Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Pancorbo Flix
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Pancorbo Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Zaragoza Miraflores Flix
Pancorbo | 09:10 |
Miranda de Ebro | 09:28 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Numer | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Numer | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Calatayud | 13:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:53 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:56 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 15:02 |
Numer | 18752 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 16:39 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 17:29 |
Caspe | 18:00 |
Flix | 18:48 |
Numer | 15016 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:38 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Pancorbo Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Zaragoza Miraflores Flix
Pancorbo | 09:10 |
Miranda de Ebro | 09:28 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Numer | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Numer | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Calatayud | 13:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:53 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:56 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 15:02 |
Numer | 18752 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 16:39 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 17:29 |
Caspe | 18:00 |
Flix | 18:48 |
Numer | 15016 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:38 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Pancorbo Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Zaragoza Miraflores Flix
Pancorbo | 09:10 |
Miranda de Ebro | 09:28 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Numer | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Numer | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Calatayud | 13:25 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:53 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:56 |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 15:02 |
Numer | 18752 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Miraflores | 16:39 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 17:29 |
Caspe | 18:00 |
Flix | 18:48 |
Numer | 15016 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:38 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Pancorbo Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Flix
Pancorbo | 09:10 |
Miranda de Ebro | 09:28 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Numer | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Numer | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Numer | 03143 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 06:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:09 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:25 |
Torredembarra | 07:34 |
Tarragona | 07:49 |
Reus | 08:06 |
Les Borges del Camp | 08:15 |
Riudecañes-Botarell | 08:21 |
Marca-Falset | 08:44 |
Mora La Nova | 09:03 |
Flix | 09:24 |
Numer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:14 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Pancorbo Pamplona/Iruña Calatayud Barcelona-Sants Flix
Pancorbo | 09:10 |
Miranda de Ebro | 09:28 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Numer | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:20 |
Calatayud | 13:14 |
Numer | 00602 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Calatayud | 15:26 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:52 |
Barcelona-Sants | 17:20 |
Numer | 03143 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 19:57 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 20:48 |
Torredembarra | 20:57 |
Tarragona | 21:11 |
Vila-Seca | 21:20 |
Reus | 21:29 |
Flix | 22:42 |
Numer | 15031 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 13:32 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Pancorbo Valladolid Alicante/alacant Tarragona Flix
Pancorbo | 08:18 |
Briviesca | 08:32 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 09:00 |
Villaquiran | 09:19 |
Quintana del Puente | 09:32 |
Magaz | 09:45 |
Venta de Baños | 10:11 |
Valladolid | 10:37 |
Numer | 18010 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 10:51 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 12:00 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:06 |
Albacete-Los Llanos | 13:40 |
Alicante/alacant | 14:28 |
Numer | 05312 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Alicante/alacant | 14:44 |
Elda-Petrer | 15:23 |
Villena | 15:37 |
Xàtiva | 16:20 |
Valencia-Estacio del Nord | 17:12 |
Castelló | 18:01 |
Benicàssim | 18:10 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 18:38 |
Vinaròs | 18:44 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 19:00 |
CAMBRILS | 19:29 |
Tarragona | 19:52 |
Numer | 00264 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Tarragona | 07:49 |
Reus | 08:06 |
Les Borges del Camp | 08:15 |
Riudecañes-Botarell | 08:21 |
Marca-Falset | 08:44 |
Mora La Nova | 09:03 |
Flix | 09:24 |
Numer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 25:06 |
Pancorbo Pamplona/Iruña Tudela de Navarra Zaragoza-Delicias Barcelona-Sants Flix
Pancorbo | 09:10 |
Miranda de Ebro | 09:28 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:55 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 11:00 |
Numer | 16019 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:08 |
Tafalla | 15:35 |
Tudela de Navarra | 16:08 |
Numer | 00606 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Tudela de Navarra | 16:18 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 17:11 |
Numer | 18076 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 17:46 |
Barcelona-Sants | 19:15 |
Numer | 03163 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 13:30 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 14:07 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 14:24 |
Torredembarra | 14:33 |
Tarragona | 14:48 |
Reus | 15:05 |
Mora La Nova | 15:55 |
Flix | 16:18 |
Numer | 15037 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 31:08 |