Horários de comboios
La Panne Tilly Horários de comboios 9 de setembro de 2024 às 06:00
06:22 | La Panne | 3 h 52 2 transbordos 18 paradas P7007 IC4529 S614580 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 52 | 2 transbordos 18 paradas | P7007 IC4529 S614580 Plataforma 1 | P7007 Plataforma 1 | |
06:27 | Coxyde | ||||||
06:31 | Furnes | ||||||
06:43 | Dixmude | ||||||
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4529 Plataforma 21 | |||||
09:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:22 | Luttre | ||||||
09:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614580 Plataforma 3 | |||||
09:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:14 | Tilly |
06:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 20 paradas IC3029 IC507 S206480 S614560 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 20 paradas | IC3029 IC507 S206480 S614560 Plataforma 1 | IC3029 Plataforma 1 | |
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Plataforma 10 | |||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:22 | Louvain | ||||||
09:25 | Louvain | S206480 Plataforma D | |||||
09:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
09:45 | Florival | ||||||
09:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
09:56 | Wavre | ||||||
10:01 | Limal | ||||||
10:17 | Limal | S614560 Plataforma 1 | |||||
10:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:45 | Tilly |
07:24 | La Panne | 3 h 50 3 transbordos 17 paradas P7995 IC408 IC4530 S614581 Plataforma 3 | 3 h 50 | 3 transbordos 17 paradas | P7995 IC408 IC4530 S614581 Plataforma 3 | P7995 Plataforma 3 | |
07:32 | Furnes | ||||||
07:44 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:13 | Tielt | ||||||
08:19 | Aarsele | ||||||
08:27 | Deinze | ||||||
08:33 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:45 | De Pinte | IC408 Plataforma 4 | |||||
08:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4530 Plataforma 21 | |||||
10:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:22 | Luttre | ||||||
10:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614581 Plataforma 3 | |||||
10:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:14 | Tilly |
07:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 20 paradas IC3030 IC508 S206481 S614561 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 20 paradas | IC3030 IC508 S206481 S614561 Plataforma 1 | IC3030 Plataforma 1 | |
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Plataforma 10 | |||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:22 | Louvain | ||||||
10:25 | Louvain | S206481 Plataforma D | |||||
10:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
10:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
10:45 | Florival | ||||||
10:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
10:56 | Wavre | ||||||
11:01 | Limal | ||||||
11:17 | Limal | S614561 Plataforma 1 | |||||
11:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:45 | Tilly |
08:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 20 paradas IC3031 IC509 S206482 S614562 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 20 paradas | IC3031 IC509 S206482 S614562 Plataforma 1 | IC3031 Plataforma 1 | |
09:01 | Furnes | ||||||
09:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Plataforma 10 | |||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:22 | Louvain | ||||||
11:25 | Louvain | S206482 Plataforma D | |||||
11:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
11:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
11:45 | Florival | ||||||
11:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
11:56 | Wavre | ||||||
12:01 | Limal | ||||||
12:15 | Limal | S614562 Plataforma 1 | |||||
12:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:45 | Tilly |
09:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 20 paradas IC3032 IC510 S206483 S614563 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 20 paradas | IC3032 IC510 S206483 S614563 Plataforma 1 | IC3032 Plataforma 1 | |
10:01 | Furnes | ||||||
10:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Plataforma 10 | |||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:22 | Louvain | ||||||
12:25 | Louvain | S206483 Plataforma D | |||||
12:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
12:45 | Florival | ||||||
12:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
12:56 | Wavre | ||||||
13:01 | Limal | ||||||
13:15 | Limal | S614563 Plataforma 1 | |||||
13:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:45 | Tilly |
10:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 20 paradas IC3033 IC511 S206484 S614564 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 20 paradas | IC3033 IC511 S206484 S614564 Plataforma 1 | IC3033 Plataforma 1 | |
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Plataforma 10 | |||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:22 | Louvain | ||||||
13:25 | Louvain | S206484 Plataforma D | |||||
13:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
13:45 | Florival | ||||||
13:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
13:56 | Wavre | ||||||
14:01 | Limal | ||||||
14:15 | Limal | S614564 Plataforma 1 | |||||
14:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:45 | Tilly |
11:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 20 paradas IC3034 IC512 S206485 S614565 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 20 paradas | IC3034 IC512 S206485 S614565 Plataforma 1 | IC3034 Plataforma 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Plataforma 10 | |||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Louvain | ||||||
14:25 | Louvain | S206485 Plataforma D | |||||
14:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
14:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
14:45 | Florival | ||||||
14:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
14:56 | Wavre | ||||||
15:01 | Limal | ||||||
15:15 | Limal | S614565 Plataforma 1 | |||||
15:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:45 | Tilly |
12:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 20 paradas IC3035 IC513 S206486 S614566 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 20 paradas | IC3035 IC513 S206486 S614566 Plataforma 1 | IC3035 Plataforma 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Plataforma 10 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Louvain | ||||||
15:25 | Louvain | S206486 Plataforma D | |||||
15:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
15:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
15:45 | Florival | ||||||
15:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
15:56 | Wavre | ||||||
16:01 | Limal | ||||||
16:15 | Limal | S614566 Plataforma 1 | |||||
16:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:45 | Tilly |
13:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 15 paradas IC3036 IC514 IC2416 S614567 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 15 paradas | IC3036 IC514 IC2416 S614567 Plataforma 1 | IC3036 Plataforma 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Plataforma 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2416 Plataforma 7 | |||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:22 | Ottignies | S614567 Plataforma 11 | |||||
17:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:45 | Tilly |
14:52 | La Panne | 3 h 53 3 transbordos 15 paradas IC3037 IC515 IC2417 S614568 Plataforma 1 | 3 h 53 | 3 transbordos 15 paradas | IC3037 IC515 IC2417 S614568 Plataforma 1 | IC3037 Plataforma 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Plataforma 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2417 Plataforma 7 | |||||
17:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:46 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:22 | Ottignies | S614568 Plataforma 11 | |||||
18:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:45 | Tilly |
Duração da viagem
O tempo de viagem entre La Panne e Tilly é 3h18