Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Rapperswil Airolo
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 19:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 20:02 |
Biberbrugg | 20:20 |
Rothenthurm | 20:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 20:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 20:54 |
Schwyz | 21:02 |
Brunnen | 21:06 |
Flüelen | 21:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 21:18 |
Erstfeld | 21:25 |
Göschenen | 21:51 |
Airolo | 22:01 |
Linia | IR46 |
Czas | 2:05 |
Rapperswil Sg Zürich Hb Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:14 |
Wetzikon Zh | 07:30 |
Uster | 07:36 |
Zürich Hb | 07:50 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S15 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 08:05 |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:51 |
Airolo | 10:01 |
Linia | IR46 |
Czas | 2:47 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Bellinzona Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 20:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 21:02 |
Biberbrugg | 21:20 |
Rothenthurm | 21:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 21:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 21:49 |
Bellinzona | 22:42 |
Linia | IC2 |
Przesiadka | |
Bellinzona | 05:09 |
Biasca | 05:25 |
Airolo | 06:07 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S10 |
Czas | 9:11 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 09:54 |
Schwyz | 10:02 |
Brunnen | 10:06 |
Flüelen | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 10:18 |
Erstfeld | 10:25 |
Göschenen | 10:51 |
Airolo | 11:01 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 2:05 |
Rapperswil Sg Zürich Hb Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:14 | 09:09 |
Feldbach | - | 09:16 |
Stäfa | - | 09:23 |
Uetikon | - | 09:29 |
Meilen | - | 09:33 |
Zürich Stadelhofen | - | 09:45 |
Wetzikon Zh | 07:30 | - |
Uster | 07:36 | - |
Zürich Hb | 07:50 | 09:47 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S15 | S7 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Zug | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 | 10:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Göschenen | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Airolo | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Linia | IR46 | IR46 |
Czas | 2:47 | 2:52 |
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Bellinzona Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 |
Bellinzona | 09:42 |
Linia | IC21 |
Przesiadka | |
Bellinzona | 09:59 |
Biasca | 10:14 |
Faido | 10:39 |
Airolo | 10:57 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 3:01 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 09:54 |
Schwyz | 10:02 |
Brunnen | 10:06 |
Flüelen | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 10:18 |
Erstfeld | 10:25 |
Göschenen | 10:51 |
Airolo | 11:01 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 2:05 |
Rapperswil Sg Zürich Hb Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:14 | 09:09 |
Feldbach | - | 09:16 |
Stäfa | - | 09:23 |
Uetikon | - | 09:29 |
Meilen | - | 09:33 |
Zürich Stadelhofen | - | 09:45 |
Wetzikon Zh | 07:30 | - |
Uster | 07:36 | - |
Zürich Hb | 07:50 | 09:47 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S15 | S7 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Zug | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 | 10:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Göschenen | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Airolo | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Linia | IR46 | IR46 |
Czas | 2:47 | 2:52 |
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Bellinzona Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 |
Bellinzona | 09:42 |
Linia | IC21 |
Przesiadka | |
Bellinzona | 09:59 |
Biasca | 10:14 |
Faido | 10:39 |
Airolo | 10:57 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 3:01 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 09:54 |
Schwyz | 10:02 |
Brunnen | 10:06 |
Flüelen | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 10:18 |
Erstfeld | 10:25 |
Göschenen | 10:51 |
Airolo | 11:01 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 2:05 |
Rapperswil Sg Zürich Hb Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:14 | 09:09 |
Feldbach | - | 09:16 |
Stäfa | - | 09:23 |
Uetikon | - | 09:29 |
Meilen | - | 09:33 |
Zürich Stadelhofen | - | 09:45 |
Wetzikon Zh | 07:30 | - |
Uster | 07:36 | - |
Zürich Hb | 07:50 | 09:47 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S15 | S7 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Zug | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 | 10:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Göschenen | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Airolo | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Linia | IR46 | IR46 |
Czas | 2:47 | 2:52 |
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Bellinzona Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 |
Bellinzona | 09:42 |
Linia | IC21 |
Przesiadka | |
Bellinzona | 09:59 |
Biasca | 10:14 |
Faido | 10:39 |
Airolo | 10:57 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 3:01 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 09:54 |
Schwyz | 10:02 |
Brunnen | 10:06 |
Flüelen | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 10:18 |
Erstfeld | 10:25 |
Göschenen | 10:51 |
Airolo | 11:01 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 2:05 |
Rapperswil Sg Zürich Hb Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:14 | 09:09 |
Feldbach | - | 09:16 |
Stäfa | - | 09:23 |
Uetikon | - | 09:29 |
Meilen | - | 09:33 |
Zürich Stadelhofen | - | 09:45 |
Wetzikon Zh | 07:30 | - |
Uster | 07:36 | - |
Zürich Hb | 07:50 | 09:47 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S15 | S7 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Zug | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 | 10:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Göschenen | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Airolo | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Linia | IR46 | IR46 |
Czas | 2:47 | 2:52 |
Rapperswil SG Arth-Goldau Bellinzona Airolo
Rapperswil SG | 07:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 |
Bellinzona | 09:42 |
Linia | IC21 |
Przesiadka | |
Bellinzona | 09:59 |
Biasca | 10:14 |
Faido | 10:39 |
Airolo | 10:57 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 3:01 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 09:54 |
Schwyz | 10:02 |
Brunnen | 10:06 |
Flüelen | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 10:18 |
Erstfeld | 10:25 |
Göschenen | 10:51 |
Airolo | 11:01 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 2:05 |
Rapperswil Sg Zürich Hb Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:14 | 09:09 |
Feldbach | - | 09:16 |
Stäfa | - | 09:23 |
Uetikon | - | 09:29 |
Meilen | - | 09:33 |
Zürich Stadelhofen | - | 09:45 |
Wetzikon Zh | 07:30 | - |
Uster | 07:36 | - |
Zürich Hb | 07:50 | 09:47 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S15 | S7 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Zug | 08:30 | 10:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 | 10:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 | 11:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 | 11:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 | 11:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Göschenen | 09:51 | 11:51 |
Airolo | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Linia | IR46 | IR46 |
Czas | 2:47 | 2:52 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Bellinzona Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 |
Bellinzona | 09:42 |
Linia | IC21 |
Przesiadka | |
Bellinzona | 09:59 |
Biasca | 10:14 |
Faido | 10:39 |
Airolo | 10:57 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 3:01 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 08:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 09:02 |
Biberbrugg | 09:20 |
Rothenthurm | 09:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 09:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 09:54 |
Schwyz | 10:02 |
Brunnen | 10:06 |
Flüelen | 10:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 10:18 |
Erstfeld | 10:25 |
Göschenen | 10:51 |
Airolo | 11:01 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 2:05 |
Rapperswil Sg Zürich Hb Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:14 |
Wetzikon Zh | 07:30 |
Uster | 07:36 |
Zürich Hb | 07:50 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S15 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 08:05 |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:51 |
Airolo | 10:01 |
Linia | IR46 |
Czas | 2:47 |
Rapperswil Sg Arth-Goldau Bellinzona Airolo
Rapperswil Sg | 07:56 |
Pfäffikon Sz | 08:02 |
Biberbrugg | 08:20 |
Rothenthurm | 08:29 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:45 |
Numer | VAE |
IR | |
Przesiadka | |
Arth-Goldau | 08:49 |
Bellinzona | 09:42 |
Linia | IC21 |
Przesiadka | |
Bellinzona | 09:59 |
Biasca | 10:14 |
Faido | 10:39 |
Airolo | 10:57 |
Linia | IR26 |
Czas | 3:01 |