Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów La Riba O Barco de Valdeorras
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
La Riba Barcelona-Sants O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 16:34 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 16:39 |
Alcover | 16:45 |
La Selva del Camp | 16:54 |
Reus | 17:08 |
Tarragona | 17:23 |
Torredembarra | 17:34 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 17:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 17:56 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:37 |
Numer | 15042 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 26:40 |
La Riba Lleida O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 10:12 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
La Riba Barcelona-Sants O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 18:41 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 18:45 |
Valls | 18:51 |
Salomo | 19:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:23 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Numer | 15052 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 24:33 |
La Riba Lleida O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 10:12 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
La Riba Barcelona-Sants O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 16:34 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 16:39 |
Alcover | 16:45 |
La Selva del Camp | 16:54 |
Reus | 17:08 |
Tarragona | 17:23 |
Torredembarra | 17:34 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 17:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 17:56 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:37 |
Numer | 15042 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 26:40 |
La Riba Lleida O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 10:12 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
La Riba Lleida O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 10:12 |
La Riba Lleida León O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 19:02 |
Lleida | 20:04 |
Numer | 15045 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:52 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 37726 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 24:12 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
La Riba Lleida O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 10:12 |
La Riba Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel León O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 19:02 |
Lleida | 20:04 |
Numer | 15045 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 21:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:45 |
Guadalajara - Yebes | 22:45 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 23:12 |
Numer | 06310 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 09:44 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 10:43 |
Numer | 05890 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 11:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:03 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:33 |
Valladolid | 14:09 |
Palencia | 14:35 |
León | 15:10 |
Numer | 05101 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 37722 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 24:12 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
La Riba Barcelona-Sants O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 18:41 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 18:45 |
Valls | 18:51 |
Salomo | 19:05 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 19:23 |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:17 |
Numer | 15052 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 24:33 |
La Riba Lleida O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 10:12 |
Poniedziałek, 16 września 2024 07:00
La Riba Barcelona-Sants O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 16:34 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 16:39 |
Alcover | 16:45 |
La Selva del Camp | 16:54 |
Reus | 17:08 |
Tarragona | 17:23 |
Torredembarra | 17:34 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 17:42 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 17:56 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:37 |
Numer | 15042 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 26:40 |
La Riba Lleida O Barco de Valdeorras
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:14 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Czas | 10:12 |