Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Solbråtan Voss
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Solbråtan Oslo S Voss
Solbråtan | 07:53 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 15:53 |
Kolbotn | 07:55 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 15:55 |
Rosenholm | 07:58 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 15:58 |
Holmlia | 08:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 |
Hauketo | 08:02 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 16:02 |
Ljan | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 16:05 |
Nordstrand | 08:07 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 16:07 |
Oslo S | 08:14 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 16:14 |
Linia | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 |
Przesiadka | |||||
Oslo S | 08:25 | 12:03 | 14:25 | 16:23 | 16:31 |
Sandvika | 08:39 | 12:18 | 14:39 | 16:38 | 16:47 |
Asker | 08:46 | 12:24 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 16:53 |
Drammen | 09:00 | 12:38 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 17:06 |
Hokksund | - | 12:53 | - | 17:17 | 17:22 |
Vikersund | - | 13:14 | 15:39 | - | - |
Hønefoss | 09:55 | 13:39 | 16:00 | 18:01 | 18:05 |
Flå | - | 14:23 | - | 18:45 | 18:51 |
Nesbyen | 11:03 | 14:51 | 17:08 | 19:12 | 19:16 |
Gol | 11:16 | 15:04 | 17:21 | 19:28 | 19:29 |
Ål | 11:35 | 15:26 | 17:40 | 19:49 | 19:49 |
Geilo | 11:56 | 15:49 | 18:01 | 20:12 | 20:12 |
Ustaoset | 12:08 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:23 | 20:23 |
Haugastøl | - | 16:13 | 18:25 | - | - |
Finse | 12:37 | 16:35 | 18:53 | 20:50 | 20:50 |
Hallingskeid | 12:49 | 16:47 | 19:09 | 21:02 | 21:02 |
Myrdal | 13:06 | 17:04 | 19:25 | 21:19 | 21:19 |
Voss | 13:48 | 17:51 | 20:07 | 22:01 | 22:00 |
Linia | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 |
Czas | 5:55 | 6:28 | 6:14 | 6:08 | 6:07 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Solbråtan Oslo S Voss
Solbråtan | 07:53 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:53 |
Kolbotn | 07:55 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Rosenholm | 07:58 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Holmlia | 08:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Hauketo | 08:02 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 |
Ljan | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Nordstrand | 08:07 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:07 |
Oslo S | 08:14 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 16:14 |
Linia | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Oslo S | 08:25 | 12:03 | 14:25 | 16:23 |
Sandvika | 08:39 | 12:18 | 14:39 | 16:38 |
Asker | 08:46 | 12:24 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
Drammen | 09:00 | 12:38 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Hokksund | - | 12:53 | - | 17:17 |
Vikersund | - | 13:14 | 15:39 | - |
Hønefoss | 09:55 | 13:39 | 16:00 | 18:01 |
Flå | - | 14:23 | - | 18:45 |
Nesbyen | 11:03 | 14:51 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Gol | 11:16 | 15:04 | 17:21 | 19:28 |
Ål | 11:35 | 15:26 | 17:40 | 19:49 |
Geilo | 11:56 | 15:49 | 18:01 | 20:12 |
Ustaoset | 12:08 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:23 |
Haugastøl | - | 16:13 | 18:25 | - |
Finse | 12:37 | 16:35 | 18:53 | 20:50 |
Hallingskeid | 12:49 | 16:47 | 19:09 | 21:02 |
Myrdal | 13:06 | 17:04 | 19:25 | 21:19 |
Voss | 13:48 | 17:51 | 20:07 | 22:01 |
Linia | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 |
Czas | 5:55 | 6:28 | 6:14 | 6:08 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Solbråtan Oslo S Voss
Solbråtan | 07:53 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:53 |
Kolbotn | 07:55 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Rosenholm | 07:58 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Holmlia | 08:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Hauketo | 08:02 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 |
Ljan | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Nordstrand | 08:07 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:07 |
Oslo S | 08:14 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 16:14 |
Linia | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Oslo S | 08:25 | 12:03 | 14:25 | 16:23 |
Sandvika | 08:39 | 12:18 | 14:39 | 16:38 |
Asker | 08:46 | 12:24 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
Drammen | 09:00 | 12:38 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Hokksund | - | 12:53 | - | 17:17 |
Vikersund | - | 13:14 | 15:39 | - |
Hønefoss | 09:55 | 13:39 | 16:00 | 18:01 |
Flå | - | 14:23 | - | 18:45 |
Nesbyen | 11:03 | 14:51 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Gol | 11:16 | 15:04 | 17:21 | 19:28 |
Ål | 11:35 | 15:26 | 17:40 | 19:49 |
Geilo | 11:56 | 15:49 | 18:01 | 20:12 |
Ustaoset | 12:08 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:23 |
Haugastøl | - | 16:13 | 18:25 | - |
Finse | 12:37 | 16:35 | 18:53 | 20:50 |
Hallingskeid | 12:49 | 16:47 | 19:09 | 21:02 |
Myrdal | 13:06 | 17:04 | 19:25 | 21:19 |
Voss | 13:48 | 17:51 | 20:07 | 22:01 |
Linia | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 |
Czas | 5:55 | 6:28 | 6:14 | 6:08 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Solbråtan Oslo S Voss
Solbråtan | 07:53 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:53 |
Kolbotn | 07:55 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Rosenholm | 07:58 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Holmlia | 08:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Hauketo | 08:02 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 |
Ljan | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Nordstrand | 08:07 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:07 |
Oslo S | 08:14 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 16:14 |
Linia | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Oslo S | 08:25 | 12:03 | 14:25 | 16:23 |
Sandvika | 08:39 | 12:18 | 14:39 | 16:38 |
Asker | 08:46 | 12:24 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
Drammen | 09:00 | 12:38 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Hokksund | - | 12:53 | - | 17:17 |
Vikersund | - | 13:14 | 15:39 | - |
Hønefoss | 09:55 | 13:39 | 16:00 | 18:01 |
Flå | - | 14:23 | - | 18:45 |
Nesbyen | 11:03 | 14:51 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Gol | 11:16 | 15:04 | 17:21 | 19:28 |
Ål | 11:35 | 15:26 | 17:40 | 19:49 |
Geilo | 11:56 | 15:49 | 18:01 | 20:12 |
Ustaoset | 12:08 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:23 |
Haugastøl | - | 16:13 | 18:25 | - |
Finse | 12:37 | 16:35 | 18:53 | 20:50 |
Hallingskeid | 12:49 | 16:47 | 19:09 | 21:02 |
Myrdal | 13:06 | 17:04 | 19:25 | 21:19 |
Voss | 13:48 | 17:51 | 20:07 | 22:01 |
Linia | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 |
Czas | 5:55 | 6:28 | 6:14 | 6:08 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Solbråtan Oslo S Voss
Solbråtan | 07:53 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:53 |
Kolbotn | 07:55 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Rosenholm | 07:58 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Holmlia | 08:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Hauketo | 08:02 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 |
Ljan | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Nordstrand | 08:07 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:07 |
Oslo S | 08:14 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 16:14 |
Linia | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Oslo S | 08:25 | 12:03 | 14:25 | 16:23 |
Sandvika | 08:39 | 12:18 | 14:39 | 16:38 |
Asker | 08:46 | 12:24 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
Drammen | 09:00 | 12:38 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Hokksund | - | 12:53 | - | 17:17 |
Vikersund | - | 13:14 | 15:39 | - |
Hønefoss | 09:55 | 13:39 | 16:00 | 18:01 |
Flå | - | 14:23 | - | 18:45 |
Nesbyen | 11:03 | 14:51 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Gol | 11:16 | 15:04 | 17:21 | 19:28 |
Ål | 11:35 | 15:26 | 17:40 | 19:49 |
Geilo | 11:56 | 15:49 | 18:01 | 20:12 |
Ustaoset | 12:08 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:23 |
Haugastøl | - | 16:13 | 18:25 | - |
Finse | 12:37 | 16:35 | 18:53 | 20:50 |
Hallingskeid | 12:49 | 16:47 | 19:09 | 21:02 |
Myrdal | 13:06 | 17:04 | 19:25 | 21:19 |
Voss | 13:48 | 17:51 | 20:07 | 22:01 |
Linia | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 |
Czas | 5:55 | 6:28 | 6:14 | 6:08 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Solbråtan Oslo S Voss
Solbråtan | 07:53 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 15:53 |
Kolbotn | 07:55 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 15:55 |
Rosenholm | 07:58 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Holmlia | 08:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Hauketo | 08:02 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 |
Ljan | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 16:05 |
Nordstrand | 08:07 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 16:07 |
Oslo S | 08:14 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 16:14 |
Linia | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Oslo S | 08:25 | 12:03 | 14:25 | 16:23 |
Sandvika | 08:39 | 12:18 | 14:39 | 16:38 |
Asker | 08:46 | 12:24 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
Drammen | 09:00 | 12:38 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
Hokksund | - | 12:53 | - | 17:17 |
Vikersund | - | 13:14 | 15:39 | - |
Hønefoss | 09:55 | 13:39 | 16:00 | 18:01 |
Flå | - | 14:23 | - | 18:45 |
Nesbyen | 11:03 | 14:51 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Gol | 11:16 | 15:04 | 17:21 | 19:28 |
Ål | 11:35 | 15:26 | 17:40 | 19:49 |
Geilo | 11:56 | 15:49 | 18:01 | 20:12 |
Ustaoset | 12:08 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:23 |
Haugastøl | - | 16:13 | 18:25 | - |
Finse | 12:37 | 16:35 | 18:53 | 20:50 |
Hallingskeid | 12:49 | 16:47 | 19:09 | 21:02 |
Myrdal | 13:06 | 17:04 | 19:25 | 21:19 |
Voss | 13:48 | 17:51 | 20:07 | 22:01 |
Linia | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 |
Czas | 5:55 | 6:28 | 6:14 | 6:08 |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Solbråtan Oslo S Voss
Solbråtan | 07:53 | 11:23 | 13:38 | 15:53 |
Kolbotn | 07:55 | 11:25 | 13:40 | 15:55 |
Rosenholm | 07:58 | 11:28 | 13:43 | 15:58 |
Holmlia | 08:00 | 11:30 | 13:45 | 16:00 |
Hauketo | 08:02 | 11:32 | 13:47 | 16:02 |
Ljan | 08:05 | 11:35 | 13:50 | 16:05 |
Nordstrand | 08:07 | 11:37 | 13:52 | 16:07 |
Oslo S | 08:14 | 11:44 | 13:59 | 16:14 |
Linia | L2 | L2 | L2 | L2 |
Przesiadka | ||||
Oslo S | 08:22 | 12:03 | 14:12 | 16:23 |
Hønefoss | 09:55 | 13:39 | 16:00 | 18:01 |
Flå | - | 14:23 | - | 18:45 |
Nesbyen | 11:03 | 14:51 | 17:08 | 19:12 |
Gol | 11:16 | 15:04 | 17:21 | 19:28 |
Ål | 11:35 | 15:26 | 17:40 | 19:49 |
Geilo | 11:56 | 15:49 | 18:01 | 20:12 |
Ustaoset | 12:08 | 16:02 | 18:12 | 20:23 |
Haugastøl | - | 16:13 | 18:25 | - |
Finse | 12:37 | 16:35 | 18:53 | 20:50 |
Hallingskeid | 12:49 | 16:47 | 19:09 | 21:02 |
Myrdal | 13:06 | 17:04 | 19:25 | 21:19 |
Voss | 13:48 | 17:51 | 20:07 | 22:01 |
Linia | F4 | F4 | F4 | F4 |
Czas | 5:55 | 6:28 | 6:29 | 6:08 |