Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Altafulla-Tamarit Nanclares-Langraiz
Wtorek, 6 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:35 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:57 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:18 |
środa, 7 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:35 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:57 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:18 |
Czwartek, 8 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:35 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:57 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:18 |
Piątek, 9 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:35 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:57 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:18 |
Sobota, 10 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:00 |
Calahorra | 12:17 |
Logroño | 12:53 |
Haro | 13:37 |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:51 |
Numer | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 8:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:35 |
Numer | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 10:32 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:12 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 21:28 |
Numer | 16027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 37:26 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 14:46 |
Niedziela, 11 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:00 |
Calahorra | 12:17 |
Logroño | 12:53 |
Haro | 13:37 |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:51 |
Numer | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 8:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:35 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:12 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 21:28 |
Numer | 16027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 13:26 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 10:04 |
Poniedziałek, 12 sierpnia 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:12 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:35 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:57 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:18 |