Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Andermatt Zäziwil
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Bern Neumühle Emmenmatt Zäziwil
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Bern | 10:54 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 11:20 |
Hindelbank | 11:36 |
Burgdorf | 11:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 11:52 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 11:59 |
Lützelflüh-Goldbach | 12:02 |
Ramsei | 12:06 |
Neumühle | 12:12 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S4 |
Przesiadka | |
Emmenmatt | 05:10 |
Zäziwil | 05:20 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 21:43 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Langnau i.E. Zäziwil
Andermatt | 17:37 |
Realp | 17:50 |
Oberwald | 18:12 |
Münster Vs | 18:25 |
Fiesch | 18:55 |
Grengiols | 19:10 |
Betten Talstation | 19:15 |
Mörel | 19:22 |
Bitsch | 19:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 19:38 |
Visp | 19:50 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 19:57 |
Thun | 20:34 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Thun | 21:38 |
Bern | 22:20 |
Hindelbank | 22:36 |
Burgdorf | 22:49 |
Burgdorf Steinhof | 22:52 |
Hasle-Rüegsau | 22:59 |
Lützelflüh-Goldbach | 23:02 |
Ramsei | 23:06 |
Langnau i.E. | 23:18 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S4 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 05:36 |
Zäziwil | 05:49 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 12:12 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S41 |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Zäziwil | 11:08 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Realp | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | - | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Mörel | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Visp | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Numer | 43 | 43 | 43 |
R | R | R | |
Przesiadka | |||
Visp | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 |
Thun | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 |
Linia | IC6 | IC8 | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |||
Thun | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S41 | S41 | S41 |
Przesiadka | |||
Konolfingen | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Zäziwil | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 | 3:31 | 3:31 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 12:07 |
Zäziwil | 12:20 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:30 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S41 |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Zäziwil | 11:08 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Realp | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | - | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Mörel | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Visp | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Numer | 43 | 43 | 43 |
R | R | R | |
Przesiadka | |||
Visp | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 |
Thun | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 |
Linia | IC6 | IC8 | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |||
Thun | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S41 | S41 | S41 |
Przesiadka | |||
Konolfingen | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Zäziwil | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 | 3:31 | 3:31 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 12:07 |
Zäziwil | 12:20 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:30 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S41 |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Zäziwil | 11:08 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Realp | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | - | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Mörel | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Visp | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Numer | 43 | 43 | 43 |
R | R | R | |
Przesiadka | |||
Visp | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 |
Thun | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 |
Linia | IC6 | IC8 | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |||
Thun | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S41 | S41 | S41 |
Przesiadka | |||
Konolfingen | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Zäziwil | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 | 3:31 | 3:31 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 12:07 |
Zäziwil | 12:20 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:30 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S41 |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Zäziwil | 11:08 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Realp | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | - | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Mörel | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Visp | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Numer | 43 | 43 | 43 |
R | R | R | |
Przesiadka | |||
Visp | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 |
Thun | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 |
Linia | IC6 | IC8 | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |||
Thun | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S41 | S41 | S41 |
Przesiadka | |||
Konolfingen | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Zäziwil | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 | 3:31 | 3:31 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 12:07 |
Zäziwil | 12:20 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:30 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S41 |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Zäziwil | 11:08 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 |
Realp | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | - | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Mörel | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 |
Bitsch | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 |
Visp | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Numer | 43 | 43 | 43 |
R | R | R | |
Przesiadka | |||
Visp | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 |
Thun | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 |
Linia | IC6 | IC8 | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |||
Thun | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Heimberg | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Konolfingen | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S41 | S41 | S41 |
Przesiadka | |||
Konolfingen | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Zäziwil | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 | 3:31 | 3:31 |
Andermatt Göschenen Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:50 |
Göschenen | 09:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:09 |
Erstfeld | 09:34 |
Flüelen | 09:44 |
Brunnen | 09:55 |
Schwyz | 09:59 |
Arth-Goldau | 10:15 |
Luzern | 10:41 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 10:57 |
Wolhusen | 11:13 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 11:15 |
Schüpfheim | 11:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 11:51 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 12:07 |
Zäziwil | 12:20 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:30 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Andermatt Brig Bahnhofplatz Brig Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 07:37 |
Realp | 07:50 |
Oberwald | 08:12 |
Münster Vs | 08:25 |
Fiesch | 08:55 |
Grengiols | 09:10 |
Betten Talstation | 09:15 |
Mörel | 09:22 |
Bitsch | 09:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 09:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Brig | 09:48 |
Visp | 09:57 |
Thun | 10:34 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Thun | 10:39 |
Heimberg | 10:47 |
Konolfingen | 10:58 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S41 |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 11:05 |
Zäziwil | 11:08 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 |
Andermatt Visp Thun Konolfingen Zäziwil
Andermatt | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Realp | 08:50 | 09:50 |
Oberwald | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Münster Vs | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Biel (Goms) | - | 10:34 |
Fiesch | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Grengiols | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Betten Talstation | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Mörel | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Bitsch | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Visp | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Numer | 43 | 43 |
R | R | |
Przesiadka | ||
Visp | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Thun | 11:34 | 12:34 |
Linia | IC6 | IC8 |
Przesiadka | ||
Thun | 11:39 | 12:39 |
Heimberg | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Konolfingen | 11:58 | 12:58 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S41 | S41 |
Przesiadka | ||
Konolfingen | 12:05 | 13:34 |
Zäziwil | 12:08 | 13:37 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 3:31 | 4:00 |