Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Betanzos-Infesta La Riba
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Betanzos-Infesta Monforte de Lemos Lleida La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:12 |
Numer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 13:05 |
Puigverd de Lleida-Artesa de Lleida | 13:14 |
Juneda | 13:20 |
Les Borges Blanques | 13:25 |
La Floresta | 13:30 |
Vinaixa | 13:39 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 13:48 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 13:52 |
Montblanc | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:03 |
La Riba | 14:08 |
Numer | 15402 |
Regional | |
Czas | 30:33 |
Betanzos-Infesta A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Reus Montblanc La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Numer | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
A Coruña | 19:30 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:01 |
Ourense | 20:40 |
Zamora | 21:57 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:03 |
Numer | 04404 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:24 |
Guadalajara | 08:06 |
Siguenza | 09:08 |
Calatayud | 10:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:21 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 11:25 |
Zaragoza Goya | 11:28 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 12:19 |
Samper | 12:28 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 13:23 |
Flix | 13:42 |
Reus | 15:19 |
Numer | 17050 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Reus | 15:36 |
Montblanc | 16:11 |
Numer | 15041 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Montblanc | 16:25 |
Vilaverd | 16:31 |
La Riba | 16:33 |
Numer | 15042 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 22:19 |
Betanzos-Infesta Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Tarragona Montblanc La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:53 |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Numer | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 21:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 22:06 |
Requena Utiel | 22:40 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 23:05 |
Numer | 05210 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 06:50 |
Castelló | 07:35 |
Tarragona | 09:06 |
Numer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Tarragona | 15:16 |
Reus | 15:36 |
Montblanc | 16:11 |
Numer | 15041 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Montblanc | 16:25 |
Vilaverd | 16:31 |
La Riba | 16:33 |
Numer | 15042 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:40 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Betanzos-Infesta Monforte de Lemos Lleida La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 09:54 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:19 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 14:58 |
Miranda de Ebro | 15:57 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 16:26 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 17:25 |
Tafalla | 17:55 |
Castejon de Ebro | 18:24 |
Tudela de Navarra | 18:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 19:24 |
Lleida | 20:12 |
Numer | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 06:15 |
Montblanc | 07:02 |
La Riba | 07:10 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Czas | 23:35 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Betanzos-Infesta Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Numer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Numer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:24 |
Numer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 07:04 |
Viladecans | 07:20 |
Gavà | 07:23 |
Castelldefels | 07:29 |
Sitges | 07:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:49 |
Cubelles | 07:54 |
Cunit | 07:58 |
Segur de Calafell | 08:01 |
Calafell | 08:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:01 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Czas | 25:26 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Betanzos-Infesta Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Numer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Numer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:24 |
Numer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 07:04 |
Viladecans | 07:20 |
Gavà | 07:23 |
Castelldefels | 07:29 |
Sitges | 07:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:49 |
Cubelles | 07:54 |
Cunit | 07:58 |
Segur de Calafell | 08:01 |
Calafell | 08:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:01 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Czas | 25:26 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Betanzos-Infesta Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Numer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Numer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:24 |
Numer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 07:04 |
Viladecans | 07:20 |
Gavà | 07:23 |
Castelldefels | 07:29 |
Sitges | 07:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:49 |
Cubelles | 07:54 |
Cunit | 07:58 |
Segur de Calafell | 08:01 |
Calafell | 08:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:01 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Czas | 25:26 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Betanzos-Infesta Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Numer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Numer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:24 |
Numer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 07:04 |
Viladecans | 07:20 |
Gavà | 07:23 |
Castelldefels | 07:29 |
Sitges | 07:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:49 |
Cubelles | 07:54 |
Cunit | 07:58 |
Segur de Calafell | 08:01 |
Calafell | 08:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:01 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Czas | 25:26 |
Poniedziałek, 16 września 2024 07:00
Betanzos-Infesta Ourense Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants La Riba
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:54 |
Monforte de Lemos | 10:00 |
Ourense | 10:50 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 11:12 |
Zamora | 12:29 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:34 |
Numer | 04454 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 15:35 |
Requena Utiel | 16:10 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:31 |
Numer | 05140 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 16:42 |
Castelló | 17:35 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:13 |
Vinaròs | 18:20 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 18:37 |
CAMBRILS | 19:09 |
Camp Tarragona | 19:35 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:24 |
Numer | 00694 |
Torre Oro | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 07:04 |
Viladecans | 07:20 |
Gavà | 07:23 |
Castelldefels | 07:29 |
Sitges | 07:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:49 |
Cubelles | 07:54 |
Cunit | 07:58 |
Segur de Calafell | 08:01 |
Calafell | 08:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:01 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Czas | 25:26 |