Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Wolhusen Tannay
Piątek, 2 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Wolhusen Bern Genève Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Schüpfheim | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Konolfingen | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Bern | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Numer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Genève | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 | IC1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Genève | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Coppet | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:20 |
Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Bern Genève Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:18 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 10:56 |
Lausanne | 11:43 |
Genève | 12:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:33 |
Chambésy | 12:36 |
Les Tuileries | 12:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:41 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 12:44 |
Versoix | 12:47 |
Pont-Céard | 12:49 |
Mies | 12:52 |
Tannay | 12:54 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:10 |
Wolhusen Luzern Nyon Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:20 |
Malters | 07:31 |
Luzern | 07:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:04 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:26 |
Palézieux | 10:00 |
Lausanne | 10:19 |
Nyon | 10:45 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Nyon | 10:56 |
Coppet | 11:01 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:04 |
Tannay | 11:05 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:45 |
Wolhusen Luzern Olten Lausanne Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:20 |
Malters | 08:31 |
Luzern | 08:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:28 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:45 |
Neuchâtel | 11:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 11:23 |
Lausanne | 11:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 11:51 |
Morges | 12:05 |
Allaman | 12:11 |
Rolle | 12:15 |
Gland | 12:21 |
Nyon | 12:25 |
Coppet | 12:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 12:34 |
Tannay | 12:35 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:15 |
Sobota, 3 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Wolhusen Bern Genève Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Schüpfheim | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Konolfingen | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Bern | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Numer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Genève | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 | IC1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Genève | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Coppet | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:20 |
Wolhusen Luzern Nyon Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:20 | 08:20 |
Malters | 07:31 | 08:31 |
Luzern | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Luzern | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bern | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:26 | 10:26 |
Palézieux | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Lausanne | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Nyon | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Nyon | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Coppet | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 11:04 | 12:04 |
Tannay | 11:05 | 12:05 |
Linia | L1 | L3 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:45 | 3:45 |
Wolhusen Luzern Olten Lausanne Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:45 |
Luzern | 09:03 |
Numer | 7 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 09:05 |
Emmenbrücke | 09:11 |
Sursee | 09:27 |
Zofingen | 09:45 |
Olten | 09:52 |
Numer | 24 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:45 |
Neuchâtel | 11:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 11:23 |
Lausanne | 11:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 11:51 |
Morges | 12:05 |
Allaman | 12:11 |
Rolle | 12:15 |
Gland | 12:21 |
Nyon | 12:25 |
Coppet | 12:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 12:34 |
Tannay | 12:35 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 3:50 |
Niedziela, 4 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Wolhusen Bern Genève Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Schüpfheim | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Konolfingen | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Bern | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Numer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Genève | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 | IC1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Genève | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Coppet | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:20 |
Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Bern Genève Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:18 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 10:56 |
Lausanne | 11:43 |
Genève | 12:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:33 |
Chambésy | 12:36 |
Les Tuileries | 12:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:41 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 12:44 |
Versoix | 12:47 |
Pont-Céard | 12:49 |
Mies | 12:52 |
Tannay | 12:54 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:10 |
Wolhusen Luzern Nyon Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:20 | 08:20 |
Malters | 07:31 | 08:31 |
Luzern | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Numer | 102778 | 102778 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Luzern | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bern | 09:04 | 10:04 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:26 | 10:26 |
Palézieux | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Lausanne | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Nyon | 10:45 | 11:45 |
Linia | IR15 | IR15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Nyon | 10:55 | 11:55 |
Coppet | 11:00 | 12:00 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 11:04 | 12:34 |
Tannay | 11:05 | 12:35 |
Linia | L1 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:45 | 4:15 |
Poniedziałek, 5 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Wolhusen Bern Genève Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Schüpfheim | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Konolfingen | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Bern | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Numer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Genève | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 | IC1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Genève | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Coppet | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:20 |
Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Bern Genève Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:18 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 10:56 |
Lausanne | 11:43 |
Genève | 12:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:33 |
Chambésy | 12:36 |
Les Tuileries | 12:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:41 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 12:44 |
Versoix | 12:47 |
Pont-Céard | 12:49 |
Mies | 12:52 |
Tannay | 12:54 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:10 |
Wolhusen Luzern Nyon Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:20 |
Malters | 07:31 |
Luzern | 07:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:04 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:26 |
Palézieux | 10:00 |
Lausanne | 10:19 |
Nyon | 10:45 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Nyon | 10:56 |
Coppet | 11:01 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:04 |
Tannay | 11:05 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:45 |
Wolhusen Luzern Olten Lausanne Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:20 |
Malters | 08:31 |
Luzern | 08:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:28 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:45 |
Neuchâtel | 11:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 11:23 |
Lausanne | 11:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 11:51 |
Morges | 12:05 |
Allaman | 12:11 |
Rolle | 12:15 |
Gland | 12:21 |
Nyon | 12:25 |
Coppet | 12:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 12:34 |
Tannay | 12:35 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:15 |
Wtorek, 6 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Wolhusen Bern Genève Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Schüpfheim | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Konolfingen | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Bern | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Numer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Genève | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 | IC1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Genève | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Coppet | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:20 |
Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Bern Genève Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:18 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 10:56 |
Lausanne | 11:43 |
Genève | 12:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:33 |
Chambésy | 12:36 |
Les Tuileries | 12:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:41 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 12:44 |
Versoix | 12:47 |
Pont-Céard | 12:49 |
Mies | 12:52 |
Tannay | 12:54 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:10 |
Wolhusen Luzern Nyon Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:20 |
Malters | 07:31 |
Luzern | 07:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:04 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:26 |
Palézieux | 10:00 |
Lausanne | 10:19 |
Nyon | 10:45 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Nyon | 10:56 |
Coppet | 11:01 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:04 |
Tannay | 11:05 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:45 |
Wolhusen Luzern Olten Lausanne Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:20 |
Malters | 08:31 |
Luzern | 08:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:28 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:45 |
Neuchâtel | 11:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 11:23 |
Lausanne | 11:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 11:51 |
Morges | 12:05 |
Allaman | 12:11 |
Rolle | 12:15 |
Gland | 12:21 |
Nyon | 12:25 |
Coppet | 12:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 12:34 |
Tannay | 12:35 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:15 |
środa, 7 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Wolhusen Bern Genève Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Schüpfheim | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Konolfingen | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Bern | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Numer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Genève | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 | IC1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Genève | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Coppet | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:20 |
Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Bern Genève Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:18 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 10:56 |
Lausanne | 11:43 |
Genève | 12:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:33 |
Chambésy | 12:36 |
Les Tuileries | 12:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:41 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 12:44 |
Versoix | 12:47 |
Pont-Céard | 12:49 |
Mies | 12:52 |
Tannay | 12:54 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:10 |
Wolhusen Luzern Nyon Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:20 |
Malters | 07:31 |
Luzern | 07:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:04 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:26 |
Palézieux | 10:00 |
Lausanne | 10:19 |
Nyon | 10:45 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Nyon | 10:56 |
Coppet | 11:01 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:04 |
Tannay | 11:05 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:45 |
Wolhusen Luzern Olten Lausanne Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:20 |
Malters | 08:31 |
Luzern | 08:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:28 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:45 |
Neuchâtel | 11:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 11:23 |
Lausanne | 11:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 11:51 |
Morges | 12:05 |
Allaman | 12:11 |
Rolle | 12:15 |
Gland | 12:21 |
Nyon | 12:25 |
Coppet | 12:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 12:34 |
Tannay | 12:35 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:15 |
Czwartek, 8 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Wolhusen Bern Genève Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Schüpfheim | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Langnau i.E. | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Konolfingen | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Bern | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Numer | 7 | 7 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bern | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lausanne | 09:43 | 10:43 |
Genève | 10:18 | 11:18 |
Linia | IC1 | IC1 |
Przesiadka | ||
Genève | 10:20 | 11:20 |
Coppet | 10:29 | 11:29 |
Numer | 33 | 33 |
RE | RE | |
Przesiadka | ||
Coppet | 10:34 | 11:34 |
Tannay | 10:35 | 11:35 |
Linia | L4 | L4 |
R | R | |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:20 |
Wolhusen Langnau i.E. Bern Genève Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:44 |
Schüpfheim | 08:59 |
Trubschachen | 09:15 |
Langnau i.E. | 09:21 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Langnau i.E. | 09:36 |
Konolfingen | 09:55 |
Bern | 10:18 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S2 |
Przesiadka | |
Bern | 10:34 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 10:56 |
Lausanne | 11:43 |
Genève | 12:18 |
Linia | IC1 |
Przesiadka | |
Genève | 12:30 |
Genève-Sécheron | 12:33 |
Chambésy | 12:36 |
Les Tuileries | 12:39 |
Genthod-Bellevue | 12:41 |
Creux-de-Genthod | 12:44 |
Versoix | 12:47 |
Pont-Céard | 12:49 |
Mies | 12:52 |
Tannay | 12:54 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:10 |
Wolhusen Luzern Nyon Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 07:20 |
Malters | 07:31 |
Luzern | 07:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:00 |
Sursee | 08:18 |
Zofingen | 08:32 |
Bern | 09:04 |
Fribourg/Freiburg | 09:26 |
Palézieux | 10:00 |
Lausanne | 10:19 |
Nyon | 10:45 |
Linia | IR15 |
Przesiadka | |
Nyon | 10:56 |
Coppet | 11:01 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 11:04 |
Tannay | 11:05 |
Linia | L1 |
R | |
Czas | 3:45 |
Wolhusen Luzern Olten Lausanne Coppet Tannay
Wolhusen | 08:20 |
Malters | 08:31 |
Luzern | 08:43 |
Numer | 102778 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Luzern | 08:54 |
Olten | 09:28 |
Linia | IR26 |
Przesiadka | |
Olten | 10:02 |
Oensingen | 10:14 |
Solothurn | 10:26 |
Grenchen Süd | 10:34 |
Biel/Bienne | 10:45 |
Neuchâtel | 11:03 |
Yverdon-les-Bains | 11:23 |
Lausanne | 11:45 |
Linia | IC5 |
Przesiadka | |
Lausanne | 11:51 |
Morges | 12:05 |
Allaman | 12:11 |
Rolle | 12:15 |
Gland | 12:21 |
Nyon | 12:25 |
Coppet | 12:30 |
Numer | 33 |
RE | |
Przesiadka | |
Coppet | 12:34 |
Tannay | 12:35 |
Linia | L4 |
R | |
Czas | 4:15 |