Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Ouges Audruicq
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Ouges Dijon Lyon Part Dieu Arras Audruicq
Ouges | 09:07 |
Dijon | 09:16 |
Numer | 891806 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:21 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 09:56 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 10:56 |
Numer | 5521 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:00 |
Marne-la-Vallée Chessy | 12:51 |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 13:05 |
TGV Haute Picardie | 13:38 |
Arras | 13:55 |
Numer | 9862 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Arras | 16:18 |
Vimy | 16:27 |
Avion | 16:31 |
Lens | 16:36 |
Liévin | 16:40 |
Bully - Grenay | 16:44 |
Noeux-Les-Mines | 16:49 |
Béthune | 16:55 |
Lillers | 17:04 |
Ham-en-Artois | 17:07 |
Berguette - Isbergues | 17:11 |
Hazebrouck | 17:23 |
Ebblinghem | 17:31 |
Renescure | 17:34 |
Saint-Omer | 17:41 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 17:48 |
Ruminghem | 17:53 |
Audruicq | 17:57 |
Numer | 846551 |
TER | |
Czas | 8:50 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 07:36 |
Dijon | 07:44 |
Numer | 891802 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:06 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 10:42 |
Numer | 6702 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 12:25 |
Arras | 13:17 |
Lens | 13:32 |
Béthune | 13:45 |
Hazebrouck | 14:05 |
Numer | 7369 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 14:27 |
Ebblinghem | 14:34 |
Renescure | 14:38 |
Saint-Omer | 14:44 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 14:51 |
Ruminghem | 14:56 |
Audruicq | 15:00 |
Numer | 846549 |
TER | |
Czas | 7:24 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 07:07 | 08:07 | 12:07 |
Dijon | 07:16 | 08:16 | 12:16 |
Numer | 891800 | 891804 | 891808 |
TER | TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | |||
Dijon | 07:27 | 09:32 | 13:17 |
Montbard | 08:05 | - | 14:04 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 15:14 |
Numer | 6762 | 9264 | 6704 |
TGV | TGV | ||
Przesiadka | |||
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:14 | 13:15 | 15:45 |
Lille Flandres | 11:18 | 14:20 | 16:48 |
Numer | 7025 | 7037 | 7047 |
TGV | TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | |||
Lille Flandres | 12:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Armentières | 12:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Bailleul | 12:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Hazebrouck | 12:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Saint-Omer | 13:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 13:08 | 17:07 | 18:08 |
Audruicq | 13:15 | 17:14 | 18:15 |
Numer | 844821 | 844825 | 844827 |
TER | TER | TER | |
Czas | 6:08 | 9:07 | 6:08 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Ouges Dijon Lyon Part Dieu Arras Audruicq
Ouges | 09:07 | 12:07 |
Dijon | 09:16 | 12:16 |
Numer | 891806 | 891808 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 09:21 | 12:41 |
Beaune | - | 13:02 |
Chagny | - | 13:12 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 09:56 | 13:23 |
Tournus | - | 13:37 |
Mâcon | - | 13:56 |
Belleville sur Sâone | - | 14:09 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | - | 14:20 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | - | 14:29 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 10:56 | 14:42 |
Numer | 5521 | 17771 |
TGV | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:00 | 15:59 |
Marne-la-Vallée Chessy | 12:51 | 17:51 |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 13:05 | 18:07 |
TGV Haute Picardie | 13:38 | 18:38 |
Arras | 13:55 | 18:54 |
Numer | 9862 | 5192 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Arras | 16:18 | 19:18 |
Vimy | 16:27 | 19:27 |
Avion | 16:31 | 19:31 |
Lens | 16:36 | 19:36 |
Liévin | 16:40 | 19:40 |
Bully - Grenay | 16:44 | 19:44 |
Noeux-Les-Mines | 16:49 | 19:49 |
Béthune | 16:55 | 19:55 |
Lillers | 17:04 | 20:04 |
Ham-en-Artois | 17:07 | 20:08 |
Berguette - Isbergues | 17:11 | 20:11 |
Hazebrouck | 17:23 | 20:23 |
Ebblinghem | 17:31 | 20:31 |
Renescure | 17:34 | 20:34 |
Saint-Omer | 17:41 | 20:40 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 17:48 | 20:47 |
Ruminghem | 17:53 | 20:52 |
Audruicq | 17:57 | 20:57 |
Numer | 846551 | 846555 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 8:50 | 8:50 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 07:36 |
Dijon | 07:44 |
Numer | 891802 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:06 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 10:42 |
Numer | 6702 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 12:25 |
Arras | 13:17 |
Lens | 13:32 |
Béthune | 13:45 |
Hazebrouck | 14:05 |
Numer | 7369 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 14:27 |
Ebblinghem | 14:34 |
Renescure | 14:38 |
Saint-Omer | 14:44 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 14:51 |
Ruminghem | 14:56 |
Audruicq | 15:00 |
Numer | 846549 |
TER | |
Czas | 7:24 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 07:07 | 08:07 |
Dijon | 07:16 | 08:16 |
Numer | 891800 | 891804 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 07:27 | 09:32 |
Montbard | 08:05 | - |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Numer | 6762 | 9264 |
TGV | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:14 | 13:15 |
Lille Flandres | 11:18 | 14:19 |
Numer | 7025 | 7037 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 12:13 | 16:13 |
Armentières | 12:28 | 16:28 |
Bailleul | 12:37 | 16:37 |
Hazebrouck | 12:48 | 16:48 |
Saint-Omer | 13:01 | 17:01 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 13:08 | 17:07 |
Audruicq | 13:15 | 17:14 |
Numer | 844821 | 844825 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 6:08 | 9:07 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Ouges Dijon Lyon Part Dieu Arras Audruicq
Ouges | 09:07 | 12:07 |
Dijon | 09:16 | 12:16 |
Numer | 891806 | 891808 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 09:21 | 12:41 |
Beaune | - | 13:02 |
Chagny | - | 13:12 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 09:56 | 13:23 |
Tournus | - | 13:37 |
Mâcon | - | 13:56 |
Belleville sur Sâone | - | 14:09 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | - | 14:20 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | - | 14:29 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 10:56 | 14:42 |
Numer | 2203 | 17771 |
TGV | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:00 | 15:59 |
Marne-la-Vallée Chessy | 12:51 | 17:51 |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 13:07 | 18:07 |
TGV Haute Picardie | 13:39 | 18:38 |
Arras | 13:57 | 18:54 |
Numer | 9862 | 5192 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Arras | 16:18 | 19:18 |
Vimy | 16:27 | 19:27 |
Avion | 16:31 | 19:31 |
Lens | 16:36 | 19:36 |
Liévin | 16:40 | 19:40 |
Bully - Grenay | 16:44 | 19:44 |
Noeux-Les-Mines | 16:49 | 19:49 |
Béthune | 16:55 | 19:55 |
Lillers | 17:04 | 20:04 |
Ham-en-Artois | 17:07 | 20:08 |
Berguette - Isbergues | 17:11 | 20:11 |
Hazebrouck | 17:23 | 20:23 |
Ebblinghem | 17:31 | 20:31 |
Renescure | 17:34 | 20:34 |
Saint-Omer | 17:41 | 20:40 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 17:48 | 20:47 |
Ruminghem | 17:53 | 20:52 |
Audruicq | 17:57 | 20:57 |
Numer | 846551 | 846555 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 8:50 | 8:50 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 07:36 |
Dijon | 07:44 |
Numer | 891802 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:06 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 10:42 |
Numer | 6702 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 12:25 |
Arras | 13:17 |
Lens | 13:32 |
Béthune | 13:45 |
Hazebrouck | 14:05 |
Numer | 7369 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 14:27 |
Ebblinghem | 14:34 |
Renescure | 14:38 |
Saint-Omer | 14:44 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 14:51 |
Ruminghem | 14:56 |
Audruicq | 15:00 |
Numer | 846549 |
TER | |
Czas | 7:24 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 07:07 | 08:07 |
Dijon | 07:16 | 08:16 |
Numer | 891800 | 891804 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 07:27 | 09:32 |
Montbard | 08:05 | - |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Numer | 6762 | 9264 |
TGV | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:14 | 13:15 |
Lille Flandres | 11:18 | 14:18 |
Numer | 7025 | 7037 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 12:13 | 16:13 |
Armentières | 12:28 | 16:28 |
Bailleul | 12:37 | 16:37 |
Hazebrouck | 12:48 | 16:48 |
Saint-Omer | 13:01 | 17:01 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 13:08 | 17:07 |
Audruicq | 13:15 | 17:14 |
Numer | 844821 | 844825 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 6:08 | 9:07 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Ouges Dijon Lyon Part Dieu Arras Audruicq
Ouges | 09:07 | 12:07 |
Dijon | 09:16 | 12:16 |
Numer | 891806 | 891808 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 09:21 | 12:41 |
Beaune | - | 13:02 |
Chagny | - | 13:12 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 09:56 | 13:23 |
Tournus | - | 13:37 |
Mâcon | - | 13:56 |
Belleville sur Sâone | - | 14:09 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | - | 14:20 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | - | 14:29 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 10:56 | 14:42 |
Numer | 2203 | 17771 |
TGV | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:00 | 15:59 |
Marne-la-Vallée Chessy | 12:51 | 17:51 |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 13:07 | 18:07 |
TGV Haute Picardie | 13:39 | 18:38 |
Arras | 13:57 | 18:54 |
Numer | 9862 | 5192 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Arras | 16:18 | 19:18 |
Vimy | 16:27 | 19:27 |
Avion | 16:31 | 19:31 |
Lens | 16:36 | 19:36 |
Liévin | 16:40 | 19:40 |
Bully - Grenay | 16:44 | 19:44 |
Noeux-Les-Mines | 16:49 | 19:49 |
Béthune | 16:55 | 19:55 |
Lillers | 17:04 | 20:04 |
Ham-en-Artois | 17:07 | 20:08 |
Berguette - Isbergues | 17:11 | 20:11 |
Hazebrouck | 17:23 | 20:23 |
Ebblinghem | 17:31 | 20:31 |
Renescure | 17:34 | 20:34 |
Saint-Omer | 17:41 | 20:40 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 17:48 | 20:47 |
Ruminghem | 17:53 | 20:52 |
Audruicq | 17:57 | 20:57 |
Numer | 846551 | 846555 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 8:50 | 8:50 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 07:36 |
Dijon | 07:44 |
Numer | 891802 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:06 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 10:42 |
Numer | 6702 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 12:25 |
Arras | 13:17 |
Lens | 13:32 |
Béthune | 13:45 |
Hazebrouck | 14:05 |
Numer | 7369 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 14:27 |
Ebblinghem | 14:34 |
Renescure | 14:38 |
Saint-Omer | 14:44 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 14:51 |
Ruminghem | 14:56 |
Audruicq | 15:00 |
Numer | 846549 |
TER | |
Czas | 7:24 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 07:07 | 08:07 |
Dijon | 07:16 | 08:16 |
Numer | 891800 | 891804 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 07:27 | 09:32 |
Montbard | 08:05 | - |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Numer | 6762 | 9264 |
TGV | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:14 | 13:15 |
Lille Flandres | 11:18 | 14:18 |
Numer | 7025 | 7037 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 12:13 | 16:13 |
Armentières | 12:28 | 16:28 |
Bailleul | 12:37 | 16:37 |
Hazebrouck | 12:48 | 16:48 |
Saint-Omer | 13:01 | 17:01 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 13:08 | 17:07 |
Audruicq | 13:15 | 17:14 |
Numer | 844821 | 844825 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 6:08 | 9:07 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Ouges Dijon Lyon Part Dieu Arras Audruicq
Ouges | 12:07 |
Dijon | 12:16 |
Numer | 891808 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 12:41 |
Beaune | 13:02 |
Chagny | 13:12 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 13:23 |
Tournus | 13:37 |
Mâcon | 13:56 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 14:09 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 14:20 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 14:29 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 14:42 |
Numer | 17771 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 15:59 |
Marne-la-Vallée Chessy | 17:51 |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 18:07 |
TGV Haute Picardie | 18:38 |
Arras | 18:54 |
Numer | 5192 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Arras | 19:18 |
Vimy | 19:27 |
Avion | 19:31 |
Lens | 19:36 |
Liévin | 19:40 |
Bully - Grenay | 19:44 |
Noeux-Les-Mines | 19:49 |
Béthune | 19:55 |
Lillers | 20:04 |
Ham-en-Artois | 20:08 |
Berguette - Isbergues | 20:11 |
Hazebrouck | 20:23 |
Ebblinghem | 20:31 |
Renescure | 20:34 |
Saint-Omer | 20:40 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 20:47 |
Ruminghem | 20:52 |
Audruicq | 20:57 |
Numer | 846555 |
TER | |
Czas | 8:50 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 07:36 |
Dijon | 07:44 |
Numer | 891802 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:06 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 10:42 |
Numer | 6702 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 12:25 |
Arras | 13:17 |
Lens | 13:32 |
Béthune | 13:45 |
Hazebrouck | 14:05 |
Numer | 7369 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 14:27 |
Ebblinghem | 14:34 |
Renescure | 14:38 |
Saint-Omer | 14:44 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 14:51 |
Ruminghem | 14:56 |
Audruicq | 15:00 |
Numer | 846549 |
TER | |
Czas | 7:24 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 07:07 | 08:07 |
Dijon | 07:16 | 08:16 |
Numer | 891800 | 891804 |
TER | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 07:27 | 09:32 |
Montbard | 08:05 | - |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 09:08 | 11:08 |
Numer | 6762 | 9264 |
TGV | ||
Przesiadka | ||
Paris Gare du Nord | 10:14 | 11:45 |
Lille Flandres | 11:18 | 12:48 |
Numer | 7025 | 7031 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 12:13 | 14:13 |
Armentières | 12:28 | 14:27 |
Bailleul | 12:37 | 14:36 |
Hazebrouck | 12:48 | 14:47 |
Saint-Omer | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 13:08 | 15:08 |
Audruicq | 13:15 | 15:15 |
Numer | 844821 | 844823 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 6:08 | 7:08 |
Ouges Dijon Lyon Part Dieu Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 09:07 |
Dijon | 09:16 |
Numer | 891806 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:21 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 09:56 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 10:56 |
Numer | 5521 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:00 |
Marne-la-Vallée Chessy | 12:51 |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 13:01 |
Numer | 9862 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 13:34 |
Lille Flandres | 14:34 |
Numer | 7842 |
Ouigo | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 16:13 |
Armentières | 16:28 |
Bailleul | 16:37 |
Hazebrouck | 16:48 |
Saint-Omer | 17:01 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 17:07 |
Audruicq | 17:14 |
Numer | 844825 |
TER | |
Czas | 8:07 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Ouges Bourg-en-Bresse Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 08:56 |
Saulon | 09:01 |
Longecourt | 09:05 |
Brazey-en-Plaine | 09:13 |
Saint-Jean-de-Losne | 09:18 |
Pagny | 09:25 |
Seurre | 09:31 |
Mervans | 09:44 |
Louhans | 09:57 |
Saint-Amour | 10:11 |
Bourg-en-Bresse | 10:28 |
Numer | 891805 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Bourg-en-Bresse | 11:52 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 13:42 |
Numer | 9768 |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 14:45 |
Lille Flandres | 15:48 |
Numer | 7043 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 16:39 |
Armentières | 16:53 |
Bailleul | 17:01 |
Hazebrouck | 17:12 |
Saint-Omer | 17:24 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 17:31 |
Audruicq | 17:38 |
Numer | 844847 |
TER | |
Czas | 8:42 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 13:07 |
Dijon | 13:16 |
Numer | 891810 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 13:26 |
Montbard | 14:04 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 15:14 |
Numer | 6704 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 15:51 |
Arras | 16:51 |
Lens | 17:06 |
Béthune | 17:19 |
Hazebrouck | 17:39 |
Numer | 7375 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 19:12 |
Saint-Omer | 19:25 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 19:32 |
Audruicq | 19:38 |
Numer | 844849 |
TER | |
Czas | 6:31 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 08:07 |
Dijon | 08:16 |
Numer | 891804 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 09:06 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 10:42 |
Numer | 6702 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 11:45 |
Lille Flandres | 12:48 |
Numer | 7031 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Lille Flandres | 14:39 |
Armentières | 14:53 |
Bailleul | 15:01 |
Hazebrouck | 15:12 |
Saint-Omer | 15:24 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 15:31 |
Audruicq | 15:38 |
Numer | 844845 |
TER | |
Czas | 7:31 |
Niedziela, 15 września 2024 07:00
Ouges Bourg-en-Bresse Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 12:52 |
Saulon | 12:56 |
Aiserey | 13:02 |
Brazey-en-Plaine | 13:07 |
Saint-Jean-de-Losne | 13:11 |
Pagny | 13:17 |
Seurre | 13:22 |
Mervans | 13:35 |
Saint-Amour | 14:02 |
Bourg-en-Bresse | 14:18 |
Numer | 891807 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Bourg-en-Bresse | 15:52 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 17:42 |
Numer | 9774 |
Przesiadka | |
Paris Gare du Nord | 18:51 |
Arras | 19:50 |
Lens | 20:05 |
Béthune | 20:19 |
Hazebrouck | 20:39 |
Numer | 7385 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 21:12 |
Saint-Omer | 21:24 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 21:31 |
Audruicq | 21:38 |
Numer | 844851 |
TER | |
Czas | 8:46 |
Ouges Dijon Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 Paris Gare du Nord Lille Flandres Audruicq
Ouges | 11:55 | 19:07 |
Dijon | 12:15 | 19:16 |
Numer | 31868 | 891816 |
Bus | TER | |
Przesiadka | ||
Dijon | 13:26 | 20:25 |
Montbard | 14:04 | 21:01 |
Paris Gare de Lyon Hall 1 - 2 | 15:14 | 22:04 |
Numer | 6704 | 6766 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Paris Gare du Nord | 16:46 | 22:46 |
Lille Flandres | 17:48 | 23:48 |
Numer | 7053 | 7093 |
TGV | TGV | |
Przesiadka | ||
Lille Flandres | 18:39 | 06:13 |
Armentières | 18:53 | 06:28 |
Bailleul | 19:01 | 06:37 |
Hazebrouck | 19:12 | 06:48 |
Saint-Omer | 19:25 | 07:01 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 19:32 | 07:08 |
Audruicq | 19:38 | 07:15 |
Numer | 844849 | 844811 |
TER | TER | |
Czas | 7:43 | 12:08 |
Ouges Dijon Lyon Part Dieu Arras Hazebrouck Audruicq
Ouges | 08:07 |
Dijon | 08:16 |
Numer | 891804 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Dijon | 08:40 |
Beaune | 09:02 |
Chagny | 09:12 |
Chalon-sur-Saône | 09:23 |
Tournus | 09:37 |
Mâcon | 09:56 |
Belleville sur Sâone | 10:09 |
Villefranche-sur-Saône | 10:20 |
Saint-Germain-au-Mont-d'Or | 10:29 |
Lyon Part Dieu | 10:43 |
Numer | 17767 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Lyon Part Dieu | 11:00 |
Marne-la-Vallée Chessy | 12:51 |
Aéroport Charles de Gaulle 2 TGV | 13:07 |
TGV Haute Picardie | 13:40 |
Arras | 13:57 |
Numer | 9862 |
TGV | |
Przesiadka | |
Arras | 15:06 |
Vimy | 15:14 |
Avion | 15:18 |
Lens | 15:23 |
Bully - Grenay | 15:29 |
Noeux-Les-Mines | 15:34 |
Béthune | 15:40 |
Lillers | 15:49 |
Berguette - Isbergues | 15:54 |
Hazebrouck | 16:06 |
Numer | 846443 |
TER | |
Przesiadka | |
Hazebrouck | 17:12 |
Saint-Omer | 17:24 |
Watten - Éperlecques | 17:31 |
Audruicq | 17:38 |
Numer | 844847 |
TER | |
Czas | 9:31 |