Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Bestensee Karstädt
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Bestensee, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Güstrow, Bahnhof Lübstorf, Bahnhof Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof
Bestensee, Bahnhof | 08:30 | 09:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 08:37 | 09:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:02 | 10:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:06 | 10:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:10 | 10:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:12 | 10:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Linia | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 | RE7 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:47 | 10:47 | 16:46 | 16:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 10:55 | 10:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 11:16 | 11:16 | 17:16 | 17:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 11:33 | 11:33 | 17:33 | 17:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 11:39 | 11:39 | 17:39 | 17:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 12:06 | 12:06 | 18:06 | 18:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 | 12:16 | 18:16 | 18:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 12:30 | 12:30 | 18:30 | 18:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 12:44 | 12:44 | 18:44 | 18:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 13:00 | 13:00 | 19:00 | 19:00 |
Linia | RE5 | RE5 | RE5 | RE5 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 22:08 | 22:08 | 22:08 | 22:08 |
Bützow | 22:19 | 22:19 | 22:19 | 22:19 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 22:32 | 22:32 | 22:32 | 22:32 |
Ventschow | 22:39 | 22:39 | 22:39 | 22:39 |
Bad Kleinen, Bahnhof | 23:06 | 23:06 | 23:06 | 23:06 |
Lübstorf, Bahnhof | 23:11 | 23:11 | 23:11 | 23:11 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Lübstorf, Bahnhof | 04:36 | 04:36 | 04:36 | 04:36 |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 05:00 | 05:00 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 05:02 | 05:02 | 05:02 | 05:02 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 05:07 | 05:07 | 05:07 | 05:07 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 05:10 | 05:10 | 05:10 | 05:10 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 05:15 | 05:15 | 05:15 | 05:15 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 05:20 | 05:20 | 05:20 | 05:20 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 05:25 | 05:25 | 05:25 | 05:25 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 05:33 | 05:33 | 05:33 | 05:33 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 05:39 | 05:39 | 05:39 | 05:39 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 05:48 | 05:48 | 05:48 | 05:48 |
Linia | RE8 | RE8 | RE8 | RE8 |
Czas | 21:18 | 20:18 | 15:18 | 14:18 |
Bestensee, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Güstrow, Bahnhof Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof
Bestensee, Bahnhof | 16:30 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 16:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 16:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 17:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 17:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 17:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 17:12 |
Linia | RE7 |
Przesiadka | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 18:47 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 18:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 19:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 19:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 19:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 20:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 20:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 20:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 20:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 21:00 |
Linia | RE5 |
Przesiadka | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 22:08 |
Bützow | 22:19 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 22:32 |
Ventschow | 22:39 |
Bad Kleinen, Bahnhof | 23:06 |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 23:18 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 05:00 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 05:02 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 05:07 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 05:10 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 05:15 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 05:20 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 05:25 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 05:33 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 05:39 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 05:48 |
Linia | RE8 |
Czas | 13:18 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Bestensee, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Güstrow, Bahnhof Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof
Bestensee, Bahnhof | 15:30 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 15:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 15:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 16:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 16:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 16:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:12 |
Linia | RE7 |
Przesiadka | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 16:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 17:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 17:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 17:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 18:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 18:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 18:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 18:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 19:00 |
Linia | RE5 |
Przesiadka | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 22:08 |
Bützow | 22:19 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 22:32 |
Ventschow | 22:39 |
Bad Kleinen, Bahnhof | 23:06 |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 23:18 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 05:00 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 05:02 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 05:07 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 05:10 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 05:15 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 05:20 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 05:25 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 05:33 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 05:39 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 05:48 |
Linia | RE8 |
Czas | 14:18 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Bestensee, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Güstrow, Bahnhof Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof
Bestensee, Bahnhof | 15:30 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 15:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 15:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 16:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 16:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 16:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:12 |
Linia | RE7 |
Przesiadka | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 16:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 17:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 17:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 17:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 18:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 18:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 18:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 18:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 19:00 |
Linia | RE5 |
Przesiadka | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 22:08 |
Bützow | 22:19 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 22:32 |
Ventschow | 22:39 |
Bad Kleinen, Bahnhof | 23:06 |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 23:18 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 05:00 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 05:02 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 05:07 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 05:10 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 05:15 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 05:20 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 05:25 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 05:33 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 05:39 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 05:48 |
Linia | RE8 |
Czas | 14:18 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Bestensee, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Güstrow, Bahnhof Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof
Bestensee, Bahnhof | 15:30 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 15:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 15:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 16:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 16:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 16:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:12 |
Linia | RE7 |
Przesiadka | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 16:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 17:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 17:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 17:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 18:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 18:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 18:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 18:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 19:00 |
Linia | RE5 |
Przesiadka | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 22:08 |
Bützow | 22:19 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 22:32 |
Ventschow | 22:39 |
Bad Kleinen, Bahnhof | 23:06 |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 23:18 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 05:00 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 05:02 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 05:07 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 05:10 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 05:15 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 05:20 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 05:25 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 05:33 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 05:39 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 05:48 |
Linia | RE8 |
Czas | 14:18 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Bestensee, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Güstrow, Bahnhof Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof
Bestensee, Bahnhof | 15:30 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 15:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 15:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 16:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 16:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 16:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:12 |
Linia | RE7 |
Przesiadka | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 16:46 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 16:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 17:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 17:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 17:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 18:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 18:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 18:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 18:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 19:00 |
Linia | RE5 |
Przesiadka | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 22:08 |
Bützow | 22:19 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 22:32 |
Ventschow | 22:39 |
Bad Kleinen, Bahnhof | 23:06 |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 23:18 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 05:00 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 05:02 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 05:07 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 05:10 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 05:15 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 05:20 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 05:25 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 05:33 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 05:39 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 05:48 |
Linia | RE8 |
Czas | 14:18 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Bestensee, Bahnhof Berlin Hauptbahnhof Güstrow, Bahnhof Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof
Bestensee, Bahnhof | 08:30 |
S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | 08:37 |
S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | 08:57 |
S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | 09:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | 09:06 |
Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | 09:10 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 09:12 |
Linia | RE7 |
Przesiadka | |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof | 10:47 |
Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | 10:55 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 11:16 |
Gransee, Bahnhof | 11:33 |
Dannenwalde (bei Gransee), Bahnhof | 11:39 |
Neustrelitz, Hauptbahnhof | 12:06 |
Kratzeburg, Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Waren (Müritz), Bahnhof | 12:30 |
Langhagen, Bahnhof | 12:44 |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 13:00 |
Linia | RE5 |
Przesiadka | |
Güstrow, Bahnhof | 22:08 |
Bützow | 22:19 |
Blankenberg(Meckl) | 22:32 |
Ventschow | 22:39 |
Bad Kleinen, Bahnhof | 23:06 |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 23:18 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Schwerin, Hauptbahnhof | 05:00 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | 05:02 |
Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | 05:07 |
Holthusen, Bahnhof | 05:10 |
Sülstorf, Bahnhof | 05:15 |
Rastow, Bahnhof | 05:20 |
Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | 05:25 |
Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | 05:33 |
Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | 05:39 |
Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | 05:48 |
Linia | RE8 |
Czas | 21:18 |