Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Rathenow Angern-Rogätz
Piątek, 2 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof Wittenberge, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 08:59 |
Linia | RE8 |
Przesiadka | |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | 09:16 |
Goldbeck (bei Osterburg), Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 09:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 10:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 10:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:00 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |||
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Czas | 1:17 | 1:17 | 1:17 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 10:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 10:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 10:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 10:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 10:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 10:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:49 |
Linia | RB51 |
Przesiadka | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:02 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 11:23 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 11:30 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:43 |
Linia | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 12:13 |
Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | 12:25 |
Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | 12:29 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 12:35 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:26 |
Sobota, 3 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof Wittenberge, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 10:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 10:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 10:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 10:59 |
Linia | RE8 |
Przesiadka | |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | 11:16 |
Goldbeck (bei Osterburg), Bahnhof | 11:37 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 11:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 12:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 12:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 12:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 1:52 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 10:20 |
Linia | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 10:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 11:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 11:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 1:17 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Zielitz Ort Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||
Stendal Hbf | 08:32 | 12:32 |
Zielitz Ort | 08:56 | 12:56 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | ||
Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | 09:29 | 13:29 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 13:35 |
Linia | S1 | S1 |
Czas | 1:34 | 1:34 |
Niedziela, 4 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof Wittenberge, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 10:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 10:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 10:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 10:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 10:59 |
Linia | RE8 |
Przesiadka | |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 11:10 |
Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | 11:16 |
Goldbeck (bei Osterburg), Bahnhof | 11:37 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 11:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 12:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 12:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 12:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 1:52 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Stendal Hbf Zielitz Ort Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |||
Stendal Hbf | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 |
Zielitz Ort | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 |
Linia | RE20 | RE20 | RE20 |
Przesiadka | |||
Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Czas | 1:34 | 1:34 | 1:34 |
Poniedziałek, 5 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof Wittenberge, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 08:59 |
Linia | RE8 |
Przesiadka | |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | 09:16 |
Goldbeck (bei Osterburg), Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 09:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 10:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 10:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:00 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |||
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Czas | 1:17 | 1:17 | 1:17 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 10:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 10:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 10:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 10:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 10:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 10:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:49 |
Linia | RB51 |
Przesiadka | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:02 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 11:23 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 11:30 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:43 |
Linia | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 12:13 |
Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | 12:25 |
Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | 12:29 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 12:35 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:26 |
Wtorek, 6 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof Wittenberge, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 08:59 |
Linia | RE8 |
Przesiadka | |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | 09:16 |
Goldbeck (bei Osterburg), Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 09:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 10:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 10:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:00 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Czas | 1:17 | 1:17 | 1:17 | 1:17 |
środa, 7 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof Wittenberge, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 08:59 |
Linia | RE8 |
Przesiadka | |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | 09:16 |
Goldbeck (bei Osterburg), Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 09:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 10:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 10:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:00 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |||
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Czas | 1:17 | 1:17 | 1:17 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 10:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 10:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 10:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 10:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 10:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 10:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:49 |
Linia | RB51 |
Przesiadka | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:02 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 11:23 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 11:30 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:43 |
Linia | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 12:13 |
Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | 12:25 |
Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | 12:29 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 12:35 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:26 |
Czwartek, 8 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof Wittenberge, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | 08:17 |
Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | 08:25 |
Breddin, Bahnhof | 08:34 |
Glöwen, Bahnhof | 08:40 |
Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | 08:48 |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 08:59 |
Linia | RE8 |
Przesiadka | |
Wittenberge, Bahnhof | 09:10 |
Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | 09:16 |
Goldbeck (bei Osterburg), Bahnhof | 09:37 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 09:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 10:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 10:18 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:00 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Stendal, Hauptbahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:01 |
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 | RE4 |
Przesiadka | |||
Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 |
Tangerhütte, Bahnhof | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 |
Mahlwinkel, Bahnhof | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 |
Linia | S1 | S1 | S1 |
Czas | 1:17 | 1:17 | 1:17 |
Rathenow, Bahnhof Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof
Rathenow, Bahnhof | 10:08 |
Mögelin, Bahnhof | 10:14 |
Premnitz, Nord Bhf | 10:17 |
Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | 10:19 |
Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | 10:22 |
Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | 10:29 |
Fohrde, Bahnhof | 10:31 |
Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | 10:38 |
Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | 10:43 |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:49 |
Linia | RB51 |
Przesiadka | |
Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | 10:55 |
Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | 11:02 |
Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | 11:06 |
Genthin, Bahnhof | 11:15 |
Güsen, Bahnhof | 11:23 |
Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | 11:30 |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 11:43 |
Linia | RE1 |
Przesiadka | |
Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | 12:13 |
Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | 12:16 |
Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | 12:25 |
Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | 12:29 |
Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | 12:35 |
Linia | S1 |
Czas | 2:26 |