Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Rixensart Roux
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Rixensart | 07:58 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 |
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:41 |
Numer | 3979 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 09:12 |
Luttre | 09:20 |
Numer | 4529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:13 |
Numer | 4030 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Czas | 2:15 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Rixensart | 08:25 |
Genval | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:13 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 09:43 |
Luttre | 09:53 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:01 |
Numer | 2030 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 11:40 |
Roux | 11:43 |
Numer | 4011 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Czas | 3:18 |
Rixensart Ottignies Charleroi-Central Roux
Rixensart | 07:05 | 07:32 | 08:05 |
Profondsart | - | 07:35 | - |
Ottignies | 07:11 | 07:40 | 08:11 |
Numer | 3955 | 6556 | 3956 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Ottignies | 07:22 | 07:53 | 08:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 |
Fleurus | 07:55 | - | 08:55 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:07 | - | 09:07 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:10 | 08:26 | 09:10 |
Numer | 4557 | 5728 | 4558 |
Linia | S61 | IC | S61 |
S | S | ||
Przesiadka | |||
Charleroi-Central | 08:38 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Numer | 4008 | 4009 | 4010 |
Linia | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 1:41 | 2:11 | 2:38 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Rixensart Bruxelles-Midi Luttre Roux
Rixensart | 07:58 |
La Hulpe | 08:02 |
Boitsfort | 08:09 |
Etterbeek | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:20 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:41 |
Numer | 3979 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 09:12 |
Luttre | 09:20 |
Numer | 4529 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Luttre | 10:05 |
Roux | 10:13 |
Numer | 4030 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Czas | 2:15 |
Rixensart Bruxelles-Midi Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Rixensart | 08:25 |
Genval | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:13 |
Numer | 6579 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:31 |
Nivelles | 09:43 |
Luttre | 09:53 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:01 |
Numer | 2030 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 11:43 |
Roux | 11:46 |
Numer | 4011 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Czas | 3:21 |
Rixensart Ottignies Charleroi-Central Roux
Rixensart | 07:05 | 07:32 | 08:05 |
Profondsart | - | 07:35 | - |
Ottignies | 07:11 | 07:40 | 08:11 |
Numer | 3955 | 6556 | 3956 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Ottignies | 07:22 | 07:53 | 08:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 |
Fleurus | 07:55 | - | 08:55 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:07 | - | 09:07 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:10 | 08:26 | 09:10 |
Numer | 4557 | 5728 | 4558 |
Linia | S61 | IC | S61 |
S | S | ||
Przesiadka | |||
Charleroi-Central | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 |
Numer | 4008 | 4009 | 4010 |
Linia | S19 | S19 | S19 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 1:41 | 2:14 | 2:41 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Rixensart Etterbeek Roux
Rixensart | 07:24 |
La Hulpe | 07:28 |
Groenendaal | 07:33 |
Boitsfort | 07:37 |
Etterbeek | 07:41 |
Numer | 7665 |
Linia | S81 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 08:13 |
Boondael | 08:19 |
Saint-Job | 08:25 |
Linkebeek | 08:29 |
Waterloo | 08:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:41 |
Nivelles | 08:54 |
Luttre | 09:05 |
Roux | 09:13 |
Numer | 4029 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Czas | 1:49 |
Rixensart Watermael Arcades Roux
Rixensart | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Watermael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Arcades | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Roux | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Numer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:48 | 1:48 |
Rixensart Ottignies Charleroi-Central Roux
Rixensart | 07:05 | 07:32 |
Profondsart | - | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:11 | 07:40 |
Numer | 3955 | 6556 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:22 | 07:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:28 | 07:58 |
Fleurus | 07:55 | - |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:07 | - |
Charleroi-Central | 08:10 | 08:26 |
Numer | 4557 | 5728 |
Linia | S61 | IC |
S | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Charleroi-Central | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Numer | 4008 | 4009 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:41 | 2:14 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Rixensart Etterbeek Roux
Rixensart | 07:24 |
La Hulpe | 07:28 |
Groenendaal | 07:33 |
Boitsfort | 07:37 |
Etterbeek | 07:41 |
Numer | 7665 |
Linia | S81 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 08:13 |
Boondael | 08:19 |
Saint-Job | 08:25 |
Linkebeek | 08:29 |
Waterloo | 08:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:41 |
Nivelles | 08:54 |
Luttre | 09:05 |
Roux | 09:13 |
Numer | 4029 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Czas | 1:49 |
Rixensart Watermael Arcades Roux
Rixensart | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Watermael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Arcades | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Luttre | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Roux | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Numer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:48 | 1:48 |
Rixensart Ottignies Charleroi-Central Roux
Rixensart | 07:05 | 07:32 |
Profondsart | - | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:11 | 07:40 |
Numer | 3955 | 6556 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:22 | 07:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:28 | 07:58 |
Fleurus | 07:55 | - |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:07 | - |
Charleroi-Central | 08:10 | 08:26 |
Numer | 4557 | 5728 |
Linia | S61 | IC |
S | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Charleroi-Central | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Numer | 4008 | 4009 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:41 | 2:14 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Rixensart Etterbeek Roux
Rixensart | 07:24 |
La Hulpe | 07:28 |
Groenendaal | 07:33 |
Boitsfort | 07:37 |
Etterbeek | 07:41 |
Numer | 7665 |
Linia | S81 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 08:13 |
Boondael | 08:19 |
Saint-Job | 08:25 |
Linkebeek | 08:29 |
Waterloo | 08:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:41 |
Nivelles | 08:52 |
Luttre | 09:03 |
Roux | 09:13 |
Numer | 4029 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Czas | 1:49 |
Rixensart Watermael Arcades Roux
Rixensart | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Watermael | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Numer | 6579 | 6580 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Arcades | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Boondael | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Saint-Job | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Linkebeek | 09:29 | 10:29 |
Waterloo | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 | 10:41 |
Nivelles | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Obaix-Buzet | - | 11:00 |
Luttre | 10:03 | 11:03 |
Roux | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Numer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:48 | 1:48 |
Rixensart Ottignies Charleroi-Central Roux
Rixensart | 07:05 | 07:32 |
Profondsart | - | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:11 | 07:40 |
Numer | 3955 | 6556 |
Linia | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 07:22 | 07:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 07:28 | 07:58 |
Fleurus | 07:55 | - |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:07 | - |
Charleroi-Central | 08:10 | 08:26 |
Numer | 4557 | 5728 |
Linia | S61 | IC |
S | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Charleroi-Central | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Roux | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Numer | 4008 | 4009 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:41 | 2:14 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Rixensart Etterbeek Braine-L'alleud Luttre Roux
Rixensart | 07:40 | 08:40 |
Etterbeek | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Numer | 11779 | 11780 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Etterbeek | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Boondael | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Linkebeek | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:46 | 10:46 |
Waterloo | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Numer | 4030 | 4031 |
Linia | S19 | S19 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Braine-L'alleud | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Nivelles | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Luttre | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Numer | 3130 | 3131 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Luttre | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Courcelles-Motte | 11:10 | 13:10 |
Roux | 11:13 | 13:13 |
Numer | 4360 | 4362 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:33 | 4:33 |
Rixensart Ottignies Fleurus Charleroi-Central Roux
Rixensart | 07:28 | 12:28 |
Ottignies | 07:47 | 12:47 |
Numer | 11759 | 11764 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 08:02 | 13:02 |
Fleurus | 08:47 | 13:47 |
Numer | 11878 | 11883 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Fleurus | 08:55 | 13:55 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 09:07 | 14:07 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:10 | 14:10 |
Numer | 4558 | 4563 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Charleroi-Central | 10:38 | 14:38 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:43 | 14:43 |
Roux | 10:46 | 14:46 |
Numer | 4380 | 4384 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:18 | 2:18 |
Rixensart Ottignies Namur Marchienne-Au-Pont Roux
Rixensart | 08:28 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
Numer | 11760 |
Linia | BUS |
Przesiadka | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:44 |
Numer | 2108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:34 |
Tamines | 10:55 |
Charleroi-Central | 11:09 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 11:14 |
Numer | 3832 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 12:43 |
Roux | 12:46 |
Numer | 4382 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:18 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Rixensart Etterbeek Braine-L'alleud Luttre Roux
Rixensart | 07:40 |
Etterbeek | 08:36 |
Numer | 11779 |
Linia | BUS |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 09:28 |
Boondael | 09:32 |
Saint-Job | 09:38 |
Linkebeek | 09:42 |
Rhode-Saint-Genèse | 09:46 |
Waterloo | 09:51 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:54 |
Numer | 4030 |
Linia | S19 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:22 |
Nivelles | 10:34 |
Luttre | 10:42 |
Numer | 3130 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Luttre | 11:03 |
Courcelles-Motte | 11:10 |
Roux | 11:13 |
Numer | 4360 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:33 |
Rixensart Ottignies Fleurus Charleroi-Central Roux
Rixensart | 07:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Ottignies | 07:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Numer | 11759 | 11762 | 11764 | 11766 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||||
Ottignies | 08:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Fleurus | 08:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 |
Numer | 11878 | 11881 | 11883 | 11885 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||||
Fleurus | 08:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 09:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 |
Numer | 4558 | 4561 | 4563 | 4565 |
Linia | S61 | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||||
Charleroi-Central | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 |
Roux | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
Numer | 4380 | 4382 | 4384 | 4386 |
Linia | L | L | L | L |
Czas | 3:18 | 2:18 | 2:18 | 2:18 |