Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Sclaigneaux Coxyde
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Sclaigneaux Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 08:52 | 10:52 |
Andenne | 08:59 | 10:59 |
Statte | 09:11 | 11:11 |
Huy | 09:14 | 11:14 |
Amay | 09:22 | 11:22 |
Flémalle-Haute | 09:34 | 11:34 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:48 | 11:48 |
Numer | 4958 | 4960 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Liège-Guillemins | 10:00 | 12:00 |
Louvain | 10:34 | 12:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:56 | 12:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:31 | 13:31 |
Numer | 532 | 534 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 | 15:04 |
Numer | 3633 | 3635 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:12 | 4:12 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:07 | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Namur | 07:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 |
Numer | 4977 | 4979 | 4981 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Przesiadka | |||
Namur | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 |
Gembloux | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Ottignies | 08:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Numer | 2528 | 2530 | 2532 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 |
Numer | 3632 | 3634 | 3636 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:57 | 4:57 | 4:57 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:40 |
Namêche | 07:44 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:48 |
Namur | 07:56 |
Numer | 7488 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 |
Furnes | 14:01 |
Coxyde | 14:04 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:24 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:17 | 09:17 |
Namêche | 07:21 | 09:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Namur | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Numer | 4977 | 4979 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 07:36 | 09:41 |
Gembloux | 07:50 | - |
Ottignies | 08:05 | - |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 | 10:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 | 10:53 |
Numer | 7602 | 7630 |
Linia | P | P |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Numer | 430 | 432 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
De Pinte | 11:01 | 16:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 17:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 17:04 |
Numer | 3009 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:47 | 7:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 12:17 |
Namêche | 12:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 12:25 |
Namur | 12:32 |
Numer | 4982 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 13:44 |
Gembloux | 13:59 |
Ottignies | 14:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 14:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:57 |
Numer | 2434 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 15:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:32 |
Numer | 536 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 17:01 |
Deinze | 17:09 |
Tielt | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 17:49 |
Furnes | 18:01 |
Coxyde | 18:04 |
Numer | 3015 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 08:17 |
Namêche | 08:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 08:25 |
Namur | 08:32 |
Numer | 4978 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:21 |
Numer | 1531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 15:04 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:47 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:40 |
Namêche | 07:44 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:48 |
Namur | 07:56 |
Numer | 7488 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 13:32 |
Kortemark | 13:38 |
Dixmude | 13:49 |
Furnes | 14:01 |
Coxyde | 14:04 |
Numer | 3011 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:24 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:17 | 09:17 |
Namêche | 07:21 | 09:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:25 | 09:25 |
Namur | 07:32 | 09:32 |
Numer | 4977 | 4979 |
Linia | L | L |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 07:36 | 09:41 |
Gembloux | 07:50 | - |
Ottignies | 08:05 | - |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:45 | 10:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:49 | 10:53 |
Numer | 7602 | 7630 |
Linia | P | P |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:36 | 11:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:09 | 12:09 |
De Pinte | 10:15 | 12:15 |
Numer | 430 | 432 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
De Pinte | 11:01 | 16:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 17:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 17:04 |
Numer | 3009 | 3014 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:47 | 7:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 12:17 |
Namêche | 12:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 12:25 |
Namur | 12:32 |
Numer | 4982 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 13:44 |
Gembloux | 13:59 |
Ottignies | 14:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 14:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 14:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 14:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 14:57 |
Numer | 2434 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 15:04 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 15:32 |
Numer | 536 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:53 |
De Pinte | 17:01 |
Deinze | 17:09 |
Tielt | 17:19 |
Lichtervelde | 17:32 |
Kortemark | 17:38 |
Dixmude | 17:49 |
Furnes | 18:01 |
Coxyde | 18:04 |
Numer | 3015 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 08:17 |
Namêche | 08:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 08:25 |
Namur | 08:32 |
Numer | 4978 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:21 |
Numer | 1531 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 15:04 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:47 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:17 |
Namêche | 07:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:25 |
Namur | 07:32 |
Numer | 4977 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 07:36 |
Gembloux | 07:50 |
Ottignies | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:44 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Numer | 1530 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 11:01 |
Coxyde | 11:04 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:40 |
Namêche | 07:44 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:48 |
Namur | 07:56 |
Numer | 7488 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:24 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 10:17 |
Namêche | 10:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 10:25 |
Namur | 10:32 |
Numer | 4980 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:44 |
Gembloux | 10:59 |
Ottignies | 11:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:57 |
Numer | 2431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:09 |
De Pinte | 13:15 |
Numer | 433 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 16:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 |
Furnes | 17:01 |
Coxyde | 17:04 |
Numer | 3014 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 08:17 |
Namêche | 08:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 08:25 |
Namur | 08:32 |
Numer | 4978 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 09:17 |
Namêche | 09:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 09:25 |
Namur | 09:32 |
Numer | 4979 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Numer | 7630 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:21 |
Numer | 1532 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 15:04 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:47 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:17 |
Namêche | 07:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:25 |
Namur | 07:32 |
Numer | 4977 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 07:36 |
Gembloux | 07:50 |
Ottignies | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:44 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Numer | 1530 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 11:01 |
Coxyde | 11:04 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:40 |
Namêche | 07:44 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:48 |
Namur | 07:56 |
Numer | 7488 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:24 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 10:17 |
Namêche | 10:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 10:25 |
Namur | 10:32 |
Numer | 4980 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:44 |
Gembloux | 10:59 |
Ottignies | 11:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:57 |
Numer | 2431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:09 |
De Pinte | 13:15 |
Numer | 433 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 16:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 |
Furnes | 17:01 |
Coxyde | 17:04 |
Numer | 3014 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 08:17 |
Namêche | 08:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 08:25 |
Namur | 08:32 |
Numer | 4978 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 09:17 |
Namêche | 09:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 09:25 |
Namur | 09:32 |
Numer | 4979 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Numer | 7630 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:21 |
Numer | 1532 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 15:04 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:47 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:17 |
Namêche | 07:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:25 |
Namur | 07:32 |
Numer | 4977 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 07:36 |
Gembloux | 07:50 |
Ottignies | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:44 |
Numer | 7602 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Numer | 1530 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:53 |
De Pinte | 10:01 |
Deinze | 10:09 |
Tielt | 10:19 |
Lichtervelde | 10:32 |
Kortemark | 10:38 |
Dixmude | 10:49 |
Furnes | 11:01 |
Coxyde | 11:04 |
Numer | 3008 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 3:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:40 |
Namêche | 07:44 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 07:48 |
Namur | 07:56 |
Numer | 7488 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:15 |
Gembloux | 08:29 |
Ottignies | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 |
Numer | 2129 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Numer | 2332 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 |
Numer | 3009 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:24 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 10:17 |
Namêche | 10:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 10:25 |
Namur | 10:32 |
Numer | 4980 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:44 |
Gembloux | 10:59 |
Ottignies | 11:13 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:36 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:39 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:53 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:57 |
Numer | 2431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:09 |
De Pinte | 13:15 |
Numer | 433 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
De Pinte | 16:01 |
Deinze | 16:09 |
Tielt | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 16:49 |
Furnes | 17:01 |
Coxyde | 17:04 |
Numer | 3014 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 6:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi Deinze Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 08:17 |
Namêche | 08:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 08:25 |
Namur | 08:32 |
Numer | 4978 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 08:36 |
Gembloux | 08:50 |
Ottignies | 09:04 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:53 |
Numer | 7629 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:16 |
Deinze | 11:21 |
Numer | 431 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 |
Numer | 3010 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 4:47 |
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Nord Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 09:17 |
Namêche | 09:21 |
Marche-Les-Dames | 09:25 |
Namur | 09:32 |
Numer | 4979 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:41 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:30 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Numer | 7630 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:40 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:45 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:53 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:21 |
Numer | 1532 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 14:01 |
Deinze | 14:09 |
Tielt | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 14:49 |
Furnes | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 15:04 |
Numer | 3012 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 5:47 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Sclaigneaux Namur Bruxelles-Midi Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 08:35 | 10:35 |
Namur | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Numer | 11658 | 11660 |
Linia | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Gembloux | 09:29 | 11:29 |
Ottignies | 09:43 | 11:43 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:33 | 12:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:37 | 12:35 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:41 | 12:39 |
Numer | 2130 | 2132 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:48 | 12:48 |
Liedekerke | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Denderleeuw | 11:09 | 13:09 |
Erembodegem | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Alost | 11:19 | 13:19 |
Lede | 11:24 | 13:24 |
Schellebelle | 11:32 | 13:32 |
Wetteren | 11:36 | 13:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:53 | 13:53 |
De Pinte | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 | 14:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 | 14:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 | 15:04 |
Numer | 3633 | 3635 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:29 | 4:29 |
Sclaigneaux Huy Liège-Guillemins Gand-Saint-Pierre Coxyde
Sclaigneaux | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Huy | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 |
Numer | 11657 | 11659 | 11661 |
Linia | BUS | BUS | BUS |
Przesiadka | |||
Huy | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 |
Amay | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 |
Numer | 4956 | 4958 | 4960 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Przesiadka | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Louvain | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 |
Numer | 531 | 533 | 535 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 |
Numer | 3632 | 3634 | 3636 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Czas | 4:39 | 4:39 | 4:39 |