Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Linarejos-Pedroso Asco
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Linarejos-Pedroso Valladolid Araia Zaragoza Miraflores Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:44 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 08:05 |
Zamora | 08:54 |
Medina del Campo | 09:48 |
Valladolid | 10:25 |
Numer | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 11:50 |
Venta de Baños | 12:15 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numer | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:41 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 18:52 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Asco | 22:59 |
Numer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Czas | 15:15 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Linarejos-Pedroso Valladolid Araia Zaragoza Miraflores Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 07:37 |
Zamora | 08:26 |
Medina del Campo | 09:21 |
Pozaldez | 09:29 |
Matapozuelos | 09:34 |
Valdestillas | 09:41 |
Viana | 09:46 |
Valladolid | 09:58 |
Numer | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 11:50 |
Venta de Baños | 12:15 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numer | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:41 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 18:52 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Asco | 22:59 |
Numer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Czas | 15:43 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Linarejos-Pedroso Puebla de Sanabria PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Medina del Campo Araia Zaragoza Miraflores Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 20:31 |
Puebla de Sanabria | 20:48 |
Numer | 18322 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 08:44 |
Zamora | 09:14 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:35 |
Numer | 04864 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Medina del Campo | 11:25 |
Valladolid | 11:50 |
Venta de Baños | 12:15 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numer | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:41 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 18:52 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Asco | 22:59 |
Numer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Czas | 26:28 |
Linarejos-Pedroso Zamora Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 07:37 |
Zamora | 08:25 |
Numer | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zamora | 09:14 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:37 |
Segovia Guiomar | 10:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:32 |
Numer | 04664 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 11:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:24 |
Numer | 05110 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Numer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 19:57 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 20:48 |
Torredembarra | 20:57 |
Tarragona | 21:11 |
Vila-Seca | 21:20 |
Reus | 21:29 |
Asco | 22:35 |
Numer | 15031 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 15:19 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Linarejos-Pedroso Valladolid Araia Zaragoza Miraflores Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 07:37 |
Zamora | 08:26 |
Medina del Campo | 09:21 |
Pozaldez | 09:29 |
Matapozuelos | 09:34 |
Valdestillas | 09:41 |
Viana | 09:46 |
Valladolid | 09:58 |
Numer | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 11:50 |
Venta de Baños | 12:15 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 13:28 |
Briviesca | 13:57 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:27 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:50 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 14:58 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 15:05 |
Araia | 15:09 |
Numer | 18061 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Araia | 15:44 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:29 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:31 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 18:41 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 18:52 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 20:25 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 21:23 |
Caspe | 21:53 |
Asco | 22:59 |
Numer | 15308 |
Regional | |
Czas | 15:43 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Linarejos-Pedroso Zamora Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 07:37 |
Zamora | 08:25 |
Numer | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zamora | 09:14 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:37 |
Segovia Guiomar | 10:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:32 |
Numer | 04664 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 11:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:24 |
Numer | 05110 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Numer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 07:34 |
Tarragona | 07:49 |
Reus | 08:06 |
Les Borges del Camp | 08:15 |
Riudecañes-Botarell | 08:21 |
Marca-Falset | 08:44 |
Mora La Nova | 09:03 |
Asco | 09:17 |
Numer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 26:01 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Linarejos-Pedroso Zamora Madrid-Chamartin Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Barcelona-Sants Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:16 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 07:37 |
Zamora | 08:25 |
Numer | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zamora | 09:14 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 09:37 |
Segovia Guiomar | 10:04 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:32 |
Numer | 04864 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 11:30 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:24 |
Numer | 05110 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 15:02 |
Castelló | 15:50 |
Camp Tarragona | 17:30 |
Barcelona-Sants | 18:19 |
Numer | 01152 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 19:57 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 20:48 |
Torredembarra | 20:57 |
Tarragona | 21:11 |
Vila-Seca | 21:20 |
Reus | 21:29 |
Asco | 22:35 |
Numer | 15031 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 15:19 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Linarejos-Pedroso Valladolid Alicante/alacant Tarragona Asco
Linarejos-Pedroso | 07:44 |
Sarracin de Aliste | 08:05 |
Zamora | 08:54 |
Medina del Campo | 09:48 |
Valladolid | 10:25 |
Numer | 18321 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 10:51 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 13:40 |
Alicante/alacant | 14:28 |
Numer | 05312 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Alicante/alacant | 14:44 |
Elda-Petrer | 15:23 |
Villena | 15:37 |
Xàtiva | 16:20 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 17:12 |
Castelló | 18:01 |
Benicàssim | 18:10 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:38 |
Vinaròs | 18:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 19:00 |
CAMBRILS | 19:29 |
Tarragona | 19:52 |
Numer | 00264 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Tarragona | 07:49 |
Reus | 08:06 |
Les Borges del Camp | 08:15 |
Riudecañes-Botarell | 08:21 |
Marca-Falset | 08:44 |
Mora La Nova | 09:03 |
Asco | 09:17 |
Numer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 25:33 |