Horários de comboios
Alost Dinant Horários de comboios 8 de setembro de 2024 às 10:00
10:05 | Alost | 2 h 43 1 transbordo 16 paradas S102081 IC2511 Plataforma 4 | 2 h 43 | 1 transbordo 16 paradas | S102081 IC2511 Plataforma 4 | S102081 Plataforma 4 | |
10:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
10:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:30 | Ternat | ||||||
10:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
10:45 | Jette | ||||||
10:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2511 Plataforma 7 | |||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:16 | Namur | ||||||
12:21 | Jambes | ||||||
12:30 | Lustin | ||||||
12:35 | Godinne | ||||||
12:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
12:48 | Dinant |
10:12 | Alost | 4 h 36 1 transbordo 14 paradas IC2209 IC2513 Plataforma 3 | 4 h 36 | 1 transbordo 14 paradas | IC2209 IC2513 Plataforma 3 | IC2209 Plataforma 3 | |
10:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2513 Plataforma 7 | |||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:16 | Namur | ||||||
14:21 | Jambes | ||||||
14:30 | Lustin | ||||||
14:35 | Godinne | ||||||
14:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
14:48 | Dinant |
11:12 | Alost | 4 h 36 2 transbordos 15 paradas IC2210 S86560 IC2514 Plataforma 3 | 4 h 36 | 2 transbordos 15 paradas | IC2210 S86560 IC2514 Plataforma 3 | IC2210 Plataforma 3 | |
11:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:30 | Liedekerke | S86560 Plataforma 3 | |||||
11:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
11:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2514 Plataforma 3 | |||||
14:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:16 | Namur | ||||||
15:21 | Jambes | ||||||
15:30 | Lustin | ||||||
15:35 | Godinne | ||||||
15:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:48 | Dinant |
12:12 | Alost | 2 h 36 1 transbordo 14 paradas IC2211 IC2513 Plataforma 3 | 2 h 36 | 1 transbordo 14 paradas | IC2211 IC2513 Plataforma 3 | IC2211 Plataforma 3 | |
12:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2513 Plataforma 7 | |||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:16 | Namur | ||||||
14:21 | Jambes | ||||||
14:30 | Lustin | ||||||
14:35 | Godinne | ||||||
14:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
14:48 | Dinant |
13:05 | Alost | 2 h 43 1 transbordo 16 paradas S102084 IC2514 Plataforma 4 | 2 h 43 | 1 transbordo 16 paradas | S102084 IC2514 Plataforma 4 | S102084 Plataforma 4 | |
13:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:30 | Ternat | ||||||
13:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
13:45 | Jette | ||||||
13:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2514 Plataforma 7 | |||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:16 | Namur | ||||||
15:21 | Jambes | ||||||
15:30 | Lustin | ||||||
15:35 | Godinne | ||||||
15:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:48 | Dinant |
13:12 | Alost | 3 h 36 1 transbordo 14 paradas IC2212 IC2515 Plataforma 3 | 3 h 36 | 1 transbordo 14 paradas | IC2212 IC2515 Plataforma 3 | IC2212 Plataforma 3 | |
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2515 Plataforma 7 | |||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:16 | Namur | ||||||
16:21 | Jambes | ||||||
16:30 | Lustin | ||||||
16:35 | Godinne | ||||||
16:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
16:48 | Dinant |
14:12 | Alost | 3 h 36 1 transbordo 14 paradas IC2213 IC2516 Plataforma 3 | 3 h 36 | 1 transbordo 14 paradas | IC2213 IC2516 Plataforma 3 | IC2213 Plataforma 3 | |
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2516 Plataforma 7 | |||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:16 | Namur | ||||||
17:21 | Jambes | ||||||
17:30 | Lustin | ||||||
17:35 | Godinne | ||||||
17:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
17:48 | Dinant |
15:12 | Alost | 3 h 36 1 transbordo 14 paradas IC2214 IC2517 Plataforma 3 | 3 h 36 | 1 transbordo 14 paradas | IC2214 IC2517 Plataforma 3 | IC2214 Plataforma 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2517 Plataforma 7 | |||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:16 | Namur | ||||||
18:21 | Jambes | ||||||
18:30 | Lustin | ||||||
18:35 | Godinne | ||||||
18:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
18:48 | Dinant |
16:05 | Alost | 3 h 43 1 transbordo 16 paradas S102087 IC2518 Plataforma 4 | 3 h 43 | 1 transbordo 16 paradas | S102087 IC2518 Plataforma 4 | S102087 Plataforma 4 | |
16:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:30 | Ternat | ||||||
16:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:45 | Jette | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2518 Plataforma 7 | |||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:16 | Namur | ||||||
19:21 | Jambes | ||||||
19:30 | Lustin | ||||||
19:35 | Godinne | ||||||
19:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
19:48 | Dinant |
16:12 | Alost | 4 h 36 1 transbordo 14 paradas IC2215 IC2519 Plataforma 3 | 4 h 36 | 1 transbordo 14 paradas | IC2215 IC2519 Plataforma 3 | IC2215 Plataforma 3 | |
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2519 Plataforma 7 | |||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:16 | Namur | ||||||
20:21 | Jambes | ||||||
20:30 | Lustin | ||||||
20:35 | Godinne | ||||||
20:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
20:48 | Dinant |
18:12 | Alost | 3 h 36 2 transbordos 15 paradas IC2217 S86568 IC2520 Plataforma 3 | 3 h 36 | 2 transbordos 15 paradas | IC2217 S86568 IC2520 Plataforma 3 | IC2217 Plataforma 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:30 | Liedekerke | S86568 Plataforma 3 | |||||
19:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2520 Plataforma 3 | |||||
20:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:16 | Namur | ||||||
21:21 | Jambes | ||||||
21:30 | Lustin | ||||||
21:35 | Godinne | ||||||
21:41 | Yvoir | ||||||
21:48 | Dinant |
Duração da viagem
O tempo de viagem entre Alost e Dinant é 2h20