnes
Rivage | 08:10 |
Poulseur | 08:15 |
Angleur | 08:30 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:34 |
Numer | 7485 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:28 |
Ans | 09:35 |
Louvain | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:49 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 5328 | 5332 | 5333 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 13:34 | 14:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 | 09:52 | 13:51 | 14:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 | 09:57 | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:08 | 10:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:36 | 10:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 535 | 536 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Numer | 3008 | 3011 | 3013 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:28 | 5:28 | 3:28 | 3:28 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins De Pinte Furnes
Rivage | 08:10 |
Poulseur | 08:15 |
Angleur | 08:30 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:34 |
Numer | 7485 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:28 |
Ans | 09:35 |
Louvain | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:49 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 5328 | 5332 | 5333 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 13:34 | 14:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:56 | 09:52 | 13:51 | 14:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:01 | 09:57 | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:08 | 10:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:36 | 10:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 535 | 536 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Numer | 3008 | 3011 | 3013 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:28 | 5:28 | 3:28 | 3:28 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:19 | 09:31 | 10:19 | 11:31 |
Esneux | - | 08:28 | - | 10:28 | - |
Méry | - | 08:33 | - | 10:33 | - |
Tilff | - | 08:37 | - | 10:37 | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:44 | 09:50 | 10:44 | 11:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:48 | 09:54 | 10:48 | 11:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 5579 | 5329 | 5581 | 5331 |
Linia | IC | L | IC | L | IC |
Przesiadka | |||||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Louvain | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 532 | 533 | 534 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 | 3634 | 3635 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:28 | 3:40 | 3:28 | 3:40 | 3:28 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:19 | 09:31 | 10:19 | 11:31 |
Esneux | - | 08:28 | - | 10:28 | - |
Méry | - | 08:33 | - | 10:33 | - |
Tilff | - | 08:37 | - | 10:37 | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:44 | 09:50 | 10:44 | 11:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:48 | 09:54 | 10:48 | 11:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 5579 | 5329 | 5581 | 5331 |
Linia | IC | L | IC | L | IC |
Przesiadka | |||||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Louvain | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 532 | 533 | 534 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 |
Numer | 3631 | 3632 | 3633 | 3634 | 3635 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:28 | 3:40 | 3:28 | 3:40 | 3:28 |