Horários de comboios
Alost Mons Horários de comboios 8 de setembro de 2024 às 12:10
12:12 | Alost | 2 h 30 1 transbordo 6 paradas IC2211 IC3734 Plataforma 3 | 2 h 30 | 1 transbordo 6 paradas | IC2211 IC3734 Plataforma 3 | IC2211 Plataforma 3 | |
12:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3734 Plataforma 7 | |||||
14:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:23 | Soignies | ||||||
14:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
14:42 | Mons |
13:05 | Alost | 2 h 29 2 transbordos 15 paradas S102084 IC1935 L4864 Plataforma 4 | 2 h 29 | 2 transbordos 15 paradas | S102084 IC1935 L4864 Plataforma 4 | S102084 Plataforma 4 | |
13:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:30 | Ternat | ||||||
13:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
13:45 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1935 Plataforma 6 | |||||
14:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:24 | Hal | ||||||
14:35 | Enghien | ||||||
14:42 | Silly | ||||||
14:51 | Ath | ||||||
15:01 | Ath | L4864 Plataforma 1 | |||||
15:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
15:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:34 | Mons |
13:12 | Alost | 2 h 30 1 transbordo 6 paradas IC2212 IC3735 Plataforma 3 | 2 h 30 | 1 transbordo 6 paradas | IC2212 IC3735 Plataforma 3 | IC2212 Plataforma 3 | |
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3735 Plataforma 9 | |||||
15:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:23 | Soignies | ||||||
15:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:42 | Mons |
14:05 | Alost | 2 h 29 2 transbordos 15 paradas S102085 IC1936 L4865 Plataforma 4 | 2 h 29 | 2 transbordos 15 paradas | S102085 IC1936 L4865 Plataforma 4 | S102085 Plataforma 4 | |
14:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:30 | Ternat | ||||||
14:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
14:45 | Jette | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1936 Plataforma 6 | |||||
15:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:24 | Hal | ||||||
15:35 | Enghien | ||||||
15:42 | Silly | ||||||
15:51 | Ath | ||||||
16:01 | Ath | L4865 Plataforma 1 | |||||
16:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
16:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:34 | Mons |
14:12 | Alost | 2 h 30 1 transbordo 6 paradas IC2213 IC3736 Plataforma 3 | 2 h 30 | 1 transbordo 6 paradas | IC2213 IC3736 Plataforma 3 | IC2213 Plataforma 3 | |
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3736 Plataforma 9 | |||||
16:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:23 | Soignies | ||||||
16:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:42 | Mons |
15:05 | Alost | 2 h 29 2 transbordos 15 paradas S102086 IC1937 L4866 Plataforma 4 | 2 h 29 | 2 transbordos 15 paradas | S102086 IC1937 L4866 Plataforma 4 | S102086 Plataforma 4 | |
15:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:30 | Ternat | ||||||
15:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
15:45 | Jette | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1937 Plataforma 6 | |||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:24 | Hal | ||||||
16:35 | Enghien | ||||||
16:42 | Silly | ||||||
16:51 | Ath | ||||||
17:01 | Ath | L4866 Plataforma 1 | |||||
17:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
17:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:34 | Mons |
15:12 | Alost | 2 h 30 1 transbordo 6 paradas IC2214 IC3737 Plataforma 3 | 2 h 30 | 1 transbordo 6 paradas | IC2214 IC3737 Plataforma 3 | IC2214 Plataforma 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Plataforma 9 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:23 | Soignies | ||||||
17:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:42 | Mons |
16:12 | Alost | 2 h 30 1 transbordo 6 paradas IC2215 IC3738 Plataforma 3 | 2 h 30 | 1 transbordo 6 paradas | IC2215 IC3738 Plataforma 3 | IC2215 Plataforma 3 | |
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Plataforma 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons |
17:12 | Alost | 1 h 30 1 transbordo 6 paradas IC2216 IC3738 Plataforma 3 | 1 h 30 | 1 transbordo 6 paradas | IC2216 IC3738 Plataforma 3 | IC2216 Plataforma 3 | |
17:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Plataforma 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons |
18:05 | Alost | 2 h 29 2 transbordos 15 paradas S102089 IC1940 L4869 Plataforma 4 | 2 h 29 | 2 transbordos 15 paradas | S102089 IC1940 L4869 Plataforma 4 | S102089 Plataforma 4 | |
18:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:30 | Ternat | ||||||
18:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
18:45 | Jette | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1940 Plataforma 6 | |||||
19:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:24 | Hal | ||||||
19:35 | Enghien | ||||||
19:42 | Silly | ||||||
19:51 | Ath | ||||||
20:01 | Ath | L4869 Plataforma 1 | |||||
20:14 | Cambron-Casteau | ||||||
20:23 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:34 | Mons |
18:12 | Alost | 2 h 30 1 transbordo 6 paradas IC2217 IC3740 Plataforma 3 | 2 h 30 | 1 transbordo 6 paradas | IC2217 IC3740 Plataforma 3 | IC2217 Plataforma 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Plataforma 8 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:23 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons |
Duração da viagem
O tempo de viagem entre Alost e Mons é 1h23