Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Valmadonna Gallarate
Czwartek, 5 września 2024 07:00
Valmadonna Novara Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 18:54 |
Valenza | 19:02 |
Torreberetti | 19:07 |
Sartirana | 19:13 |
Valle Lomellina | 19:17 |
Olevano | 19:23 |
Mortara | 19:28 |
Albonese | 19:33 |
Borgo Lavezzaro | 19:37 |
Vespolate | 19:41 |
Garbagna | 19:45 |
Novara | 19:52 |
Numer | 11278 |
Linia | R25 |
Przesiadka | |
Novara | 20:18 |
Trecate | 20:26 |
Magenta | 20:34 |
Corbetta-S.stefano ticino | 20:38 |
Vittuone Arluno | 20:42 |
Pregnana Milanese | 20:46 |
Rho | 20:52 |
Rho Fiera | 20:55 |
Numer | 24673 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Rho Fiera | 20:57 |
Busto Arsizio | 21:18 |
Gallarate | 21:23 |
Numer | 10242 |
Linia | R23 |
Czas | 2:29 |
Valmadonna Alessandria Milano Rogoredo Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea Milano Porta Garibaldi Gallarate
Valmadonna | 14:03 | 16:05 |
Alessandria | 14:11 | 16:14 |
Numer | 10043 | 11269 |
Linia | R31 | R25 |
Przesiadka | ||
Alessandria | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Tortona | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Voghera | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Pizzale-Lungavilla | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Pavia | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Numer | 2373 | 2377 |
Linia | RE13 | RE13 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Rogoredo | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Milano Dateo | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Milano Repubblica | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Numer | 24254 | 24262 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Porta Garibaldi | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Rho Fiera | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Busto Arsizio | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Gallarate | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Numer | 10234 | 10238 |
Linia | R23 | R23 |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:18 |
Valmadonna Milano S.cristoforo Milano Forlanini Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:00 | 15:55 |
Valenza | 07:08 | 16:03 |
Torreberetti | 07:13 | 16:09 |
Sartirana | 07:19 | 16:14 |
Valle Lomellina | 07:24 | 16:19 |
Olevano | 07:30 | 16:26 |
Mortara | 07:36 | 16:33 |
Parona Lomellina | 07:42 | 16:39 |
Vigevano | 07:48 | 16:45 |
Abbiategrasso | 07:57 | 16:54 |
Albairate-Vermezzo | 08:02 | 16:59 |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:13 | 17:09 |
Numer | 10026 | 10062 |
Linia | R31 | R31 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:29 | 17:29 |
Milano Romolo | 08:34 | 17:34 |
Milano tibaldi universita' bocconi | 08:38 | 17:38 |
Milano Porta Romana | 08:42 | 17:42 |
Milano Forlanini | 08:50 | 17:50 |
Numer | 24928 | 24964 |
Linia | S9 | S9 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Forlanini | 09:03 | 18:03 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:08 | 18:08 |
Milano Dateo | 09:11 | 18:11 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:14 | 18:14 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:16 | 18:16 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:19 | 18:19 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:22 | 18:22 |
Milano Villapizzone | 09:25 | 18:25 |
Milano Certosa | 09:28 | 18:28 |
Rho Fiera | 09:31 | 18:31 |
Numer | 24606 | 24662 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Rho Fiera | 09:36 | 18:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 09:53 | 18:53 |
Gallarate | 09:58 | 18:58 |
Numer | 3318 | 3336 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Czas | 2:58 | 3:03 |
Piątek, 6 września 2024 07:00
Valmadonna Novara Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 18:54 |
Valenza | 19:02 |
Torreberetti | 19:07 |
Sartirana | 19:13 |
Valle Lomellina | 19:17 |
Olevano | 19:23 |
Mortara | 19:28 |
Albonese | 19:33 |
Borgo Lavezzaro | 19:37 |
Vespolate | 19:41 |
Garbagna | 19:45 |
Novara | 19:52 |
Numer | 11278 |
Linia | R25 |
Przesiadka | |
Novara | 20:18 |
Trecate | 20:26 |
Magenta | 20:34 |
Corbetta-S.stefano ticino | 20:38 |
Vittuone Arluno | 20:42 |
Pregnana Milanese | 20:46 |
Rho | 20:52 |
Rho Fiera | 20:55 |
Numer | 24673 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Rho Fiera | 20:57 |
Busto Arsizio | 21:18 |
Gallarate | 21:23 |
Numer | 10242 |
Linia | R23 |
Czas | 2:29 |
Valmadonna Alessandria Milano Rogoredo Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea Milano Porta Garibaldi Gallarate
Valmadonna | 14:03 | 16:05 |
Alessandria | 14:11 | 16:14 |
Numer | 10043 | 11269 |
Linia | R31 | R25 |
Przesiadka | ||
Alessandria | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Tortona | 15:29 | 17:29 |
Voghera | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Pizzale-Lungavilla | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Pavia | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Numer | 2373 | 2377 |
Linia | RE13 | RE13 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Rogoredo | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Milano Dateo | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Milano Repubblica | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Numer | 24254 | 24262 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Porta Garibaldi | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Rho Fiera | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Busto Arsizio | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Gallarate | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Numer | 10234 | 10238 |
Linia | R23 | R23 |
Czas | 3:20 | 3:18 |
Valmadonna Milano S.cristoforo Milano Forlanini Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:00 | 15:55 |
Valenza | 07:08 | 16:03 |
Torreberetti | 07:13 | 16:09 |
Sartirana | 07:19 | 16:14 |
Valle Lomellina | 07:24 | 16:19 |
Olevano | 07:30 | 16:26 |
Mortara | 07:36 | 16:33 |
Parona Lomellina | 07:42 | 16:39 |
Vigevano | 07:48 | 16:45 |
Abbiategrasso | 07:57 | 16:54 |
Albairate-Vermezzo | 08:02 | 16:59 |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:13 | 17:09 |
Numer | 10026 | 10062 |
Linia | R31 | R31 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:29 | 17:29 |
Milano Romolo | 08:34 | 17:34 |
Milano tibaldi universita' bocconi | 08:38 | 17:38 |
Milano Porta Romana | 08:42 | 17:42 |
Milano Forlanini | 08:50 | 17:50 |
Numer | 24928 | 24964 |
Linia | S9 | S9 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Forlanini | 09:03 | 18:03 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:08 | 18:08 |
Milano Dateo | 09:11 | 18:11 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:14 | 18:14 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:16 | 18:16 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:19 | 18:19 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:22 | 18:22 |
Milano Villapizzone | 09:25 | 18:25 |
Milano Certosa | 09:28 | 18:28 |
Rho Fiera | 09:31 | 18:31 |
Numer | 24606 | 24662 |
Linia | S6 | S6 |
Przesiadka | ||
Rho Fiera | 09:36 | 18:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 09:53 | 18:53 |
Gallarate | 09:58 | 18:58 |
Numer | 3318 | 3336 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Czas | 2:58 | 3:03 |
Sobota, 7 września 2024 07:00
Valmadonna Alessandria Milano Centrale Gallarate
Valmadonna | 14:03 |
Alessandria | 14:11 |
Numer | 10043 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Alessandria | 15:11 |
Tortona | 15:29 |
Voghera | 15:40 |
Pizzale-Lungavilla | 15:47 |
Pavia | 16:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 16:22 |
Milano Lambrate | 16:28 |
Milano Centrale | 16:40 |
Numer | 2373 |
Linia | RE13 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Centrale | 17:25 |
Rho Fiera | 17:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 17:53 |
Gallarate | 17:58 |
Numer | 3334 |
Linia | RE4 |
Czas | 3:55 |
Valmadonna Novara Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 18:54 |
Valenza | 19:02 |
Torreberetti | 19:07 |
Sartirana | 19:13 |
Valle Lomellina | 19:17 |
Olevano | 19:23 |
Mortara | 19:28 |
Albonese | 19:33 |
Borgo Lavezzaro | 19:37 |
Vespolate | 19:41 |
Garbagna | 19:45 |
Novara | 19:52 |
Numer | 11278 |
Linia | R25 |
Przesiadka | |
Novara | 20:18 |
Trecate | 20:26 |
Magenta | 20:34 |
Corbetta-S.stefano ticino | 20:38 |
Vittuone Arluno | 20:42 |
Pregnana Milanese | 20:46 |
Rho | 20:52 |
Rho Fiera | 20:55 |
Numer | 24673 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Rho Fiera | 20:57 |
Busto Arsizio | 21:18 |
Gallarate | 21:23 |
Numer | 10242 |
Linia | R23 |
Czas | 2:29 |
Valmadonna Alessandria Milano Rogoredo Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea Milano Porta Garibaldi Gallarate
Valmadonna | 16:05 |
Alessandria | 16:14 |
Numer | 11269 |
Linia | R25 |
Przesiadka | |
Alessandria | 17:11 |
Tortona | 17:29 |
Voghera | 17:40 |
Pizzale-Lungavilla | 17:47 |
Pavia | 18:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 18:20 |
Numer | 2377 |
Linia | RE13 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Rogoredo | 18:27 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 18:34 |
Milano Dateo | 18:37 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 18:40 |
Milano Repubblica | 18:42 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 18:44 |
Numer | 24162 |
Linia | S1 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Porta Garibaldi | 19:05 |
Rho Fiera | 19:15 |
Legnano | 19:28 |
Gallarate | 19:39 |
Numer | 25308 |
Linia | R21 |
Czas | 3:34 |
Valmadonna Milano S.cristoforo Milano Forlanini Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 15:55 |
Valenza | 16:03 |
Torreberetti | 16:09 |
Sartirana | 16:14 |
Valle Lomellina | 16:19 |
Olevano | 16:26 |
Mortara | 16:33 |
Parona Lomellina | 16:39 |
Vigevano | 16:45 |
Abbiategrasso | 16:54 |
Albairate-Vermezzo | 16:59 |
Milano S.cristoforo | 17:09 |
Numer | 10062 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano S.cristoforo | 17:29 |
Milano Romolo | 17:34 |
Milano tibaldi universita' bocconi | 17:38 |
Milano Porta Romana | 17:42 |
Milano Forlanini | 17:50 |
Numer | 24964 |
Linia | S9 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Forlanini | 18:03 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 18:08 |
Milano Dateo | 18:11 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 18:14 |
Milano Repubblica | 18:16 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 18:19 |
Milano Lancetti | 18:22 |
Milano Villapizzone | 18:25 |
Milano Certosa | 18:28 |
Rho Fiera | 18:31 |
Numer | 24662 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Rho Fiera | 18:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 18:53 |
Gallarate | 18:58 |
Numer | 3336 |
Linia | RE4 |
Czas | 3:03 |
Valmadonna Milano S.cristoforo Milano Greco Pirelli Milano Porta Garibaldi Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:00 |
Valenza | 07:08 |
Torreberetti | 07:13 |
Sartirana | 07:19 |
Valle Lomellina | 07:24 |
Olevano | 07:30 |
Mortara | 07:36 |
Parona Lomellina | 07:42 |
Vigevano | 07:48 |
Abbiategrasso | 07:57 |
Albairate-Vermezzo | 08:02 |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:13 |
Numer | 10026 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:29 |
Milano Romolo | 08:34 |
Milano tibaldi universita' bocconi | 08:38 |
Milano Porta Romana | 08:42 |
Milano Forlanini | 08:51 |
Milano Lambrate | 08:56 |
Milano Greco Pirelli | 09:02 |
Numer | 24928 |
Linia | S9 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Greco Pirelli | 09:12 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi | 09:21 |
Numer | 25029 |
Linia | S11 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Porta Garibaldi | 09:32 |
Rho Fiera | 09:43 |
Legnano | 09:56 |
Busto Arsizio | 10:01 |
Gallarate | 10:06 |
Numer | 2532 |
Linia | RE5 |
Czas | 3:06 |
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Valmadonna Alessandria Milano Centrale Gallarate
Valmadonna | 08:05 | 18:05 |
Alessandria | 08:14 | 18:14 |
Numer | 11283 | 11293 |
Linia | R25 | R25 |
Przesiadka | ||
Alessandria | 13:11 | 19:11 |
Tortona | 13:29 | 19:29 |
Voghera | 13:40 | 19:40 |
Pizzale-Lungavilla | 13:47 | 19:47 |
Pavia | 14:01 | 20:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 14:22 | 20:22 |
Milano Lambrate | 14:28 | 20:28 |
Milano Centrale | 14:40 | 20:35 |
Numer | 2369 | 2381 |
Linia | RE13 | RE13 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Centrale | 15:25 | 21:25 |
Rho Fiera | 15:36 | 21:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 15:53 | 21:53 |
Gallarate | 15:58 | 21:58 |
Numer | 3330 | 3342 |
Linia | RE4 | RE4 |
Czas | 7:53 | 3:53 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Valmadonna Pavia Milano Lancetti Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:43 |
Valenza | 07:51 |
Torreberetti | 08:02 |
Mede | 08:09 |
Lomello | 08:15 |
Ferrera Lomellina | 08:20 |
Sannazzaro | 08:29 |
Pieve Albignola | 08:34 |
Zinasco Nuovo | 08:38 |
Sairano Zinasco | 08:42 |
Sairano | 08:45 |
Pavia | 08:55 |
Numer | 10566 |
Linia | R35 |
Przesiadka | |
Pavia | 09:09 |
Certosa di Pavia | 09:17 |
Villamaggiore | 09:23 |
Pieve Emanuele | 09:26 |
Locate Triulzi | 09:29 |
Milano Rogoredo | 09:38 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:45 |
Milano Dateo | 09:48 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:51 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:53 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:56 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:58 |
Numer | 24328 |
Linia | S13 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Lancetti | 10:07 |
Milano Villapizzone | 10:10 |
Milano Certosa | 10:13 |
Rho Fiera | 10:17 |
Rho | 10:22 |
Vanzago Pogliano | 10:26 |
Parabiago | 10:31 |
Canegrate | 10:34 |
Legnano | 10:38 |
Busto Arsizio | 10:43 |
Gallarate | 10:48 |
Numer | 24528 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 3:05 |
Valmadonna Milano S.cristoforo Milano Forlanini Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:00 |
Valenza | 07:08 |
Torreberetti | 07:13 |
Sartirana | 07:19 |
Valle Lomellina | 07:24 |
Olevano | 07:30 |
Mortara | 07:36 |
Parona Lomellina | 07:42 |
Vigevano | 07:48 |
Abbiategrasso | 07:57 |
Albairate-Vermezzo | 08:02 |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:13 |
Numer | 10026 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:29 |
Milano Romolo | 08:34 |
Milano tibaldi universita' bocconi | 08:38 |
Milano Porta Romana | 08:42 |
Milano Forlanini | 08:50 |
Numer | 24928 |
Linia | S9 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Forlanini | 09:03 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:08 |
Milano Dateo | 09:11 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:14 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:16 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:19 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:22 |
Milano Villapizzone | 09:25 |
Milano Certosa | 09:28 |
Rho Fiera | 09:31 |
Numer | 24606 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Rho Fiera | 09:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 09:53 |
Gallarate | 09:58 |
Numer | 3318 |
Linia | RE4 |
Czas | 2:58 |
Valmadonna Pavia Milano Rogoredo Milano Lancetti Gallarate
Valmadonna | 08:48 | 11:48 |
Valenza | 08:56 | 11:56 |
Torreberetti | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Mede | 09:09 | 12:09 |
Lomello | 09:15 | 12:15 |
Ferrera Lomellina | 09:20 | 12:20 |
Sannazzaro | 09:29 | 12:29 |
Pieve Albignola | 09:34 | 12:34 |
Zinasco Nuovo | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Sairano Zinasco | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Sairano | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Pavia | 09:55 | 12:55 |
Numer | 10568 | 10574 |
Linia | R35 | R35 |
Przesiadka | ||
Pavia | 10:01 | 13:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 10:20 | 13:20 |
Numer | 2362 | 2367 |
Linia | RE13 | RE13 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Rogoredo | 10:23 | 13:23 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 10:30 | 13:30 |
Milano Dateo | 10:33 | 13:33 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 10:36 | 13:36 |
Milano Repubblica | 10:38 | 13:38 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 10:41 | 13:41 |
Milano Lancetti | 10:43 | 13:43 |
Numer | 24230 | 24242 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Lancetti | 11:07 | 14:07 |
Milano Villapizzone | 11:10 | 14:10 |
Milano Certosa | 11:13 | 14:13 |
Rho Fiera | 11:17 | 14:17 |
Rho | 11:22 | 14:22 |
Vanzago Pogliano | 11:26 | 14:26 |
Parabiago | 11:31 | 14:31 |
Canegrate | 11:34 | 14:34 |
Legnano | 11:38 | 14:38 |
Busto Arsizio | 11:43 | 14:43 |
Gallarate | 11:48 | 14:48 |
Numer | 24532 | 24544 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:00 | 3:00 |
Valmadonna Alessandria Mortara Novara Novara Nord Busto Arsizio Nord Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:11 |
Alessandria | 07:20 |
Numer | 10563 |
Linia | R35 |
Przesiadka | |
Alessandria | 07:23 |
Valenza | 07:36 |
Mortara | 07:52 |
Numer | 10096 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Mortara | 08:28 |
Albonese | 08:33 |
Borgo Lavezzaro | 08:37 |
Vespolate | 08:41 |
Garbagna | 08:45 |
Novara | 08:52 |
Numer | 11256 |
Linia | R25 |
Przesiadka | |
Novara Nord | 09:11 |
Galliate | 09:18 |
Turbigo | 09:25 |
Castano Primo | 09:30 |
Vanzaghello - magnago | 09:33 |
Busto Arsizio Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 904232 |
Linia | R27 |
Przesiadka | |
Busto Arsizio Nord | 10:30 |
Busto Arsizio | 10:38 |
Gallarate | 10:44 |
Numer | 25566 |
Linia | S50 |
Czas | 3:33 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Valmadonna Pavia Milano Lancetti Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:43 |
Valenza | 07:51 |
Torreberetti | 08:02 |
Mede | 08:09 |
Lomello | 08:15 |
Ferrera Lomellina | 08:20 |
Sannazzaro | 08:29 |
Pieve Albignola | 08:34 |
Zinasco Nuovo | 08:38 |
Sairano Zinasco | 08:42 |
Sairano | 08:45 |
Pavia | 08:55 |
Numer | 10566 |
Linia | R35 |
Przesiadka | |
Pavia | 09:09 |
Certosa di Pavia | 09:17 |
Villamaggiore | 09:23 |
Pieve Emanuele | 09:26 |
Locate Triulzi | 09:29 |
Milano Rogoredo | 09:38 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:45 |
Milano Dateo | 09:48 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:51 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:53 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:56 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:58 |
Numer | 24328 |
Linia | S13 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Lancetti | 10:07 |
Milano Villapizzone | 10:10 |
Milano Certosa | 10:13 |
Rho Fiera | 10:17 |
Rho | 10:22 |
Vanzago Pogliano | 10:26 |
Parabiago | 10:31 |
Canegrate | 10:34 |
Legnano | 10:38 |
Busto Arsizio | 10:43 |
Gallarate | 10:48 |
Numer | 24528 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 3:05 |
Valmadonna Milano S.cristoforo Milano Forlanini Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:00 |
Valenza | 07:08 |
Torreberetti | 07:13 |
Sartirana | 07:19 |
Valle Lomellina | 07:24 |
Olevano | 07:30 |
Mortara | 07:36 |
Parona Lomellina | 07:42 |
Vigevano | 07:48 |
Abbiategrasso | 07:57 |
Albairate-Vermezzo | 08:02 |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:13 |
Numer | 10026 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:29 |
Milano Romolo | 08:34 |
Milano tibaldi universita' bocconi | 08:38 |
Milano Porta Romana | 08:42 |
Milano Forlanini | 08:50 |
Numer | 24928 |
Linia | S9 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Forlanini | 09:03 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:08 |
Milano Dateo | 09:11 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:14 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:16 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:19 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:22 |
Milano Villapizzone | 09:25 |
Milano Certosa | 09:28 |
Rho Fiera | 09:31 |
Numer | 24606 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Rho Fiera | 09:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 09:53 |
Gallarate | 09:58 |
Numer | 3318 |
Linia | RE4 |
Czas | 2:58 |
Valmadonna Pavia Milano Rogoredo Milano Lancetti Gallarate
Valmadonna | 08:48 | 11:48 |
Valenza | 08:56 | 11:56 |
Torreberetti | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Mede | 09:09 | 12:09 |
Lomello | 09:15 | 12:15 |
Ferrera Lomellina | 09:20 | 12:20 |
Sannazzaro | 09:29 | 12:29 |
Pieve Albignola | 09:34 | 12:34 |
Zinasco Nuovo | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Sairano Zinasco | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Sairano | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Pavia | 09:55 | 12:55 |
Numer | 10568 | 10574 |
Linia | R35 | R35 |
Przesiadka | ||
Pavia | 10:01 | 13:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 10:20 | 13:20 |
Numer | 2362 | 2367 |
Linia | RE13 | RE13 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Rogoredo | 10:23 | 13:23 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 10:30 | 13:30 |
Milano Dateo | 10:33 | 13:33 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 10:36 | 13:36 |
Milano Repubblica | 10:38 | 13:38 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 10:41 | 13:41 |
Milano Lancetti | 10:43 | 13:43 |
Numer | 24230 | 24242 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Lancetti | 11:07 | 14:07 |
Milano Villapizzone | 11:10 | 14:10 |
Milano Certosa | 11:13 | 14:13 |
Rho Fiera | 11:17 | 14:17 |
Rho | 11:22 | 14:22 |
Vanzago Pogliano | 11:26 | 14:26 |
Parabiago | 11:31 | 14:31 |
Canegrate | 11:34 | 14:34 |
Legnano | 11:38 | 14:38 |
Busto Arsizio | 11:43 | 14:43 |
Gallarate | 11:48 | 14:48 |
Numer | 24532 | 24544 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:00 | 3:00 |
Valmadonna Alessandria Mortara Novara Novara Nord Busto Arsizio Nord Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:11 |
Alessandria | 07:20 |
Numer | 10563 |
Linia | R35 |
Przesiadka | |
Alessandria | 07:23 |
Valenza | 07:36 |
Mortara | 07:52 |
Numer | 10096 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Mortara | 08:28 |
Albonese | 08:33 |
Borgo Lavezzaro | 08:37 |
Vespolate | 08:41 |
Garbagna | 08:45 |
Novara | 08:52 |
Numer | 11256 |
Linia | R25 |
Przesiadka | |
Novara Nord | 09:11 |
Galliate | 09:18 |
Turbigo | 09:25 |
Castano Primo | 09:30 |
Vanzaghello - magnago | 09:33 |
Busto Arsizio Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 904232 |
Linia | R27 |
Przesiadka | |
Busto Arsizio Nord | 10:30 |
Busto Arsizio | 10:38 |
Gallarate | 10:44 |
Numer | 25566 |
Linia | S50 |
Czas | 3:33 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Valmadonna Pavia Milano Lancetti Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:43 |
Valenza | 07:51 |
Torreberetti | 08:02 |
Mede | 08:09 |
Lomello | 08:15 |
Ferrera Lomellina | 08:20 |
Sannazzaro | 08:29 |
Pieve Albignola | 08:34 |
Zinasco Nuovo | 08:38 |
Sairano Zinasco | 08:42 |
Sairano | 08:45 |
Pavia | 08:55 |
Numer | 10566 |
Linia | R35 |
Przesiadka | |
Pavia | 09:09 |
Certosa di Pavia | 09:17 |
Villamaggiore | 09:23 |
Pieve Emanuele | 09:26 |
Locate Triulzi | 09:29 |
Milano Rogoredo | 09:38 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:45 |
Milano Dateo | 09:48 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:51 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:53 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:56 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:58 |
Numer | 24328 |
Linia | S13 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Lancetti | 10:07 |
Milano Villapizzone | 10:10 |
Milano Certosa | 10:13 |
Rho Fiera | 10:17 |
Rho | 10:22 |
Vanzago Pogliano | 10:26 |
Parabiago | 10:31 |
Canegrate | 10:34 |
Legnano | 10:38 |
Busto Arsizio | 10:43 |
Gallarate | 10:48 |
Numer | 24528 |
Linia | S5 |
Czas | 3:05 |
Valmadonna Milano S.cristoforo Milano Forlanini Rho Fiera Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:00 |
Valenza | 07:08 |
Torreberetti | 07:13 |
Sartirana | 07:19 |
Valle Lomellina | 07:24 |
Olevano | 07:30 |
Mortara | 07:36 |
Parona Lomellina | 07:42 |
Vigevano | 07:48 |
Abbiategrasso | 07:57 |
Albairate-Vermezzo | 08:02 |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:13 |
Numer | 10026 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano S.cristoforo | 08:29 |
Milano Romolo | 08:34 |
Milano tibaldi universita' bocconi | 08:38 |
Milano Porta Romana | 08:42 |
Milano Forlanini | 08:50 |
Numer | 24928 |
Linia | S9 |
Przesiadka | |
Milano Forlanini | 09:03 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 09:08 |
Milano Dateo | 09:11 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 09:14 |
Milano Repubblica | 09:16 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 09:19 |
Milano Lancetti | 09:22 |
Milano Villapizzone | 09:25 |
Milano Certosa | 09:28 |
Rho Fiera | 09:31 |
Numer | 24606 |
Linia | S6 |
Przesiadka | |
Rho Fiera | 09:36 |
Busto Arsizio | 09:53 |
Gallarate | 09:58 |
Numer | 3318 |
Linia | RE4 |
Czas | 2:58 |
Valmadonna Pavia Milano Rogoredo Milano Lancetti Gallarate
Valmadonna | 08:48 | 11:48 |
Valenza | 08:56 | 11:56 |
Torreberetti | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Mede | 09:09 | 12:09 |
Lomello | 09:15 | 12:15 |
Ferrera Lomellina | 09:20 | 12:20 |
Sannazzaro | 09:29 | 12:29 |
Pieve Albignola | 09:34 | 12:34 |
Zinasco Nuovo | 09:38 | 12:38 |
Sairano Zinasco | 09:42 | 12:42 |
Sairano | 09:45 | 12:45 |
Pavia | 09:55 | 12:55 |
Numer | 10568 | 10574 |
Linia | R35 | R35 |
Przesiadka | ||
Pavia | 10:01 | 13:01 |
Milano Rogoredo | 10:20 | 13:20 |
Numer | 2362 | 2367 |
Linia | RE13 | RE13 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Rogoredo | 10:23 | 13:23 |
Milano Porta Vittoria | 10:30 | 13:30 |
Milano Dateo | 10:33 | 13:33 |
Milano Porta Venezia | 10:36 | 13:36 |
Milano Repubblica | 10:38 | 13:38 |
Milano Porta Garibaldi Sotterranea | 10:41 | 13:41 |
Milano Lancetti | 10:43 | 13:43 |
Numer | 24230 | 24242 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
Przesiadka | ||
Milano Lancetti | 11:07 | 14:07 |
Milano Villapizzone | 11:10 | 14:10 |
Milano Certosa | 11:13 | 14:13 |
Rho Fiera | 11:17 | 14:17 |
Rho | 11:22 | 14:22 |
Vanzago Pogliano | 11:26 | 14:26 |
Parabiago | 11:31 | 14:31 |
Canegrate | 11:34 | 14:34 |
Legnano | 11:38 | 14:38 |
Busto Arsizio | 11:43 | 14:43 |
Gallarate | 11:48 | 14:48 |
Numer | 24532 | 24544 |
Linia | S5 | S5 |
Czas | 3:00 | 3:00 |
Valmadonna Alessandria Mortara Novara Novara Nord Busto Arsizio Nord Gallarate
Valmadonna | 07:11 |
Alessandria | 07:20 |
Numer | 10563 |
Linia | R35 |
Przesiadka | |
Alessandria | 07:23 |
Valenza | 07:36 |
Mortara | 07:52 |
Numer | 10096 |
Linia | R31 |
Przesiadka | |
Mortara | 08:28 |
Albonese | 08:33 |
Borgo Lavezzaro | 08:37 |
Vespolate | 08:41 |
Garbagna | 08:45 |
Novara | 08:52 |
Numer | 11256 |
Linia | R25 |
Przesiadka | |
Novara Nord | 09:11 |
Galliate | 09:18 |
Turbigo | 09:25 |
Castano Primo | 09:30 |
Vanzaghello - magnago | 09:33 |
Busto Arsizio Nord | 09:38 |
Numer | 904232 |
Linia | R27 |
Przesiadka | |
Busto Arsizio Nord | 10:30 |
Busto Arsizio | 10:38 |
Gallarate | 10:44 |
Numer | 25566 |
Linia | S50 |
Czas | 3:33 |