Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Saint-Ghislain Bourg-Léopold
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Saint-Ghislain Louvain Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:31 | 08:31 |
Quaregnon | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Jemappes | 07:40 | 08:40 |
Mons | 07:50 | 08:50 |
Jurbise | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Soignies | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Hal | 08:27 | 09:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Louvain | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Numer | 1707 | 1708 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Louvain | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Wezemaal | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Aarschot | 09:27 | 10:27 |
Zichem | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Diest | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Schulen | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Hasselt | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Numer | 2459 | 2460 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Hasselt | 11:07 | 13:08 |
Zonhoven | 11:16 | 13:17 |
Beringen | 11:30 | 13:31 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:39 | 13:40 |
Numer | 4432 | 4434 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 4:08 | 5:09 |
Saint-Ghislain La louvière-Sud Herentals Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:05 | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Mons | 07:15 | 08:15 | 10:15 |
La louvière-Sud | 07:30 | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 906 | 907 | 909 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
La louvière-Sud | 07:38 | 08:38 | 10:38 |
La louvière-Centre | 07:44 | 08:44 | 10:44 |
Ecaussinnes | 07:58 | 08:58 | 10:58 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:06 | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Tubize | 08:15 | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Hal | 08:21 | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:34 | 09:33 | 11:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:39 | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:45 | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Vilvorde | 08:54 | 09:54 | 11:54 |
Malines | 09:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Lierre | 09:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 |
Herentals | 09:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Numer | 3407 | 3408 | 3410 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Herentals | 09:43 | 10:42 | 12:43 |
Geel | 09:56 | 10:55 | 12:56 |
Mol | 10:03 | 11:02 | 13:03 |
Numer | 4309 | 4310 | 4312 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Mol | 10:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 |
Numer | 4409 | 4412 | 4413 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 3:15 | 5:15 | 4:15 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Saint-Ghislain Louvain Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:31 | 08:31 |
Quaregnon | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Jemappes | 07:40 | 08:40 |
Mons | 07:50 | 08:50 |
Jurbise | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Soignies | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Hal | 08:27 | 09:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Louvain | 09:07 | 10:07 |
Numer | 1707 | 1708 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Louvain | 09:13 | 10:13 |
Wezemaal | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Aarschot | 09:27 | 10:27 |
Zichem | 09:40 | 10:40 |
Diest | 09:47 | 10:47 |
Schulen | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Hasselt | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Numer | 2459 | 2460 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Hasselt | 11:07 | 13:08 |
Zonhoven | 11:16 | 13:17 |
Beringen | 11:30 | 13:31 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:39 | 13:40 |
Numer | 4432 | 4434 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 4:08 | 5:09 |
Saint-Ghislain La louvière-Sud Herentals Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:05 | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Mons | 07:15 | 08:15 | 10:15 |
La louvière-Sud | 07:30 | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Numer | 906 | 907 | 909 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
La louvière-Sud | 07:38 | 08:38 | 10:38 |
La louvière-Centre | 07:44 | 08:44 | 10:44 |
Ecaussinnes | 07:58 | 08:58 | 10:58 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:06 | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Tubize | 08:15 | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Hal | 08:21 | 09:20 | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:34 | 09:33 | 11:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:39 | 09:38 | 11:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:45 | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Vilvorde | 08:54 | 09:54 | 11:54 |
Malines | 09:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 |
Lierre | 09:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 |
Herentals | 09:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 |
Numer | 3407 | 3408 | 3410 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Herentals | 09:43 | 10:42 | 12:43 |
Geel | 09:56 | 10:55 | 12:56 |
Mol | 10:03 | 11:02 | 13:03 |
Numer | 4309 | 4310 | 4312 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Mol | 10:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 |
Numer | 4409 | 4412 | 4413 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 3:15 | 5:15 | 4:15 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Saint-Ghislain Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:31 |
Quaregnon | 07:36 |
Jemappes | 07:40 |
Mons | 07:50 |
Jurbise | 08:00 |
Soignies | 08:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:16 |
Hal | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:47 |
Numer | 1707 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 |
Aarschot | 09:21 |
Diest | 09:34 |
Hasselt | 09:48 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Hasselt | 10:07 |
Zonhoven | 10:16 |
Beringen | 10:30 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:39 |
Numer | 4431 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:08 |
Saint-Ghislain Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 08:31 |
Quaregnon | 08:36 |
Jemappes | 08:40 |
Mons | 08:50 |
Jurbise | 09:00 |
Soignies | 09:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:16 |
Hal | 09:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:47 |
Numer | 1708 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:02 |
Malines | 10:18 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:30 |
Numer | 2008 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 11:15 |
Lierre | 11:27 |
Herentals | 11:42 |
Geel | 11:55 |
Mol | 12:02 |
Numer | 4311 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mol | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:19 |
Numer | 4411 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:48 |
Saint-Ghislain La louvière-Sud Herentals Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Mons | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
La louvière-Sud | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numer | 906 | 907 | 908 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
La louvière-Sud | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
La louvière-Centre | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Ecaussinnes | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Tubize | 08:15 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Hal | 08:21 | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:34 | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:39 | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:45 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Vilvorde | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Malines | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Lierre | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Herentals | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Numer | 3407 | 3408 | 3409 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Herentals | 09:43 | 10:42 | 12:06 |
Olen | - | - | 12:13 |
Geel | 09:56 | 10:55 | - |
Mol | 10:03 | 11:02 | 12:25 |
Numer | 4309 | 4310 | 2961 |
Linia | IC | IC | S33 |
S | |||
Przesiadka | |||
Mol | 10:08 | 11:07 | 13:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:20 | 11:19 | 13:20 |
Numer | 4409 | 4410 | 4412 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 3:15 | 3:14 | 4:15 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Saint-Ghislain Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:31 |
Quaregnon | 07:36 |
Jemappes | 07:40 |
Mons | 07:50 |
Jurbise | 08:00 |
Soignies | 08:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:16 |
Hal | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:47 |
Numer | 1707 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 |
Aarschot | 09:21 |
Diest | 09:34 |
Hasselt | 09:48 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Hasselt | 10:07 |
Zonhoven | 10:16 |
Beringen | 10:30 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:39 |
Numer | 4431 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:08 |
Saint-Ghislain Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 08:31 |
Quaregnon | 08:36 |
Jemappes | 08:40 |
Mons | 08:50 |
Jurbise | 09:00 |
Soignies | 09:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:16 |
Hal | 09:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:47 |
Numer | 1708 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:02 |
Malines | 10:18 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:30 |
Numer | 2008 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 11:15 |
Lierre | 11:27 |
Herentals | 11:42 |
Geel | 11:55 |
Mol | 12:02 |
Numer | 4311 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mol | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:19 |
Numer | 4411 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:48 |
Saint-Ghislain La louvière-Sud Herentals Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Mons | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
La louvière-Sud | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numer | 906 | 907 | 908 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
La louvière-Sud | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
La louvière-Centre | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Ecaussinnes | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Tubize | 08:15 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Hal | 08:21 | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:34 | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:39 | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:45 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Vilvorde | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Malines | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Lierre | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Herentals | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Numer | 3407 | 3408 | 3409 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Herentals | 09:43 | 10:42 | 12:06 |
Olen | - | - | 12:13 |
Geel | 09:56 | 10:55 | - |
Mol | 10:03 | 11:02 | 12:25 |
Numer | 4309 | 4310 | 2961 |
Linia | IC | IC | S33 |
S | |||
Przesiadka | |||
Mol | 10:08 | 11:07 | 13:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:20 | 11:19 | 13:20 |
Numer | 4409 | 4410 | 4412 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 3:15 | 3:14 | 4:15 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Saint-Ghislain Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:31 |
Quaregnon | 07:36 |
Jemappes | 07:40 |
Mons | 07:50 |
Jurbise | 08:00 |
Soignies | 08:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:16 |
Hal | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:47 |
Numer | 1707 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:55 |
Aarschot | 09:21 |
Diest | 09:34 |
Hasselt | 09:48 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Hasselt | 10:07 |
Zonhoven | 10:16 |
Beringen | 10:30 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:39 |
Numer | 4431 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:08 |
Saint-Ghislain Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Berchem Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 08:31 |
Quaregnon | 08:36 |
Jemappes | 08:40 |
Mons | 08:50 |
Jurbise | 09:00 |
Soignies | 09:09 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:16 |
Hal | 09:26 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:47 |
Numer | 1708 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:02 |
Malines | 10:18 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:30 |
Numer | 2008 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 11:15 |
Lierre | 11:27 |
Herentals | 11:42 |
Geel | 11:55 |
Mol | 12:02 |
Numer | 4311 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mol | 12:07 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:19 |
Numer | 4411 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:48 |
Saint-Ghislain La louvière-Sud Herentals Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Mons | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
La louvière-Sud | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Numer | 906 | 907 | 908 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
La louvière-Sud | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
La louvière-Centre | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Ecaussinnes | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Tubize | 08:15 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Hal | 08:21 | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:34 | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:39 | 09:38 | 10:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:45 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Vilvorde | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Malines | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 |
Lierre | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Herentals | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Numer | 3407 | 3408 | 3409 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Herentals | 09:43 | 10:42 | 12:06 |
Olen | - | - | 12:13 |
Geel | 09:56 | 10:55 | - |
Mol | 10:03 | 11:02 | 12:25 |
Numer | 4309 | 4310 | 2961 |
Linia | IC | IC | S33 |
S | |||
Przesiadka | |||
Mol | 10:08 | 11:07 | 13:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:20 | 11:19 | 13:20 |
Numer | 4409 | 4410 | 4412 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 3:15 | 3:14 | 4:15 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Saint-Ghislain Marchienne-Au-Pont Anvers-Central Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 08:00 |
Jemappes | 08:08 |
Mons | 08:17 |
La louvière-Sud | 08:32 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:45 |
Numer | 3807 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:10 |
Luttre | 09:20 |
Nivelles | 09:30 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:59 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:10 |
Vilvorde | 10:20 |
Malines | 10:30 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 10:34 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:47 |
Anvers-Central | 10:51 |
Numer | 3109 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Central | 11:09 |
Anvers-Berchem | 11:15 |
Lierre | 11:27 |
Herentals | 11:43 |
Geel | 11:56 |
Mol | 12:03 |
Numer | 4311 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mol | 12:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:20 |
Numer | 4411 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:20 |
Saint-Ghislain Mons Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:00 | 07:51 | 08:51 |
Quaregnon | - | 07:56 | 08:56 |
Jemappes | 07:08 | 07:59 | 08:59 |
Mons | 07:14 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
Numer | 3806 | 4657 | 4658 |
Linia | IC | L | L |
Przesiadka | |||
Mons | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Jurbise | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Soignies | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 |
Numer | 3707 | 3708 | 3709 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Louvain | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Hasselt | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 |
Numer | 1506 | 1507 | 1508 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Hasselt | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 |
Beringen | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 |
Numer | 4431 | 4432 | 4433 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 3:40 | 3:49 | 3:49 |
Saint-Ghislain Tournai Bruxelles-Central Anvers-Berchem Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:00 |
Blaton | 07:10 |
Péruwelz | 07:16 |
Antoing | 07:25 |
Tournai | 07:30 |
Numer | 3827 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Tournai | 07:45 |
Leuze | 07:57 |
Ath | 08:08 |
Silly | 08:18 |
Enghien | 08:26 |
Hal | 08:37 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:55 |
Numer | 1907 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:10 |
Vilvorde | 09:20 |
Malines | 09:30 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 09:34 |
Anvers-Berchem | 09:46 |
Numer | 3108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:15 |
Lierre | 10:27 |
Herentals | 10:43 |
Geel | 10:56 |
Mol | 11:03 |
Numer | 4310 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mol | 11:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:20 |
Numer | 4410 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:20 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Saint-Ghislain La louvière-Sud Bruxelles-Central Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Jemappes | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Mons | 08:17 | 09:16 |
La louvière-Sud | 08:31 | 09:30 |
Numer | 3807 | 3808 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
La louvière-Sud | 08:36 | 09:36 |
La louvière-Centre | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Ecaussinnes | 08:56 | 09:55 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Tubize | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Hal | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Numer | 3408 | 3409 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 10:17 | 11:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:23 | 11:23 |
Louvain | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Hasselt | 11:26 | 12:26 |
Numer | 1508 | 1509 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Hasselt | 12:08 | 14:08 |
Beringen | 12:31 | 14:31 |
Bourg-Léopold | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Numer | 4433 | 4435 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 4:40 | 5:40 |
Saint-Ghislain Mons Bruxelles-Nord Hasselt Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:00 |
Jemappes | 07:08 |
Mons | 07:14 |
Numer | 3806 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 07:19 |
Jurbise | 07:30 |
Soignies | 07:40 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 07:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:14 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:18 |
Numer | 3707 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:23 |
Louvain | 08:54 |
Hasselt | 09:26 |
Numer | 1506 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Hasselt | 10:08 |
Beringen | 10:31 |
Bourg-Léopold | 10:40 |
Numer | 4431 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:40 |
Saint-Ghislain Mons Bruxelles-Midi Anvers-Berchem Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 07:51 |
Quaregnon | 07:56 |
Jemappes | 07:59 |
Mons | 08:04 |
Numer | 4657 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 08:19 |
Jurbise | 08:32 |
Soignies | 08:41 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 08:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:05 |
Numer | 3708 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:07 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:11 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:17 |
Schaerbeek | 09:21 |
Vilvorde | 09:27 |
Malines | 09:46 |
Kontich-Lint | 10:00 |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:11 |
Numer | 1759 |
Linia | S1 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Berchem | 10:15 |
Lierre | 10:27 |
Herentals | 10:43 |
Geel | 10:56 |
Mol | 11:03 |
Numer | 4310 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mol | 11:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 11:20 |
Numer | 4410 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:29 |
Saint-Ghislain Mons Bruxelles-Nord Anvers-Central Mol Bourg-Léopold
Saint-Ghislain | 08:51 |
Quaregnon | 08:56 |
Jemappes | 08:59 |
Mons | 09:04 |
Numer | 4658 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Mons | 09:19 |
Jurbise | 09:32 |
Soignies | 09:41 |
Braine-Le-Comte | 09:47 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:18 |
Numer | 3709 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Vilvorde | 10:47 |
Malines | 10:59 |
Malines-Nekkerspoel | 11:03 |
Mortsel-Oude god | 11:12 |
Anvers-Berchem | 11:16 |
Anvers-Central | 11:20 |
Numer | 3310 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Anvers-Central | 12:09 |
Anvers-Berchem | 12:15 |
Lierre | 12:27 |
Herentals | 12:43 |
Geel | 12:56 |
Mol | 13:03 |
Numer | 4312 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Mol | 13:08 |
Bourg-Léopold | 13:20 |
Numer | 4412 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:29 |