Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Rathenow Agathenburg
Piątek, 2 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg Hbf Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Stendal Hbf | 08:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 08:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 08:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 08:52 |
Salzwedel | 09:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 09:33 |
Uelzen | 09:40 |
Linia | RE20 |
Przesiadka | |
Uelzen | 10:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 10:09 |
Lüneburg | 10:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 10:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 10:51 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:03 |
Linia | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:22 |
Hammerbrook (City Süd) | 11:25 |
Elbbrücken | 11:27 |
Veddel (BallinStadt) | 11:30 |
Wilhelmsburg | 11:33 |
Harburg | 11:38 |
Harburg Rathaus | 11:40 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 11:42 |
Neuwiedenthal | 11:47 |
Neugraben | 11:52 |
Agathenburg | 12:20 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 4:19 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg-Harburg Harburg Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Stendal Hbf | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 |
Salzwedel | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Uelzen | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Uelzen | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Lüneburg | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:51 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Harburg | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Harburg Rathaus | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Neuwiedenthal | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Neugraben | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Agathenburg | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
Linia | S5 | S5 | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:39 | 3:39 | 3:39 | 3:39 |
Sobota, 3 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg Hbf Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |||
Stendal Hbf | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Salzwedel | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 |
Uelzen | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | |||
Uelzen | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Lüneburg | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |||
Hamburg Hbf | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 |
Hammerbrook (City Süd) | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 |
Elbbrücken | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 |
Veddel (BallinStadt) | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 |
Wilhelmsburg | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 |
Harburg | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 |
Harburg Rathaus | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 |
Neuwiedenthal | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 |
Neugraben | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 |
Agathenburg | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 |
Linia | S5 | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 4:19 | 4:19 | 4:19 |
Niedziela, 4 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg Hbf Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||
Stendal Hbf | 08:41 | 10:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 08:51 | 10:51 |
Salzwedel | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 09:33 | 11:33 |
Uelzen | 09:40 | 11:40 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | ||
Uelzen | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 10:09 | 12:09 |
Lüneburg | 10:28 | 12:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 10:39 | 12:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 10:51 | 12:51 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:03 | 13:03 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||
Hamburg Hbf | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Hammerbrook (City Süd) | 11:25 | 13:25 |
Elbbrücken | 11:27 | 13:27 |
Veddel (BallinStadt) | 11:30 | 13:30 |
Wilhelmsburg | 11:33 | 13:33 |
Harburg | 11:38 | 13:38 |
Harburg Rathaus | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 11:42 | 13:42 |
Neuwiedenthal | 11:47 | 13:47 |
Neugraben | 11:52 | 13:52 |
Agathenburg | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 4:19 | 4:19 |
Poniedziałek, 5 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg Hbf Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Stendal Hbf | 08:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 08:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 08:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 08:52 |
Salzwedel | 09:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 09:33 |
Uelzen | 09:40 |
Linia | RE20 |
Przesiadka | |
Uelzen | 10:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 10:09 |
Lüneburg | 10:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 10:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 10:51 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:03 |
Linia | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:22 |
Hammerbrook (City Süd) | 11:25 |
Elbbrücken | 11:27 |
Veddel (BallinStadt) | 11:30 |
Wilhelmsburg | 11:33 |
Harburg | 11:38 |
Harburg Rathaus | 11:40 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 11:42 |
Neuwiedenthal | 11:47 |
Neugraben | 11:52 |
Agathenburg | 12:20 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 4:19 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg-Harburg Harburg Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||
Stendal Hbf | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 10:52 | 12:52 |
Salzwedel | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 11:33 | 13:33 |
Uelzen | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | ||
Uelzen | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Lüneburg | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 12:39 | 14:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||
Harburg | 12:58 | 14:58 |
Harburg Rathaus | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Neuwiedenthal | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Neugraben | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Agathenburg | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:39 | 3:39 |
Wtorek, 6 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg Hbf Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Stendal Hbf | 08:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 08:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 08:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 08:52 |
Salzwedel | 09:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 09:33 |
Uelzen | 09:40 |
Linia | RE20 |
Przesiadka | |
Uelzen | 10:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 10:09 |
Lüneburg | 10:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 10:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 10:51 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:03 |
Linia | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:22 |
Hammerbrook (City Süd) | 11:25 |
Elbbrücken | 11:27 |
Veddel (BallinStadt) | 11:30 |
Wilhelmsburg | 11:33 |
Harburg | 11:38 |
Harburg Rathaus | 11:40 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 11:42 |
Neuwiedenthal | 11:47 |
Neugraben | 11:52 |
Agathenburg | 12:20 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 4:19 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg-Harburg Harburg Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||
Stendal Hbf | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 10:52 | 12:52 |
Salzwedel | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 11:33 | 13:33 |
Uelzen | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | ||
Uelzen | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Lüneburg | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 12:39 | 14:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||
Harburg | 12:58 | 14:58 |
Harburg Rathaus | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Neuwiedenthal | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Neugraben | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Agathenburg | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:39 | 3:39 |
środa, 7 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg Hbf Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Stendal Hbf | 08:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 08:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 08:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 08:52 |
Salzwedel | 09:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 09:33 |
Uelzen | 09:40 |
Linia | RE20 |
Przesiadka | |
Uelzen | 10:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 10:09 |
Lüneburg | 10:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 10:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 10:51 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:03 |
Linia | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:22 |
Hammerbrook (City Süd) | 11:25 |
Elbbrücken | 11:27 |
Veddel (BallinStadt) | 11:30 |
Wilhelmsburg | 11:33 |
Harburg | 11:38 |
Harburg Rathaus | 11:40 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 11:42 |
Neuwiedenthal | 11:47 |
Neugraben | 11:52 |
Agathenburg | 12:20 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 4:19 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg-Harburg Harburg Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||
Stendal Hbf | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 10:52 | 12:52 |
Salzwedel | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 11:33 | 13:33 |
Uelzen | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | ||
Uelzen | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Lüneburg | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 12:39 | 14:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||
Harburg | 12:58 | 14:58 |
Harburg Rathaus | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Neuwiedenthal | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Neugraben | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Agathenburg | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:39 | 3:39 |
Czwartek, 8 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg Hbf Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Stendal Hbf | 08:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 08:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 08:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 08:52 |
Salzwedel | 09:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 09:33 |
Uelzen | 09:40 |
Linia | RE20 |
Przesiadka | |
Uelzen | 10:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 10:09 |
Lüneburg | 10:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 10:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 10:51 |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:03 |
Linia | RE3 |
Przesiadka | |
Hamburg Hbf | 11:22 |
Hammerbrook (City Süd) | 11:25 |
Elbbrücken | 11:27 |
Veddel (BallinStadt) | 11:30 |
Wilhelmsburg | 11:33 |
Harburg | 11:38 |
Harburg Rathaus | 11:40 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 11:42 |
Neuwiedenthal | 11:47 |
Neugraben | 11:52 |
Agathenburg | 12:20 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 4:19 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Uelzen Hamburg-Harburg Harburg Agathenburg
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||
Stendal Hbf | 10:31 | 12:31 |
Kläden(Stendal) | 10:41 | 12:41 |
Hohenwulsch | 10:45 | 12:45 |
Brunau-Packebusch | 10:52 | 12:52 |
Salzwedel | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | 11:33 | 13:33 |
Uelzen | 11:40 | 13:40 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | ||
Uelzen | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Bad Bevensen | 12:09 | 14:09 |
Lüneburg | 12:28 | 14:28 |
Winsen(Luhe) | 12:39 | 14:39 |
Hamburg-Harburg | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Linia | RE3 | RE3 |
Przesiadka | ||
Harburg | 12:58 | 14:58 |
Harburg Rathaus | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Heimfeld (TU Hamburg) | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Neuwiedenthal | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Neugraben | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Agathenburg | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:39 | 3:39 |