Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Root D4 Mörel
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Brig Brig Bahnhofplatz Mörel
Root D4 | 15:25 |
Luzern | 15:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 16:00 |
Sursee | 16:18 |
Zofingen | 16:32 |
Bern | 17:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 17:07 |
Thun | 17:26 |
Visp | 18:03 |
Brig | 18:11 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 18:23 |
Mörel | 18:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:08 |
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:25 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Thun | 09:26 |
Visp | 10:02 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 10:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:23 |
Mörel | 10:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:08 |
Root D4 Sursee Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 16:25 |
Luzern | 16:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 16:52 |
Sursee | 17:10 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Sursee | 17:18 |
Zofingen | 17:32 |
Bern | 18:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 18:34 |
Thun | 18:54 |
Spiez | 19:05 |
Visp | 19:31 |
Numer | 59 |
EC | |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 20:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 20:23 |
Mörel | 20:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:08 |
Root D4 Sursee Olten Brig Brig Bahnhofplatz Mörel
Root D4 | 15:54 |
Luzern | 16:14 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 16:22 |
Sursee | 16:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Sursee | 16:48 |
Zofingen | 17:03 |
Olten | 17:10 |
Linia | IR27 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 17:29 |
Bern | 18:07 |
Thun | 18:26 |
Visp | 19:03 |
Brig | 19:11 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 19:23 |
Mörel | 19:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:39 |
Root D4 Sursee Olten Spiez Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:14 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:22 |
Sursee | 08:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Sursee | 08:48 |
Zofingen | 09:03 |
Olten | 09:10 |
Linia | IR27 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:29 |
Bern | 10:04 |
Thun | 10:24 |
Spiez | 10:33 |
Linia | IC61 |
Przesiadka | |
Spiez | 10:36 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Mörel | 11:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:39 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Thun | 09:26 |
Visp | 10:02 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 10:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:23 |
Mörel | 10:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:12 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Zürich Hb Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Rotkreuz | 07:49 |
Zug | 07:58 |
Zürich Hb | 08:25 |
Linia | IR75 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 09:02 |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Mörel | 11:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:59 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Mörel
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linia | IR46 |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:21 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:19 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Thun | 09:26 |
Visp | 10:02 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 10:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:23 |
Mörel | 10:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:12 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Zürich Hb Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Rotkreuz | 07:49 |
Zug | 07:58 |
Zürich Hb | 08:25 |
Linia | IR75 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 09:02 |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Mörel | 11:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:59 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Mörel
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linia | IR46 |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:21 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:19 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Thun | 09:26 |
Visp | 10:02 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 10:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:23 |
Mörel | 10:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:12 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Zürich Hb Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Rotkreuz | 07:49 |
Zug | 07:58 |
Zürich Hb | 08:25 |
Linia | IR75 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 09:02 |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Mörel | 11:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:59 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Mörel
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linia | IR46 |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:21 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:19 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Thun | 09:26 |
Visp | 10:02 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 10:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:23 |
Mörel | 10:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:12 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Zürich Hb Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Rotkreuz | 07:49 |
Zug | 07:58 |
Zürich Hb | 08:25 |
Linia | IR75 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 09:02 |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Mörel | 11:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:59 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Mörel
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linia | IR46 |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:21 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:19 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:00 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Thun | 09:26 |
Visp | 10:02 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 10:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:23 |
Mörel | 10:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:12 |
Root D4 Rotkreuz Zürich Hb Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:34 |
Rotkreuz | 07:42 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Rotkreuz | 07:49 |
Zug | 07:58 |
Zürich Hb | 08:25 |
Linia | IR75 |
Przesiadka | |
Zürich Hb | 09:02 |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Mörel | 11:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:59 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Mörel
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linia | IR46 |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:21 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:19 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 07:42 |
Sursee | 08:01 |
Zofingen | 08:17 |
Bern | 08:58 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:07 |
Thun | 09:26 |
Visp | 10:02 |
Linia | IC6 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 10:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 10:23 |
Mörel | 10:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:12 |
Root D4 Sursee Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:14 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:22 |
Sursee | 08:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Sursee | 09:01 |
Zofingen | 09:17 |
Bern | 09:58 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:07 |
Thun | 10:26 |
Visp | 11:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 11:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 11:23 |
Mörel | 11:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 3:39 |
Root D4 Zug Göschenen Andermatt Mörel
Root D4 | 08:02 |
Rotkreuz | 08:09 |
Zug | 08:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Zug | 08:30 |
Arth-Goldau | 08:54 |
Schwyz | 09:02 |
Brunnen | 09:06 |
Flüelen | 09:15 |
Altdorf Ur | 09:18 |
Erstfeld | 09:25 |
Göschenen | 09:50 |
Linia | IR46 |
Przesiadka | |
Göschenen | 09:54 |
Andermatt | 10:06 |
Numer | 44 |
R | |
Przesiadka | |
Andermatt | 10:37 |
Realp | 10:50 |
Oberwald | 11:12 |
Münster Vs | 11:25 |
Biel (Goms) | 11:34 |
Fiesch | 11:55 |
Grengiols | 12:10 |
Betten Talstation | 12:15 |
Mörel | 12:21 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:19 |
Root D4 Luzern Olten Bern Visp Mörel
Root D4 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 08:27 |
Luzern | 08:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:28 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 09:36 |
Langenthal | 09:48 |
Herzogenbuchsee | 09:55 |
Burgdorf | 10:06 |
Bern | 10:21 |
Linia | IR35 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 11:07 |
Thun | 11:26 |
Visp | 12:02 |
Linia | IC8 |
Przesiadka | |
Visp | 12:08 |
Brig Bahnhofplatz | 12:23 |
Mörel | 12:33 |
Numer | 43 |
R | |
Czas | 4:12 |