Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Ronet Furnes
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Deinze Furnes
Ronet | 08:06 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Numer | 4556 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 14:59 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Furnes
Ronet | 07:41 |
Namur | 07:46 |
Numer | 4156 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Furnes
Ronet | 07:06 |
Namur | 07:11 |
Numer | 4555 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 07:36 |
Gembloux | 07:50 |
Ottignies | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 |
Numer | 430 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Deinze Furnes
Ronet | 08:41 |
Namur | 08:46 |
Numer | 4157 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:17 |
Numer | 2130 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 12:16 |
Deinze | 12:21 |
Numer | 432 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 7:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Ronet | 09:06 |
Namur | 09:11 |
Numer | 4557 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Numer | 7630 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:21 |
Numer | 1532 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 17:01 |
Deinze | 17:09 |
Tielt | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 17:49 |
Furnes | 17:59 |
Numer | 3015 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 8:53 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Deinze Furnes
Ronet | 08:06 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Numer | 4556 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 14:59 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Furnes
Ronet | 07:41 | 09:06 |
Namur | 07:46 | 09:11 |
Numer | 4156 | 4557 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Numer | 2129 | 2130 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 | 10:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 | 12:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Numer | 2332 | 2333 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 13:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:59 | 12:59 |
Numer | 3011 | 3010 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 6:18 | 3:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Furnes
Ronet | 07:06 |
Namur | 07:11 |
Numer | 4555 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 07:36 |
Gembloux | 07:50 |
Ottignies | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 |
Numer | 430 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Deinze Furnes
Ronet | 08:41 |
Namur | 08:46 |
Numer | 4157 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:17 |
Numer | 2130 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 12:16 |
Deinze | 12:21 |
Numer | 432 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 7:18 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Furnes
Ronet | 07:06 | 07:41 |
Namur | 07:11 | 07:46 |
Numer | 4555 | 4156 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 |
Numer | 3008 | 3009 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:53 | 4:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord De Pinte Furnes
Ronet | 08:41 |
Namur | 08:46 |
Numer | 4157 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:17 |
Numer | 2130 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 14:59 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Deinze Furnes
Ronet | 09:06 |
Namur | 09:11 |
Numer | 4557 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Numer | 7630 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 12:16 |
Deinze | 12:21 |
Numer | 432 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Ronet | 08:06 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Numer | 4556 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:21 |
Numer | 1531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:53 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Furnes
Ronet | 07:06 | 07:41 |
Namur | 07:11 | 07:46 |
Numer | 4555 | 4156 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 |
Numer | 3008 | 3009 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:53 | 4:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord De Pinte Furnes
Ronet | 08:41 |
Namur | 08:46 |
Numer | 4157 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:17 |
Numer | 2130 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 14:59 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Deinze Furnes
Ronet | 09:06 |
Namur | 09:11 |
Numer | 4557 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Numer | 7630 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 12:16 |
Deinze | 12:21 |
Numer | 432 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Ronet | 08:06 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Numer | 4556 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:21 |
Numer | 1531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:53 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Furnes
Ronet | 07:06 | 07:41 |
Namur | 07:11 | 07:46 |
Numer | 4555 | 4156 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 | 09:23 |
Numer | 2128 | 2129 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 | 11:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Numer | 2331 | 2332 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 11:59 |
Numer | 3008 | 3009 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:53 | 4:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord De Pinte Furnes
Ronet | 08:41 |
Namur | 08:46 |
Numer | 4157 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:17 |
Numer | 2130 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 14:59 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:18 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Deinze Furnes
Ronet | 09:06 |
Namur | 09:11 |
Numer | 4557 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Numer | 7630 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:21 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 12:16 |
Deinze | 12:21 |
Numer | 432 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 15:09 |
Tielt | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 15:49 |
Furnes | 15:59 |
Numer | 3013 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:53 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Furnes
Ronet | 08:06 |
Namur | 08:11 |
Numer | 4556 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:21 |
Numer | 1531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 12:59 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:53 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Furnes
Ronet | 07:04 | 09:04 |
Namur | 07:09 | 09:09 |
Numer | 4555 | 4557 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 07:15 | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 07:29 | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 07:43 | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Numer | 2128 | 2130 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:41 | 10:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 | 10:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 11:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 | 11:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Alost | 09:19 | 11:19 |
Lede | 09:24 | 11:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 12:59 |
Numer | 3631 | 3633 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:55 | 3:55 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Nord Furnes
Ronet | 08:04 |
Namur | 08:09 |
Numer | 4556 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:42 |
Louvain | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:35 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:48 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:09 |
Erembodegem | 10:14 |
Alost | 10:19 |
Lede | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:32 |
Wetteren | 10:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 11:59 |
Numer | 3632 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:55 |
Ronet Namur Ottignies Louvain Furnes
Ronet | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Namur | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Numer | 4558 | 4559 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 10:14 | 11:15 |
Gembloux | 10:28 | 11:29 |
Ottignies | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Numer | 2131 | 2132 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Bierges-Walibi | 11:19 | - |
Wavre | 11:23 | 12:20 |
Heverlee | 11:38 | 12:36 |
Louvain | 11:42 | 12:41 |
Numer | 5710 | 5711 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Louvain | 12:08 | 13:08 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:37 | 13:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Liedekerke | 13:03 | 14:03 |
Denderleeuw | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Erembodegem | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Alost | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lede | 13:24 | 14:24 |
Schellebelle | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Wetteren | 13:36 | 14:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 | 14:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 | 15:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 | 15:49 |
Furnes | 14:59 | 15:59 |
Numer | 3635 | 3636 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:55 | 4:55 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Central Furnes
Ronet | 07:04 | 09:04 |
Namur | 07:09 | 09:09 |
Numer | 4555 | 4557 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 07:15 | 09:15 |
Gembloux | 07:29 | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 07:43 | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:33 | 10:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Numer | 2128 | 2130 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:41 | 10:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:48 | 10:48 |
Liedekerke | 09:03 | 11:03 |
Denderleeuw | 09:09 | 11:09 |
Erembodegem | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Alost | 09:19 | 11:19 |
Lede | 09:24 | 11:24 |
Schellebelle | 09:32 | 11:32 |
Wetteren | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 | 11:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Furnes | 10:59 | 12:59 |
Numer | 3631 | 3633 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 3:55 | 3:55 |
Ronet Namur Bruxelles-Midi Furnes
Ronet | 08:04 |
Namur | 08:09 |
Numer | 4556 |
Linia | S61 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:42 |
Louvain | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:42 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:46 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:48 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:09 |
Erembodegem | 10:14 |
Alost | 10:19 |
Lede | 10:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:32 |
Wetteren | 10:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 11:59 |
Numer | 3632 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:55 |
Ronet Namur Ottignies Louvain Furnes
Ronet | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Namur | 10:09 | 11:09 |
Numer | 4558 | 4559 |
Linia | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Gembloux | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Ottignies | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Numer | 2131 | 2132 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ottignies | 11:13 | 12:13 |
Bierges-Walibi | 11:19 | - |
Wavre | 11:23 | 12:20 |
Heverlee | 11:38 | 12:36 |
Louvain | 11:42 | 12:41 |
Numer | 5710 | 5711 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Louvain | 12:08 | 13:08 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:37 | 13:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Liedekerke | 13:03 | 14:03 |
Denderleeuw | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Erembodegem | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Alost | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Lede | 13:24 | 14:24 |
Schellebelle | 13:32 | 14:32 |
Wetteren | 13:36 | 14:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 | 14:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 | 15:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 | 15:49 |
Furnes | 14:59 | 15:59 |
Numer | 3635 | 3636 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:55 | 4:55 |