Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Torredembarra Cambre
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 07:11 |
Lugo | 08:15 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
Cambre | 09:58 |
Numer | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 26:27 |
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin A Coruña Cambre
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
A Coruña | 06:31 |
Cambre | 06:50 |
Numer | 12680 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 20:52 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Numer | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 19:40 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
Cambre | 23:26 |
Numer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 15:27 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad A Coruña Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Numer | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
A Coruña | 06:31 |
Cambre | 06:50 |
Numer | 12680 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 23:19 |
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Ourense A Coruña Cambre
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Numer | 34175 |
Avant | |
Przesiadka | |
A Coruña | 07:06 |
Cambre | 07:22 |
Numer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 21:24 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin A Coruña Cambre
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Numer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:42 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
A Coruña | 06:31 |
Cambre | 06:50 |
Numer | 12680 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 20:52 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Numer | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Ourense | 19:40 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
Cambre | 23:26 |
Numer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 15:27 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
Cambre | 23:26 |
Numer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 15:55 |
Torredembarra Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Numer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 07:11 |
Lugo | 08:15 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
Cambre | 09:58 |
Numer | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 25:59 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Cambre
Torredembarra | 08:06 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 20:19 |
Cambre | 20:30 |
Numer | 12687 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 36:24 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Numer | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
Cambre | 23:26 |
Numer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 15:55 |
Torredembarra Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 07:11 |
Lugo | 08:15 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
Cambre | 09:58 |
Numer | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 25:59 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Cambre
Torredembarra | 08:06 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 20:19 |
Cambre | 20:30 |
Numer | 12687 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 36:24 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:04 | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 | 07:39 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 | - |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 | 08:35 |
Numer | 15034 | 18090 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 | 20:12 |
Numer | 00626 | 00626 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Przesiadka | ||
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 | 07:11 |
Lugo | 21:48 | 08:15 |
Guitiriz | - | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 | 09:11 |
Curtis | 22:38 | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 | 09:46 |
Cambre | 23:26 | 09:58 |
Numer | 12646 | 12641 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Czas | 16:22 | 26:27 |
Torredembarra Tarragona Castelló Segovia Guiomar Betanzos-Infesta Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:34 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Numer | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Tarragona | 08:34 |
Castelló | 10:06 |
Numer | 01307 |
Intercity | |
Przesiadka | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:58 |
Segovia Guiomar | 15:24 |
Numer | 05721 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 20:19 |
Cambre | 20:30 |
Numer | 12687 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 36:56 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:04 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:12 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 07:26 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:08 |
Numer | 15034 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:48 |
Teixeiro | 22:30 |
Curtis | 22:38 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:03 |
Cambre | 23:26 |
Numer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 16:22 |
Torredembarra Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Monforte de Lemos Cambre
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Numer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Przesiadka | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Numer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Numer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Monforte de Lemos | 07:11 |
Lugo | 08:15 |
Guitiriz | 08:58 |
Teixeiro | 09:11 |
Curtis | 09:20 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 09:46 |
Cambre | 09:58 |
Numer | 12641 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 25:59 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Cambre
Torredembarra | 08:06 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:26 |
Calafell | 08:31 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:46 |
Sitges | 08:53 |
Castelldefels | 09:07 |
Gavà | 09:13 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:32 |
Numer | 15400 |
Regional | |
Przesiadka | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Numer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Przesiadka | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Numer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Przesiadka | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
Numer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Przesiadka | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 20:19 |
Cambre | 20:30 |
Numer | 12687 |
Media Distancia | |
Czas | 36:24 |