Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Hamar Støren
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Hamar Støren
Hamar | 09:12 | 15:13 |
Lillehammer | 10:01 | 16:03 |
Hunderfossen | 10:11 | 16:14 |
Kvitfjell | 10:37 | 16:47 |
Ringebu | 10:45 | 16:55 |
Vinstra | 11:02 | 17:13 |
Otta | 11:29 | 17:40 |
Dombås | 12:02 | 18:13 |
Hjerkinn | 12:26 | 18:38 |
Kongsvoll | - | 18:46 |
Oppdal | 12:59 | 19:13 |
Berkåk | 13:25 | 19:39 |
Støren | 13:53 | 20:04 |
Linia | F6 | F6 |
Czas | 4:41 | 4:51 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Hamar Støren
Hamar | 09:12 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 15:13 |
Ilseng | - | - | 12:17 | - |
Løten | - | - | 12:24 | - |
Elverum | - | - | 12:36 | - |
Rena | - | - | 12:58 | - |
Steinvik | - | - | 13:06 | - |
Opphus | - | - | 13:13 | - |
Evenstad | - | - | 13:23 | - |
Stai | - | - | 13:31 | - |
Koppang | - | - | 13:41 | - |
Atna | - | - | 14:02 | - |
Hanestad | - | - | 14:12 | - |
Bellingmo | - | - | 14:30 | - |
Alvdal | - | - | 14:40 | - |
Auma | - | - | 14:49 | - |
Tynset | - | - | 14:59 | - |
Tolga | - | - | 15:15 | - |
Os | - | - | 15:28 | - |
Røros | - | - | 15:44 | - |
Glåmos | - | - | 15:54 | - |
Reitan | - | - | 16:10 | - |
Ålen | - | - | 16:16 | - |
Haltdalen | - | - | 16:30 | - |
Langlete | - | - | 16:39 | - |
Singsås | - | - | 16:54 | - |
Kotsøy | - | - | 17:04 | - |
Rognes | - | - | 17:11 | - |
Lillehammer | 10:01 | 12:00 | - | 16:03 |
Hunderfossen | 10:11 | 12:10 | - | 16:14 |
Kvitfjell | 10:37 | 12:38 | - | 16:47 |
Ringebu | 10:45 | 12:48 | - | 16:55 |
Vinstra | 11:02 | 13:05 | - | 17:13 |
Kvam | - | 13:13 | - | - |
Otta | 11:29 | 13:29 | - | 17:40 |
Dovre | - | 13:49 | - | - |
Dombås | 12:02 | 14:01 | - | 18:13 |
Hjerkinn | 12:26 | 14:30 | - | 18:38 |
Kongsvoll | - | 14:38 | - | 18:46 |
Oppdal | 12:59 | 15:15 | - | 19:13 |
Berkåk | 13:25 | 15:39 | - | 19:39 |
Støren | 13:53 | 16:05 | 17:23 | 20:04 |
Linia | F6 | F6 | R60 | F6 |
Czas | 4:41 | 4:55 | 5:13 | 4:51 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Hamar Støren
Hamar | 09:12 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 15:13 |
Ilseng | - | - | 12:17 | - |
Løten | - | - | 12:24 | - |
Elverum | - | - | 12:36 | - |
Rena | - | - | 12:58 | - |
Steinvik | - | - | 13:06 | - |
Opphus | - | - | 13:13 | - |
Evenstad | - | - | 13:23 | - |
Stai | - | - | 13:31 | - |
Koppang | - | - | 13:41 | - |
Atna | - | - | 14:02 | - |
Hanestad | - | - | 14:12 | - |
Bellingmo | - | - | 14:30 | - |
Alvdal | - | - | 14:40 | - |
Auma | - | - | 14:49 | - |
Tynset | - | - | 14:59 | - |
Tolga | - | - | 15:15 | - |
Os | - | - | 15:28 | - |
Røros | - | - | 15:44 | - |
Glåmos | - | - | 15:54 | - |
Reitan | - | - | 16:10 | - |
Ålen | - | - | 16:16 | - |
Haltdalen | - | - | 16:30 | - |
Langlete | - | - | 16:39 | - |
Singsås | - | - | 16:54 | - |
Kotsøy | - | - | 17:04 | - |
Rognes | - | - | 17:11 | - |
Lillehammer | 10:01 | 12:00 | - | 16:03 |
Hunderfossen | 10:11 | 12:10 | - | 16:14 |
Kvitfjell | 10:37 | 12:38 | - | 16:47 |
Ringebu | 10:45 | 12:48 | - | 16:55 |
Vinstra | 11:02 | 13:05 | - | 17:13 |
Kvam | - | 13:13 | - | - |
Otta | 11:29 | 13:29 | - | 17:40 |
Dovre | - | 13:49 | - | - |
Dombås | 12:02 | 14:01 | - | 18:13 |
Hjerkinn | 12:26 | 14:30 | - | 18:38 |
Kongsvoll | - | 14:38 | - | 18:46 |
Oppdal | 12:59 | 15:15 | - | 19:13 |
Berkåk | 13:25 | 15:39 | - | 19:39 |
Støren | 13:53 | 16:05 | 17:23 | 20:04 |
Linia | F6 | F6 | R60 | F6 |
Czas | 4:41 | 4:55 | 5:13 | 4:51 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Hamar Støren
Hamar | 09:12 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 15:13 |
Ilseng | - | - | 12:17 | - |
Løten | - | - | 12:24 | - |
Elverum | - | - | 12:36 | - |
Rena | - | - | 12:58 | - |
Steinvik | - | - | 13:06 | - |
Opphus | - | - | 13:13 | - |
Evenstad | - | - | 13:23 | - |
Stai | - | - | 13:31 | - |
Koppang | - | - | 13:41 | - |
Atna | - | - | 14:02 | - |
Hanestad | - | - | 14:12 | - |
Bellingmo | - | - | 14:30 | - |
Alvdal | - | - | 14:40 | - |
Auma | - | - | 14:49 | - |
Tynset | - | - | 14:59 | - |
Tolga | - | - | 15:15 | - |
Os | - | - | 15:28 | - |
Røros | - | - | 15:44 | - |
Glåmos | - | - | 15:54 | - |
Reitan | - | - | 16:10 | - |
Ålen | - | - | 16:16 | - |
Haltdalen | - | - | 16:30 | - |
Langlete | - | - | 16:39 | - |
Singsås | - | - | 16:54 | - |
Kotsøy | - | - | 17:04 | - |
Rognes | - | - | 17:11 | - |
Lillehammer | 10:01 | 12:00 | - | 16:03 |
Hunderfossen | 10:11 | 12:10 | - | 16:14 |
Kvitfjell | 10:37 | 12:38 | - | 16:47 |
Ringebu | 10:45 | 12:48 | - | 16:55 |
Vinstra | 11:02 | 13:05 | - | 17:13 |
Kvam | - | 13:13 | - | - |
Otta | 11:29 | 13:29 | - | 17:40 |
Dovre | - | 13:49 | - | - |
Dombås | 12:02 | 14:01 | - | 18:13 |
Hjerkinn | 12:26 | 14:30 | - | 18:38 |
Kongsvoll | - | 14:38 | - | 18:46 |
Oppdal | 12:59 | 15:15 | - | 19:13 |
Berkåk | 13:25 | 15:39 | - | 19:39 |
Støren | 13:53 | 16:05 | 17:23 | 20:04 |
Linia | F6 | F6 | R60 | F6 |
Czas | 4:41 | 4:55 | 5:13 | 4:51 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Hamar Støren
Hamar | 09:12 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 15:13 |
Ilseng | - | - | 12:17 | - |
Løten | - | - | 12:24 | - |
Elverum | - | - | 12:36 | - |
Rena | - | - | 12:58 | - |
Steinvik | - | - | 13:06 | - |
Opphus | - | - | 13:13 | - |
Evenstad | - | - | 13:23 | - |
Stai | - | - | 13:31 | - |
Koppang | - | - | 13:41 | - |
Atna | - | - | 14:02 | - |
Hanestad | - | - | 14:12 | - |
Bellingmo | - | - | 14:30 | - |
Alvdal | - | - | 14:40 | - |
Auma | - | - | 14:49 | - |
Tynset | - | - | 14:59 | - |
Tolga | - | - | 15:15 | - |
Os | - | - | 15:28 | - |
Røros | - | - | 15:44 | - |
Glåmos | - | - | 15:54 | - |
Reitan | - | - | 16:10 | - |
Ålen | - | - | 16:16 | - |
Haltdalen | - | - | 16:30 | - |
Langlete | - | - | 16:39 | - |
Singsås | - | - | 16:54 | - |
Kotsøy | - | - | 17:04 | - |
Rognes | - | - | 17:11 | - |
Lillehammer | 10:01 | 12:00 | - | 16:03 |
Hunderfossen | 10:11 | 12:10 | - | 16:14 |
Kvitfjell | 10:37 | 12:38 | - | 16:47 |
Ringebu | 10:45 | 12:48 | - | 16:55 |
Vinstra | 11:02 | 13:05 | - | 17:13 |
Kvam | - | 13:13 | - | - |
Otta | 11:29 | 13:29 | - | 17:40 |
Dovre | - | 13:49 | - | - |
Dombås | 12:02 | 14:01 | - | 18:13 |
Hjerkinn | 12:26 | 14:30 | - | 18:38 |
Kongsvoll | - | 14:38 | - | 18:46 |
Oppdal | 12:59 | 15:15 | - | 19:13 |
Berkåk | 13:25 | 15:39 | - | 19:39 |
Støren | 13:53 | 16:05 | 17:23 | 20:04 |
Linia | F6 | F6 | R60 | F6 |
Czas | 4:41 | 4:55 | 5:13 | 4:51 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Hamar Støren
Hamar | 09:12 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 15:13 |
Ilseng | - | - | 12:17 | - |
Løten | - | - | 12:24 | - |
Elverum | - | - | 12:36 | - |
Rena | - | - | 12:58 | - |
Steinvik | - | - | 13:06 | - |
Opphus | - | - | 13:13 | - |
Evenstad | - | - | 13:23 | - |
Stai | - | - | 13:31 | - |
Koppang | - | - | 13:41 | - |
Atna | - | - | 14:02 | - |
Hanestad | - | - | 14:12 | - |
Bellingmo | - | - | 14:30 | - |
Alvdal | - | - | 14:40 | - |
Auma | - | - | 14:49 | - |
Tynset | - | - | 14:59 | - |
Tolga | - | - | 15:15 | - |
Os | - | - | 15:28 | - |
Røros | - | - | 15:44 | - |
Glåmos | - | - | 15:54 | - |
Reitan | - | - | 16:10 | - |
Ålen | - | - | 16:16 | - |
Haltdalen | - | - | 16:30 | - |
Langlete | - | - | 16:39 | - |
Singsås | - | - | 16:54 | - |
Kotsøy | - | - | 17:04 | - |
Rognes | - | - | 17:11 | - |
Lillehammer | 10:01 | 12:00 | - | 16:03 |
Hunderfossen | 10:11 | 12:10 | - | 16:14 |
Kvitfjell | 10:37 | 12:38 | - | 16:47 |
Ringebu | 10:45 | 12:48 | - | 16:55 |
Vinstra | 11:02 | 13:05 | - | 17:13 |
Kvam | - | 13:13 | - | - |
Otta | 11:29 | 13:29 | - | 17:40 |
Dovre | - | 13:49 | - | - |
Dombås | 12:02 | 14:01 | - | 18:13 |
Hjerkinn | 12:26 | 14:30 | - | 18:38 |
Kongsvoll | - | 14:38 | - | 18:46 |
Oppdal | 12:59 | 15:15 | - | 19:13 |
Berkåk | 13:25 | 15:39 | - | 19:39 |
Støren | 13:53 | 16:05 | 17:23 | 20:04 |
Linia | F6 | F6 | R60 | F6 |
Czas | 4:41 | 4:55 | 5:13 | 4:51 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Hamar Støren
Hamar | 09:12 | 15:13 |
Lillehammer | 10:01 | 16:03 |
Hunderfossen | 10:11 | 16:14 |
Kvitfjell | 10:37 | 16:47 |
Ringebu | 10:45 | 16:55 |
Vinstra | 11:02 | 17:13 |
Otta | 11:29 | 17:40 |
Dombås | 12:02 | 18:13 |
Hjerkinn | 12:26 | 18:38 |
Kongsvoll | 12:35 | 18:46 |
Oppdal | 12:59 | 19:13 |
Berkåk | 13:25 | 19:39 |
Støren | 13:53 | 20:04 |
Linia | F6 | F6 |
Czas | 4:41 | 4:51 |
Hamar Røros Støren
Hamar | 10:12 |
Ilseng | 10:19 |
Løten | 10:26 |
Elverum | 10:38 |
Rena | 11:03 |
Steinvik | 11:11 |
Opphus | 11:18 |
Evenstad | 11:28 |
Stai | 11:36 |
Koppang | 11:46 |
Atna | 12:05 |
Hanestad | 12:15 |
Bellingmo | 12:33 |
Alvdal | 12:43 |
Auma | 12:52 |
Tynset | 13:02 |
Tolga | 13:18 |
Os | 13:31 |
Røros | 13:41 |
Linia | R60 |
Przesiadka | |
Røros | 16:28 |
Glåmos | 16:37 |
Reitan | 16:52 |
Ålen | 16:58 |
Haltdalen | 17:11 |
Langlete | 17:19 |
Singsås | 17:35 |
Kotsøy | 17:44 |
Rognes | 17:50 |
Støren | 18:03 |
Linia | R60 |
Czas | 7:51 |