Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Lauta (Niederlausitz) Pönitz (B Leipzig)
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Lauta Bahnhof Torgau, Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:44 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:26 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:31 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:39 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:15 |
Linia | RE11 |
Przesiadka | |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 10:51 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 10:56 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 11:01 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Linia | S4 |
Czas | 2:30 |
Lauta Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:45 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:49 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:58 |
Linia | RE15 | RE15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linia | RB49 | RB49 |
Przesiadka | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:09 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:28 | 11:23 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:33 | 11:27 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:37 | 11:32 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:41 | 11:37 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:46 | 11:44 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
Czas | 2:04 | 1:59 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Lauta Bahnhof Torgau, Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Linia | RE11 |
Przesiadka | |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 10:51 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 11:00 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Linia | S4 |
Czas | 2:32 |
Lauta Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linia | RE15 | RE15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linia | RB49 | RB49 |
Przesiadka | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Lauta Bahnhof Torgau, Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Linia | RE11 |
Przesiadka | |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 10:51 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 11:00 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Linia | S4 |
Czas | 2:32 |
Lauta Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linia | RE15 | RE15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linia | RB49 | RB49 |
Przesiadka | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Lauta Bahnhof Torgau, Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Linia | RE11 |
Przesiadka | |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 10:51 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 11:00 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Linia | S4 |
Czas | 2:32 |
Lauta Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linia | RE15 | RE15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linia | RB49 | RB49 |
Przesiadka | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Lauta Bahnhof Torgau, Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Linia | RE11 |
Przesiadka | |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 10:51 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 11:00 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Linia | S4 |
Czas | 2:32 |
Lauta Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linia | RE15 | RE15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linia | RB49 | RB49 |
Przesiadka | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Lauta Bahnhof Torgau, Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Linia | RE11 |
Przesiadka | |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 10:51 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 11:00 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Linia | S4 |
Czas | 2:32 |
Lauta Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linia | RE15 | RE15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linia | RB49 | RB49 |
Przesiadka | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Lauta Bahnhof Torgau, Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 08:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 08:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 09:02 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 09:11 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 09:18 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 09:24 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 09:33 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 10:09 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:13 |
Linia | RE11 |
Przesiadka | |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 10:41 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 10:51 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 10:55 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 11:00 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 11:12 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Linia | S4 |
Czas | 2:32 |
Lauta Bahnhof Ruhland, Bahnhof Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof Pönitz, Bahnhof
Lauta Bahnhof | 07:42 | 09:42 |
Hosena, Bahnhof | 07:47 | 09:47 |
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 07:55 | 09:55 |
Linia | RE15 | RE15 |
Przesiadka | ||
Ruhland, Bahnhof | 08:05 | 10:05 |
Lauchhammer, Bahnhof | 08:14 | 10:14 |
Plessa, Bahnhof | 08:21 | 10:21 |
Elsterwerda-Biehla, Bahnhof | 08:27 | 10:27 |
Bad Liebenwerda, Bahnhof | 08:36 | 10:36 |
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:46 | 10:46 |
Linia | RB49 | RB49 |
Przesiadka | ||
Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 |
Rehfeld (EE), Bahnhof | 09:02 | 11:02 |
Beilrode, Bahnhof | 09:07 | 11:07 |
Torgau, Bahnhof | 09:12 | 11:12 |
Mockrehna, Bahnhof | 09:21 | 11:21 |
Doberschütz, Bahnhof | 09:25 | 11:25 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof Ost | 09:30 | 11:30 |
Eilenburg, Bahnhof | 09:36 | 11:36 |
Jesewitz, Bahnhof | 09:42 | 11:42 |
Pönitz, Bahnhof | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
Czas | 2:02 | 2:02 |