Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Root D4 Neuenegg
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:25 | 18:25 | 18:54 |
Luzern | 07:44 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 07:52 | 18:52 | 19:22 |
Sursee | 08:10 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | |||
Sursee | 08:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 |
Bern | 09:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |||
Bern | 09:20 | 20:20 | 21:50 |
Flamatt | 09:40 | 20:40 | 22:10 |
Neuenegg | 09:44 | 20:44 | 22:14 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 2:19 | 2:19 | 3:20 |
Root D4 Zug Zürich Hb Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:32 | 18:32 |
Rotkreuz | 07:39 | 18:39 |
Zug | 07:51 | 18:51 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zug | 07:58 | 18:58 |
Zürich Hb | 08:25 | 19:25 |
Linia | IR75 | IR75 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zürich Hb | 08:32 | 19:32 |
Bern | 09:28 | 20:28 |
Numer | 908 | |
Linia | IC1 | |
IC | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 10:20 | 21:20 |
Flamatt | 10:40 | 21:40 |
Neuenegg | 10:44 | 21:44 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 3:12 | 3:12 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Sursee | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Sursee | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bern | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 09:20 | 10:50 |
Flamatt | 09:40 | 11:10 |
Neuenegg | 09:44 | 11:14 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Konolfingen Neuenegg
Root D4 | 09:21 |
Ebikon | 09:27 |
Luzern | 09:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 09:57 |
Wolhusen | 10:13 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 10:15 |
Schüpfheim | 10:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:54 |
Konolfingen | 11:06 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 11:26 |
Bern | 11:50 |
Flamatt | 12:10 |
Neuenegg | 12:14 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:53 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Luzern | 08:16 | 09:16 |
Malters | 08:29 | 09:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Wolhusen | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 | 10:21 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Bern | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Flamatt | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Neuenegg | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 2:50 | 2:50 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Sursee | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Sursee | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bern | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 09:20 | 10:50 |
Flamatt | 09:40 | 11:10 |
Neuenegg | 09:44 | 11:14 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:20 |
Flamatt | 10:40 |
Neuenegg | 10:44 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:50 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Sursee | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Sursee | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bern | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 09:20 | 10:50 |
Flamatt | 09:40 | 11:10 |
Neuenegg | 09:44 | 11:14 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:20 |
Flamatt | 10:40 |
Neuenegg | 10:44 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:50 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Sursee | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Sursee | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bern | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 09:20 | 10:50 |
Flamatt | 09:40 | 11:10 |
Neuenegg | 09:44 | 11:14 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:20 |
Flamatt | 10:40 |
Neuenegg | 10:44 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:50 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Sursee Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Luzern | 07:44 | 08:44 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Sursee | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Sursee | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bern | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 09:20 | 10:50 |
Flamatt | 09:40 | 11:10 |
Neuenegg | 09:44 | 11:14 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Czas | 2:23 | 2:53 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:07 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:16 |
Malters | 08:29 |
Wolhusen | 08:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:20 |
Flamatt | 10:40 |
Neuenegg | 10:44 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:50 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Root D4 Luzern Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:21 |
Ebikon | 07:27 |
Luzern | 07:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 07:42 |
Sursee | 08:01 |
Zofingen | 08:17 |
Bern | 08:58 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 09:20 |
Flamatt | 09:40 |
Neuenegg | 09:44 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:23 |
Root D4 Sursee Bern Neuenegg
Root D4 | 07:54 |
Luzern | 08:14 |
Emmenbrücke Gersag | 08:22 |
Sursee | 08:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Sursee | 09:01 |
Zofingen | 09:17 |
Bern | 09:58 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:20 |
Flamatt | 10:40 |
Neuenegg | 10:44 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:50 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Konolfingen Neuenegg
Root D4 | 08:21 |
Ebikon | 08:27 |
Luzern | 08:38 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:57 |
Wolhusen | 09:13 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 09:15 |
Schüpfheim | 09:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:54 |
Konolfingen | 10:06 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Konolfingen | 10:26 |
Bern | 10:50 |
Flamatt | 11:10 |
Neuenegg | 11:14 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:53 |
Root D4 Luzern Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Neuenegg
Root D4 | 08:54 |
Luzern | 09:07 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 09:16 |
Malters | 09:29 |
Wolhusen | 09:40 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Wolhusen | 09:44 |
Schüpfheim | 09:59 |
Trubschachen | 10:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 10:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 10:36 |
Konolfingen | 10:55 |
Bern | 11:20 |
Flamatt | 11:40 |
Neuenegg | 11:44 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Czas | 2:50 |