Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Altafulla-Tamarit Porqueros
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 07:58 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:46 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 22:28 |
Torredembarra | 22:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 23:35 |
Numer | 15240 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:19 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 18:37 |
Porqueros | 19:19 |
Numer | 12604 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 20:51 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin León Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:38 |
Palencia | 20:04 |
León | 20:48 |
Numer | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
León | 12:30 |
Astorga | 13:23 |
Porqueros | 13:39 |
Numer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 27:37 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vega-Magaz Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:58 |
Torredembarra | 09:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 09:11 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:07 |
Numer | 18184 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:31 |
Numer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Vega-Magaz | 08:06 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 23:15 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Brañuelas Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:32 |
Brañuelas | 20:44 |
Numer | 37179 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Brañuelas | 16:56 |
Porqueros | 17:03 |
Numer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 33:08 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 07:58 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:46 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:19 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 18:37 |
Porqueros | 19:19 |
Numer | 12604 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 30:13 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin León Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:35 |
Valladolid | 19:38 |
Palencia | 20:04 |
León | 20:48 |
Numer | 04181 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
León | 12:30 |
Astorga | 13:23 |
Porqueros | 13:39 |
Numer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 27:37 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vega-Magaz Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:31 |
Numer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Vega-Magaz | 08:06 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:11 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida León Brañuelas Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:32 |
Brañuelas | 20:44 |
Numer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Brañuelas | 16:56 |
Porqueros | 17:03 |
Numer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 33:08 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 22:28 |
Torredembarra | 22:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 23:35 |
Numer | 15240 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:19 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 18:37 |
Porqueros | 19:19 |
Numer | 12604 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 20:51 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 10:02 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:09 |
Numer | 00621 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 16:22 |
La Granja de San Vicente | 16:43 |
Porqueros | 17:03 |
Numer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 31:01 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 07:58 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:18 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vega-Magaz Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:31 |
Numer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Vega-Magaz | 13:32 |
Porqueros | 13:39 |
Numer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 29:37 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:19 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 18:37 |
Porqueros | 19:19 |
Numer | 12604 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 11:52 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Lleida Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 13:06 |
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 18:59 |
Porqueros | 19:15 |
Numer | 12603 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 30:09 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 07:58 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:18 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Brañuelas Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:32 |
Brañuelas | 20:44 |
Numer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Brañuelas | 16:56 |
Porqueros | 17:03 |
Numer | 12600 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 33:01 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 18:59 |
Porqueros | 19:15 |
Numer | 12603 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 11:48 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:19 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 18:37 |
Porqueros | 19:19 |
Numer | 12604 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 11:24 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vega-Magaz Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:31 |
Numer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Vega-Magaz | 13:32 |
Porqueros | 13:39 |
Numer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 29:37 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:27 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:35 |
Numer | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 07:58 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:46 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:19 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 18:37 |
Porqueros | 19:19 |
Numer | 12604 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 12:19 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 13:23 |
Porqueros | 13:39 |
Numer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 29:44 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Bembibre Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:00 |
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:19 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Bembibre | 18:37 |
Porqueros | 19:19 |
Numer | 12604 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 12:19 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Astorga Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 07:55 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:36 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Astorga | 07:58 |
Porqueros | 08:13 |
Numer | 12613 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:18 |
Altafulla-Tamarit Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vega-Magaz Porqueros
Altafulla-Tamarit | 08:02 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:30 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:59 |
Valladolid | 18:36 |
Palencia | 19:01 |
León | 19:46 |
Veguellina | 20:10 |
Astorga | 20:23 |
Vega-Magaz | 20:31 |
Numer | 04179 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Vega-Magaz | 13:32 |
Porqueros | 13:39 |
Numer | 12601 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 29:37 |