Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Baden Genthod-bellevue
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Baden Bern Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:22 |
Brugg Ag | 07:32 |
Aarau | 07:46 |
Olten | 07:56 |
Bern | 08:24 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 08:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 |
Genève | 10:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 10:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 10:33 |
Chambésy | 10:36 |
Les Tuileries | 10:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 10:40 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:18 |
Baden Olten Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 08:22 |
Brugg Ag | 08:32 |
Aarau | 08:46 |
Olten | 08:55 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:40 |
Solothurn | 09:58 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:16 |
Neuchâtel | 10:34 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:54 |
Morges | 11:18 |
Genève | 11:47 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:00 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:03 |
Chambésy | 12:06 |
Les Tuileries | 12:09 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:10 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 3:48 |
Baden Zürich Flughafen Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:29 |
Dietikon | 07:37 |
Zürich Altstetten | 07:44 |
Zürich Hb | 07:52 |
Zürich Oerlikon | 07:58 |
Zürich Flughafen | 08:04 |
Linia | IR36 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Flughafen | 08:08 |
Zürich Oerlikon | 08:14 |
Zürich Hb | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 10:43 |
Genève | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 11:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 11:33 |
Chambésy | 11:36 |
Les Tuileries | 11:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:40 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:11 |
Baden Olten Lausanne Coppet Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:47 |
Turgi | 07:53 |
Brugg Ag | 08:00 |
Olten | 08:24 |
Numer | 12 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:45 |
Neuchâtel | 10:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:23 |
Lausanne | 10:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 10:51 |
Morges | 11:05 |
Allaman | 11:11 |
Rolle | 11:15 |
Gland | 11:21 |
Nyon | 11:25 |
Coppet | 11:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:34 |
Tannay | 11:36 |
Mies | 11:38 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 11:45 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:47 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:00 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Baden Bern Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:22 |
Brugg Ag | 07:32 |
Aarau | 07:46 |
Olten | 07:56 |
Bern | 08:24 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 08:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 |
Genève | 10:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 10:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 10:33 |
Chambésy | 10:36 |
Les Tuileries | 10:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 10:40 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:18 |
Baden Olten Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 08:22 |
Brugg Ag | 08:32 |
Aarau | 08:46 |
Olten | 08:55 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:40 |
Solothurn | 09:58 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:16 |
Neuchâtel | 10:34 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:54 |
Morges | 11:18 |
Genève | 11:47 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:00 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:03 |
Chambésy | 12:06 |
Les Tuileries | 12:09 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:10 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 3:48 |
Baden Zürich Hb Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:38 |
Zürich Hb | 07:54 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 10:43 |
Genève | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 11:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 11:33 |
Chambésy | 11:36 |
Les Tuileries | 11:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:40 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:02 |
Baden Olten Lausanne Coppet Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:47 |
Turgi | 07:53 |
Brugg Ag | 08:00 |
Olten | 08:24 |
Numer | 12 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:45 |
Neuchâtel | 10:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:23 |
Lausanne | 10:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 10:51 |
Morges | 11:05 |
Allaman | 11:11 |
Rolle | 11:15 |
Gland | 11:21 |
Nyon | 11:25 |
Coppet | 11:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:34 |
Tannay | 11:36 |
Mies | 11:38 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 11:45 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:47 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:00 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Baden Bern Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:22 |
Brugg Ag | 07:32 |
Aarau | 07:46 |
Olten | 07:56 |
Bern | 08:24 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 08:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 |
Genève | 10:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 10:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 10:33 |
Chambésy | 10:36 |
Les Tuileries | 10:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 10:40 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:18 |
Baden Olten Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 08:22 |
Brugg Ag | 08:32 |
Aarau | 08:46 |
Olten | 08:55 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:40 |
Solothurn | 09:58 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:16 |
Neuchâtel | 10:34 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:54 |
Morges | 11:18 |
Genève | 11:47 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:00 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:03 |
Chambésy | 12:06 |
Les Tuileries | 12:09 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:10 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 3:48 |
Baden Zürich Flughafen Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:29 |
Dietikon | 07:37 |
Zürich Altstetten | 07:44 |
Zürich Hb | 07:52 |
Zürich Oerlikon | 07:58 |
Zürich Flughafen | 08:04 |
Linia | IR36 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Flughafen | 08:08 |
Zürich Oerlikon | 08:14 |
Zürich Hb | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 10:43 |
Genève | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 11:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 11:33 |
Chambésy | 11:36 |
Les Tuileries | 11:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:40 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:11 |
Baden Olten Lausanne Coppet Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:47 |
Turgi | 07:53 |
Brugg Ag | 08:00 |
Olten | 08:24 |
Numer | 12 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:45 |
Neuchâtel | 10:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:23 |
Lausanne | 10:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 10:51 |
Morges | 11:05 |
Allaman | 11:11 |
Rolle | 11:15 |
Gland | 11:21 |
Nyon | 11:25 |
Coppet | 11:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:34 |
Tannay | 11:36 |
Mies | 11:38 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 11:45 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:47 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:00 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Baden Bern Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:22 |
Brugg Ag | 07:32 |
Aarau | 07:46 |
Olten | 07:56 |
Bern | 08:24 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 08:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 |
Genève | 10:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 10:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 10:33 |
Chambésy | 10:36 |
Les Tuileries | 10:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 10:40 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:18 |
Baden Zürich Flughafen Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:29 |
Dietikon | 07:37 |
Zürich Altstetten | 07:44 |
Zürich Hb | 07:52 |
Zürich Oerlikon | 07:58 |
Zürich Flughafen | 08:04 |
Linia | IR36 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Flughafen | 08:08 |
Zürich Oerlikon | 08:14 |
Zürich Hb | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 10:43 |
Genève | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 11:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 11:33 |
Chambésy | 11:36 |
Les Tuileries | 11:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:40 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:11 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Baden Zürich Hb Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:38 |
Zürich Hb | 07:54 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 08:04 |
Aarau | 08:30 |
Bern | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 10:43 |
Genève | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 11:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 11:33 |
Chambésy | 11:36 |
Les Tuileries | 11:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:40 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:02 |
Baden Olten Lausanne Coppet Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:22 | 07:47 |
Turgi | - | 07:53 |
Brugg Ag | 07:32 | 08:00 |
Aarau | 07:46 | - |
Olten | 07:55 | 08:24 |
Numer | 12 | |
Linia | IR16 | |
RE | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Olten | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Neuchâtel | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Lausanne | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Linia | IC5 | IC5 |
Przesiadka | ||
Lausanne | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Morges | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Allaman | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Rolle | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Gland | 10:21 | 11:21 |
Nyon | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Coppet | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Mies | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:25 | 4:00 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Baden Olten Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 08:22 |
Brugg Ag | 08:32 |
Aarau | 08:46 |
Olten | 08:55 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:35 |
Solothurn | 09:58 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:16 |
Neuchâtel | 10:34 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:54 |
Morges | 11:18 |
Genève | 11:47 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:00 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:03 |
Chambésy | 12:06 |
Les Tuileries | 12:09 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:10 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 3:48 |
Baden Zürich Hb Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:38 |
Zürich Hb | 07:54 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 08:04 |
Aarau | 08:30 |
Bern | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 10:43 |
Genève | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 11:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 11:33 |
Chambésy | 11:36 |
Les Tuileries | 11:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:40 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:02 |
Baden Olten Lausanne Coppet Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:22 | 07:47 |
Turgi | - | 07:53 |
Brugg Ag | 07:32 | 08:00 |
Aarau | 07:46 | - |
Olten | 07:55 | 08:24 |
Numer | 12 | |
Linia | IR16 | |
RE | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Olten | 08:02 | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 08:14 | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Neuchâtel | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Lausanne | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Linia | IC5 | IC5 |
Przesiadka | ||
Lausanne | 09:51 | 10:51 |
Morges | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Allaman | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Rolle | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Gland | 10:21 | 11:21 |
Nyon | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Coppet | 10:30 | 11:30 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:36 | 11:36 |
Mies | 10:38 | 11:38 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:25 | 4:00 |
Poniedziałek, 16 września 2024 07:00
Baden Bern Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:22 |
Brugg Ag | 07:32 |
Aarau | 07:46 |
Olten | 07:56 |
Bern | 08:24 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 08:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 |
Genève | 10:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 10:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 10:33 |
Chambésy | 10:36 |
Les Tuileries | 10:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 10:40 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:18 |
Baden Olten Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 08:22 |
Brugg Ag | 08:32 |
Aarau | 08:46 |
Olten | 08:55 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:40 |
Solothurn | 09:58 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:16 |
Neuchâtel | 10:34 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:54 |
Morges | 11:18 |
Genève | 11:47 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:00 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:03 |
Chambésy | 12:06 |
Les Tuileries | 12:09 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:10 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 3:48 |
Baden Zürich Hb Genève Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:38 |
Zürich Hb | 07:54 |
Linia | IR16 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 10:43 |
Genève | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 11:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 11:33 |
Chambésy | 11:36 |
Les Tuileries | 11:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:40 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:02 |
Baden Olten Lausanne Coppet Genthod-Bellevue
Baden | 07:47 |
Turgi | 07:53 |
Brugg Ag | 08:00 |
Olten | 08:24 |
Numer | 12 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:02 |
Oensingen | 09:14 |
Solothurn | 09:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 09:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 09:45 |
Neuchâtel | 10:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 10:23 |
Lausanne | 10:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 10:51 |
Morges | 11:05 |
Allaman | 11:11 |
Rolle | 11:15 |
Gland | 11:21 |
Nyon | 11:25 |
Coppet | 11:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:34 |
Tannay | 11:36 |
Mies | 11:38 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 11:45 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 11:47 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:00 |