Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Rivage La Hulpe
Sobota, 7 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Nord La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Numer | 11601 | 11603 | 11605 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Louvain | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 |
Numer | 531 | 533 | 535 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 |
Watermael | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
La Hulpe | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Numer | 6558 | 6560 | 6562 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:51 | 2:51 | 2:51 |
Rivage Marloie Bruxelles-Luxembourg La Hulpe
Rivage | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 08:47 | 10:47 |
Sy | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Bomal | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Marloie | 09:24 | 11:24 |
Numer | 5557 | 5559 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Marloie | 09:38 | 11:39 |
Ciney | 09:55 | 11:56 |
Namur | 10:14 | 12:15 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Ottignies | 10:44 | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Numer | 2131 | 2133 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Etterbeek | 11:12 | 13:12 |
Watermael | 11:15 | 13:15 |
La Hulpe | 11:28 | 13:28 |
Numer | 6559 | 6561 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:46 | 2:46 |
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Nord La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 |
Numer | 11601 | 11603 | 11605 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Louvain | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 |
Numer | 531 | 533 | 535 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 |
Etterbeek | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 |
Watermael | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 |
La Hulpe | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Numer | 6558 | 6560 | 6562 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:51 | 2:51 | 2:51 |
Rivage Marloie Bruxelles-Luxembourg La Hulpe
Rivage | 08:42 | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 08:47 | 10:47 |
Sy | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Bomal | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Marloie | 09:24 | 11:24 |
Numer | 5557 | 5559 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Marloie | 09:39 | 11:39 |
Ciney | 09:56 | 11:56 |
Namur | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Ottignies | 10:44 | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Numer | 2131 | 2133 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Etterbeek | 11:12 | 13:12 |
Watermael | 11:15 | 13:15 |
La Hulpe | 11:28 | 13:28 |
Numer | 6559 | 6561 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:46 | 2:46 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Nord La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:10 | 08:31 |
Poulseur | - | 08:15 | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 7485 | 5328 |
Linia | IC | P | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 08:56 |
Ans | - | - | 09:05 |
Waremme | - | - | 09:17 |
Landen | - | - | 09:27 |
Tirlemont | - | - | 09:38 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 09:53 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:54 | 09:50 | 10:11 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 1731 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:30 | 09:52 | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:38 | 10:00 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:42 | 10:03 | 10:42 |
Etterbeek | 09:46 | 10:07 | 10:46 |
Watermael | - | 10:10 | - |
Boitsfort | 09:50 | 10:13 | 10:50 |
Groenendaal | - | 10:18 | - |
Hoeilaart | - | 10:21 | - |
La Hulpe | 09:59 | 10:25 | 10:59 |
Numer | 3958 | 6559 | 3959 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:28 | 2:15 | 2:28 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Ottignies La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Esneux | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Méry | 07:33 | 08:33 |
Tilff | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Angleur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Numer | 5578 | 5579 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Huy | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Andenne | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Namur | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Gembloux | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Ottignies | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Numer | 2429 | 2430 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:11 | 2:11 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Nord La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:10 | 08:31 |
Poulseur | - | 08:15 | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 7485 | 5328 |
Linia | IC | P | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 08:56 |
Ans | - | - | 09:05 |
Waremme | - | - | 09:17 |
Landen | - | - | 09:27 |
Tirlemont | - | - | 09:38 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 09:53 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:54 | 09:50 | 10:11 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 1731 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:30 | 09:52 | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:38 | 10:00 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:42 | 10:03 | 10:42 |
Etterbeek | 09:46 | 10:07 | 10:46 |
Watermael | - | 10:10 | - |
Boitsfort | 09:50 | 10:13 | 10:50 |
Groenendaal | - | 10:18 | - |
Hoeilaart | - | 10:21 | - |
La Hulpe | 09:59 | 10:25 | 10:59 |
Numer | 3958 | 6559 | 3959 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:28 | 2:15 | 2:28 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Ottignies La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Esneux | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Méry | 07:33 | 08:33 |
Tilff | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Angleur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Numer | 5578 | 5579 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Huy | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Andenne | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Namur | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Gembloux | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Ottignies | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Numer | 2429 | 2430 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:11 | 2:11 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Nord La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:10 | 08:31 |
Poulseur | - | 08:15 | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 7485 | 5328 |
Linia | IC | P | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 08:56 |
Ans | - | - | 09:05 |
Waremme | - | - | 09:17 |
Landen | - | - | 09:27 |
Tirlemont | - | - | 09:38 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 09:53 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:54 | 09:50 | 10:11 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 1731 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:30 | 09:52 | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:38 | 10:00 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:42 | 10:03 | 10:42 |
Etterbeek | 09:46 | 10:07 | 10:46 |
Watermael | - | 10:10 | - |
Boitsfort | 09:50 | 10:13 | 10:50 |
Groenendaal | - | 10:18 | - |
Hoeilaart | - | 10:21 | - |
La Hulpe | 09:59 | 10:25 | 10:59 |
Numer | 3958 | 6559 | 3959 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:28 | 2:15 | 2:28 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Ottignies La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Esneux | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Méry | 07:33 | 08:33 |
Tilff | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Angleur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Numer | 5578 | 5579 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Huy | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Andenne | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Namur | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Gembloux | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Ottignies | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Numer | 2429 | 2430 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:11 | 2:11 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Nord La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:10 | 08:31 |
Poulseur | - | 08:15 | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 7485 | 5328 |
Linia | IC | P | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 08:56 |
Ans | - | - | 09:05 |
Waremme | - | - | 09:17 |
Landen | - | - | 09:27 |
Tirlemont | - | - | 09:38 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 09:53 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:54 | 09:50 | 10:11 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 1731 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:30 | 09:52 | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:38 | 10:00 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:42 | 10:03 | 10:42 |
Etterbeek | 09:46 | 10:07 | 10:46 |
Watermael | - | 10:10 | - |
Boitsfort | 09:50 | 10:13 | 10:50 |
Groenendaal | - | 10:18 | - |
Hoeilaart | - | 10:21 | - |
La Hulpe | 09:59 | 10:25 | 10:59 |
Numer | 3958 | 6559 | 3959 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:28 | 2:15 | 2:28 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Ottignies La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Esneux | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Méry | 07:33 | 08:33 |
Tilff | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Angleur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Numer | 5578 | 5579 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Huy | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Andenne | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Namur | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Gembloux | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Ottignies | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Numer | 2429 | 2430 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:11 | 2:11 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Bruxelles-Nord La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:31 | 08:10 | 08:31 |
Poulseur | - | 08:15 | - |
Angleur | 07:50 | 08:30 | 08:50 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:54 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Numer | 5327 | 7485 | 5328 |
Linia | IC | P | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:01 | 09:01 | 08:56 |
Ans | - | - | 09:05 |
Waremme | - | - | 09:17 |
Landen | - | - | 09:27 |
Tirlemont | - | - | 09:38 |
Louvain | 08:36 | 09:35 | 09:53 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:54 | 09:50 | 10:11 |
Numer | 530 | 531 | 1731 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:30 | 09:52 | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:38 | 10:00 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:42 | 10:03 | 10:42 |
Etterbeek | 09:46 | 10:07 | 10:46 |
Watermael | - | 10:10 | - |
Boitsfort | 09:50 | 10:13 | 10:50 |
Groenendaal | - | 10:18 | - |
Hoeilaart | - | 10:21 | - |
La Hulpe | 09:59 | 10:25 | 10:59 |
Numer | 3958 | 6559 | 3959 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 2:28 | 2:15 | 2:28 |
Rivage Liège-Guillemins Ottignies La Hulpe
Rivage | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Esneux | 07:28 | 08:28 |
Méry | 07:33 | 08:33 |
Tilff | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Angleur | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Numer | 5578 | 5579 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:01 | 09:01 |
Huy | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Andenne | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Namur | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Gembloux | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Ottignies | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Numer | 2429 | 2430 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 09:17 | 10:17 |
Profondsart | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Genval | 09:28 | 10:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 6580 | 6581 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Czas | 2:11 | 2:11 |