Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Tarragona Nanclares-Langraiz
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Tarragona Zaragoza Portillo Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 10:11 | 17:10 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 | - |
Marca-Falset | - | 18:01 |
Reus | 10:28 | 17:27 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 | 18:25 |
Flix | 11:37 | - |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 | - |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 | - |
Caspe | 12:30 | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 | - |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:02 | 21:10 |
Numer | 17501 | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | ||
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 | 09:54 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 10:05 | 10:05 |
Numer | 18071 | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 23:54 | 16:55 |
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 10:21 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numer | 15230 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:32 |
Camp Tarragona | 15:10 |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 12:20 |
Tarragona La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 08:00 |
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 6:39 |
Tarragona Lleida Zumarraga Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:17 |
Zumarraga | 19:50 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Zumarraga | 05:55 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 06:48 |
Miranda de Ebro | 07:09 |
Numer | 04056 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 07:20 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 07:37 |
Numer | 16207 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 18:21 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Tarragona Zaragoza Portillo Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 10:11 | 17:10 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 | - |
Marca-Falset | - | 18:01 |
Reus | 10:28 | 17:27 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 | 18:25 |
Flix | 11:37 | - |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 | - |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 | - |
Caspe | 12:30 | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 | - |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:02 | 21:10 |
Numer | 17501 | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | ||
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 | 09:54 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 10:05 | 10:05 |
Numer | 18071 | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 23:54 | 16:55 |
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 10:21 |
Torredembarra | 10:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 10:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 10:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:41 |
Numer | 15230 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 14:32 |
Camp Tarragona | 15:10 |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 12:20 |
Tarragona La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 08:00 |
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 6:39 |
Tarragona Lleida Zumarraga Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:17 |
Zumarraga | 19:50 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Zumarraga | 05:55 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 06:48 |
Miranda de Ebro | 07:09 |
Numer | 04056 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 07:20 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 07:37 |
Numer | 16207 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 18:21 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Tarragona Zaragoza Portillo Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 17:10 |
Reus | 17:27 |
Marca-Falset | 18:01 |
Mora La Nova | 18:25 |
Caspe | 19:44 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 20:14 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 21:10 |
Numer | 15015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 06:05 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 10:05 |
Numer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 16:55 |
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 09:08 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:10 |
Numer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:23 |
Numer | 03112 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 8:51 |
Tarragona Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 6:52 |
Tarragona Zaragoza Portillo Castejon de Ebro Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:02 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:36 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:43 |
Castejon de Ebro | 15:50 |
Numer | 18073 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:46 |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 19:15 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Altsasu/Alsasua-Estación | 21:59 |
Araia | 22:07 |
Salvatierra/agurain | 22:12 |
Alegría de Álava-Dulantzi | 22:19 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 12:30 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Tarragona La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 08:00 |
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 6:39 |
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 09:08 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:10 |
Numer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:38 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:07 |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:32 |
Numer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 08:18 |
Manzanos | 08:27 |
La Puebla de Arganzon | 08:31 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 08:35 |
Numer | 16001 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 23:27 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 09:08 |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:10 |
Numer | 01072 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 11:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 12:23 |
Numer | 03112 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 10:05 |
Numer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 24:57 |
Tarragona La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 08:00 |
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:30 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 14:39 |
Numer | 16204 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 6:39 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 07:20 |
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:35 |
Numer | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:45 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:22 |
Lleida | 09:59 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 10:48 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:34 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:00 |
Calahorra | 12:17 |
Logroño | 12:53 |
Haro | 13:37 |
Miranda de Ebro | 13:51 |
Numer | 00438 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:53 |
Tarragona Castelló Valladolid Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 08:34 |
Castelló | 10:06 |
Numer | 01307 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:58 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:26 |
Valladolid | 15:58 |
Numer | 05721 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Valladolid | 18:44 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 19:34 |
Miranda de Ebro | 20:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 20:58 |
Numer | 04167 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 22:33 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 22:41 |
Numer | 16004 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 14:07 |
Tarragona La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Vitoria/gasteiz Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 08:00 |
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Numer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:01 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 9:59 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 18:24 |
Torredembarra | 18:35 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 18:43 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 18:58 |
Barcelona-Sants | 19:38 |
Numer | 15234 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 20:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 20:34 |
Lleida | 21:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 21:42 |
Numer | 06310 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 06:11 |
Castejon de Ebro | 07:30 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 08:38 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 09:54 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 10:05 |
Numer | 18071 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 15:41 |
Tarragona Lleida Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 13:16 |
Vila-Seca | 13:25 |
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Numer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 15:42 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 16:36 |
Tudela de Navarra | 17:20 |
Castejon de Ebro | 17:33 |
Tafalla | 18:06 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 18:41 |
Numer | 00530 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 20:12 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 21:19 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 21:28 |
Numer | 16027 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 8:12 |
Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Zaragoza-Delicias Pamplona/Iruña Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 07:55 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:00 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:34 |
Lleida | 11:01 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:42 |
Numer | 06304 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 13:09 |
Castejon de Ebro | 14:19 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 15:27 |
Numer | 18021 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Pamplona/Iruña | 16:39 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 17:50 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 17:59 |
Numer | 16015 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 10:04 |
Tarragona Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:24 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:55 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 15:13 |
Numer | 18029 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 7:26 |
Tarragona Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Burgos-Rosa Manzano Miranda de Ebro Nanclares/langraiz
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
Numer | 01131 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:53 |
Valladolid | 20:50 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 21:29 |
Numer | 05171 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 21:43 |
Briviesca | 22:11 |
Miranda de Ebro | 22:38 |
Numer | 18065 |
Media Distancia | |
Przesiadka | |
Miranda de Ebro | 07:20 |
Nanclares/langraiz | 07:37 |
Numer | 16207 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Czas | 17:35 |