Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Altafulla-Tamarit Pitiegua
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Valladolid Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:36 |
Numer | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Numer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 22:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Gomecello Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 18:56 |
Medina del Campo | 19:34 |
Gomecello | 20:16 |
Numer | 18318 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Gomecello | 20:59 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Numer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 13:37 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
Numer | 04969 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Numer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 13:02 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Valladolid Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:40 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:08 |
Valladolid | 16:45 |
Numer | 08359 |
Avant | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Numer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:59 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Segovia Guiomar Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numer | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:58 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:24 |
Numer | 05721 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
Numer | 04969 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 13:58 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Numer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 31:16 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Gomecello Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 18:56 |
Medina del Campo | 19:34 |
Gomecello | 20:16 |
Numer | 18318 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Gomecello | 14:08 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Numer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 30:51 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Medina del Campo Gomecello Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:22 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Medina del Campo | 19:34 |
Gomecello | 20:16 |
Numer | 18318 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Gomecello | 14:08 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Numer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 28:16 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Avila Medina del Campo Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numer | 15230 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 |
Lleida | 13:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 |
Numer | 03122 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 21:31 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 |
Avila | 23:50 |
Numer | 17113 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Avila | 06:45 |
Medina del Campo | 07:32 |
Numer | 17201 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Numer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 22:27 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
Numer | 04969 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Numer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 13:09 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Castelló Madrid-Chamartin Valladolid Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:24 |
Numer | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Numer | 05721 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:46 |
Valladolid | 15:45 |
Numer | 04257 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Numer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 25:52 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Medina del Campo Gomecello Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:22 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Medina del Campo | 19:34 |
Gomecello | 20:16 |
Numer | 18318 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Gomecello | 14:08 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Numer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 28:16 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Avila Medina del Campo Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:27 | 10:59 | 11:30 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 | 11:04 | - |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 | 11:13 | 11:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:57 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 | 12:09 | 12:37 |
Numer | 15230 | 18094 | 15038 |
Regional | Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |||
Barcelona-Sants | 12:00 | 12:50 | 12:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 12:34 | 13:23 | 13:23 |
Lleida | 13:01 | - | - |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:45 | 14:25 | 14:25 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 14:45 | - | - |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 15:12 | 15:45 | 15:45 |
Numer | 03122 | 09730 | 09730 |
AVE | AVE INT | AVE INT | |
Przesiadka | |||
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 21:31 | 21:31 | 21:31 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:47 | 21:47 | 21:47 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 22:28 | 22:28 | 22:28 |
El Escorial | 22:55 | 22:55 | 22:55 |
Avila | 23:50 | 23:50 | 23:50 |
Numer | 17113 | 17113 | 17113 |
Regional | Regional | Regional | |
Przesiadka | |||
Avila | 06:45 | 06:45 | 06:45 |
Medina del Campo | 07:32 | 07:32 | 07:32 |
Numer | 17201 | 17201 | 17201 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |||
Medina del Campo | 08:14 | 08:14 | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 | 08:54 | 08:54 |
Numer | 18300 | 18300 | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 22:27 | 21:55 | 21:24 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
Numer | 04969 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Numer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 13:09 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Numer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 25:27 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:31 |
Torredembarra | 13:36 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 13:45 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 13:59 |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:38 |
Numer | 15912 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 16:10 |
Camp Tarragona | 16:48 |
Castelló | 18:14 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 19:02 |
Numer | 01161 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 21:12 |
Requena Utiel | 21:39 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 22:14 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:18 |
Numer | 05215 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 08:50 |
Segovia Guiomar | 09:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:47 |
Salamanca | 10:31 |
Numer | 04899 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 13:58 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Numer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 24:47 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Segovia Guiomar Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:02 |
Tarragona | 07:12 |
Vila-Seca | 07:22 |
CAMBRILS | 07:33 |
L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT | 07:44 |
Lametlla de Mar | 07:56 |
Lampolla-El Perello-Deltebre | 08:06 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 08:17 |
Numer | 18059 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 09:09 |
Vinaròs | 09:29 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 09:37 |
Castelló | 10:26 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 11:38 |
Numer | 00697 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:58 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:24 |
Numer | 05721 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:18 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 16:47 |
Salamanca | 17:31 |
Numer | 04969 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Numer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 14:02 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:27 |
Salamanca | 18:06 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 20:50 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Numer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 13:37 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:27 |
Salamanca | 18:06 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 13:58 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Numer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 30:23 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valladolid Gomecello Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 16:58 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 18:56 |
Medina del Campo | 19:34 |
Gomecello | 20:16 |
Numer | 18318 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Gomecello | 20:59 |
Pitiegua | 21:04 |
Numer | 18312 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 14:04 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Madrid - Atocha Cercanias Avila Salamanca Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:45 |
Calatayud | 12:11 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 12:51 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 13:17 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid - Atocha Cercanias | 14:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:45 |
Villalba de Guadarrama | 15:26 |
El Escorial | 15:47 |
Avila | 16:48 |
Numer | 17161 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Avila | 17:11 |
Peñaranda de Bracamonte | 18:01 |
Salamanca | 18:28 |
Numer | 18907 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Salamanca | 13:58 |
Pitiegua | 14:18 |
Numer | 18306 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 30:16 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Valladolid Pitiegua
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:40 |
Segovia Guiomar | 16:08 |
Valladolid | 16:45 |
Numer | 08359 |
Avant | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 07:35 |
Medina del Campo | 08:14 |
Pitiegua | 08:54 |
Numer | 18300 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:59 |