Horários semanais Profondsart Aarsele
Segunda-feira, 9 de setembro de 2024 às 07:00
Profondsart Bruxelles-Midi Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:26 |
Genval | 07:30 |
Hoeilaart | 07:35 |
Boitsfort | 07:41 |
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 |
Número | 6578 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 17:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 18:18 |
De Pinte | 18:26 |
Deinze | 18:34 |
Aarsele | 18:40 |
Número | 8007 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 11 h 14 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Aarsele
Profondsart | 08:22 |
Genval | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Número | 6579 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Número | 2332 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Lichtervelde | 07:02 |
Tielt | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 07:20 |
Número | 7007 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 22 h 58 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:22 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:13 |
Número | 6580 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Número | 431 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:39 |
Número | 8995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 7 h 17 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:35 |
Ottignies | 09:40 |
Número | 6558 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 15:47 |
Rixensart | 15:53 |
Genval | 15:56 |
La Hulpe | 15:59 |
Groenendaal | 16:04 |
Etterbeek | 16:15 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 16:19 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 16:22 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 16:31 |
Bruxelles-Central | 16:34 |
Número | 3987 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 16:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 |
Aarsele | 17:41 |
Número | 8006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 8 h 06 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:40 |
Número | 6556 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 07:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 |
Número | 2128 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 |
Número | 2331 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Lichtervelde | 06:03 |
Tielt | 06:16 |
Aarsele | 06:21 |
Número | 7006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 22 h 46 |
Terça-feira, 10 de setembro de 2024 às 07:00
Profondsart Bruxelles-Midi Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:26 |
Genval | 07:30 |
Hoeilaart | 07:35 |
Boitsfort | 07:41 |
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 |
Número | 6578 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 17:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 18:18 |
De Pinte | 18:26 |
Deinze | 18:34 |
Aarsele | 18:40 |
Número | 8007 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 11 h 14 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Aarsele
Profondsart | 08:22 |
Genval | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Número | 6579 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:39 |
Anderlecht | 09:46 |
Denderleeuw | 10:00 |
Zottegem | 10:18 |
Audenarde | 10:32 |
Courtrai | 10:55 |
Ingelmunster | 11:06 |
Izegem | 11:10 |
Roulers | 11:17 |
Lichtervelde | 11:23 |
Número | 2332 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Lichtervelde | 07:02 |
Tielt | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 07:20 |
Número | 7007 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 22 h 58 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:22 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:13 |
Número | 6580 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Número | 431 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:39 |
Número | 8995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 7 h 17 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:35 |
Ottignies | 09:40 |
Número | 6558 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:23 |
Número | 2130 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 17:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 17:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 18:18 |
De Pinte | 18:26 |
Deinze | 18:34 |
Aarsele | 18:40 |
Número | 8007 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 9 h 05 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:40 |
Número | 6556 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 07:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 |
Número | 2128 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:39 |
Anderlecht | 08:46 |
Denderleeuw | 09:00 |
Zottegem | 09:18 |
Audenarde | 09:32 |
Courtrai | 09:55 |
Ingelmunster | 10:06 |
Izegem | 10:10 |
Roulers | 10:17 |
Lichtervelde | 10:23 |
Número | 2331 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Lichtervelde | 06:03 |
Tielt | 06:16 |
Aarsele | 06:21 |
Número | 7006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 22 h 46 |
Quarta-feira, 11 de setembro de 2024 às 07:00
Profondsart Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 08:22 |
Genval | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Número | 6579 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 17:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 17:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 18:18 |
De Pinte | 18:26 |
Deinze | 18:34 |
Aarsele | 18:40 |
Número | 8007 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 10 h 18 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:22 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:08 |
Número | 6580 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:39 |
Anderlecht | 10:46 |
Denderleeuw | 11:00 |
Zottegem | 11:18 |
Audenarde | 11:32 |
Courtrai | 11:55 |
Ingelmunster | 12:06 |
Izegem | 12:10 |
Roulers | 12:17 |
Lichtervelde | 12:23 |
Número | 2333 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Lichtervelde | 06:03 |
Tielt | 06:16 |
Aarsele | 06:21 |
Número | 7006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 20 h 59 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:26 |
Genval | 07:30 |
Hoeilaart | 07:35 |
Boitsfort | 07:41 |
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 |
Número | 6578 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Número | 429 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:39 |
Número | 8995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 9 h 13 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:40 |
Número | 6556 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 07:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 |
Número | 2128 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 16:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 |
Aarsele | 17:41 |
Número | 8006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 10 h 06 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:35 |
Ottignies | 09:40 |
Número | 6558 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:28 |
Número | 2130 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Número | 431 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 |
Número | 3010 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Coxyde | 07:29 |
Furnes | 07:32 |
Dixmude | 07:44 |
Kortemark | 07:53 |
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:18 |
Número | 7995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 22 h 43 |
Quinta-feira, 12 de setembro de 2024 às 07:00
Profondsart Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 08:22 |
Genval | 08:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 |
Número | 6579 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 17:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 17:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 18:18 |
De Pinte | 18:26 |
Deinze | 18:34 |
Aarsele | 18:40 |
Número | 8007 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 10 h 18 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Central Lichtervelde Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:22 |
Genval | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 09:31 |
Watermael | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:08 |
Número | 6580 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:32 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:39 |
Anderlecht | 10:46 |
Denderleeuw | 11:00 |
Zottegem | 11:18 |
Audenarde | 11:32 |
Courtrai | 11:55 |
Ingelmunster | 12:06 |
Izegem | 12:10 |
Roulers | 12:17 |
Lichtervelde | 12:23 |
Número | 2333 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Lichtervelde | 06:03 |
Tielt | 06:16 |
Aarsele | 06:21 |
Número | 7006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 20 h 59 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:26 |
Genval | 07:30 |
Hoeilaart | 07:35 |
Boitsfort | 07:41 |
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 |
Número | 6578 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Número | 429 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:39 |
Número | 8995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 9 h 13 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:40 |
Número | 6556 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 07:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 |
Número | 2128 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 16:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 |
Aarsele | 17:41 |
Número | 8006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 10 h 06 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Coxyde Aarsele
Profondsart | 09:35 |
Ottignies | 09:40 |
Número | 6558 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:28 |
Número | 2130 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 11:09 |
De Pinte | 11:15 |
Número | 431 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
De Pinte | 12:01 |
Deinze | 12:09 |
Tielt | 12:19 |
Lichtervelde | 12:32 |
Kortemark | 12:38 |
Dixmude | 12:49 |
Furnes | 13:01 |
Coxyde | 13:04 |
Número | 3010 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Coxyde | 07:29 |
Furnes | 07:32 |
Dixmude | 07:44 |
Kortemark | 07:53 |
Lichtervelde | 08:01 |
Tielt | 08:13 |
Aarsele | 08:18 |
Número | 7995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 22 h 43 |
Sexta-feira, 13 de setembro de 2024 às 07:00
Profondsart Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 08:22 | 09:22 |
Genval | 08:28 | 09:28 |
La Hulpe | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Watermael | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Etterbeek | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 | 10:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:08 | 10:08 |
Número | 6579 | 6580 |
Linha | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Transbordo | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 | 18:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Aarsele | 17:41 | 18:40 |
Número | 8006 | 8007 |
Linha | P | P |
Duração | 9 h 19 | 9 h 18 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Midi De Pinte Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:26 |
Genval | 07:30 |
Hoeilaart | 07:35 |
Boitsfort | 07:41 |
Watermael | 07:45 |
Etterbeek | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 07:53 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 07:56 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:05 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:13 |
Número | 6578 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:09 |
De Pinte | 09:15 |
Número | 429 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
De Pinte | 15:31 |
Deinze | 15:37 |
Aarsele | 15:43 |
Número | 8996 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 8 h 17 |
Profondsart Ottignies Bruxelles-Central Gand-Saint-Pierre Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:35 |
Ottignies | 07:40 |
Número | 6556 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 07:43 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:06 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:09 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:23 |
Número | 2128 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:49 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:56 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 09:24 |
Número | 1530 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:18 |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:39 |
Número | 8995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 9 h 04 |
Domingo, 15 de setembro de 2024 às 07:00
Profondsart Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Central Aarsele
Profondsart | 19:31 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 20:48 |
Número | 11791 |
Linha | BUS |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 20:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 21:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 21:08 |
Número | 6592 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Central | 16:39 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:46 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 17:18 |
De Pinte | 17:26 |
Deinze | 17:34 |
Aarsele | 17:41 |
Número | 8006 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 22 h 10 |
Profondsart Bruxelles-Luxembourg Bruxelles-Midi Gand-Saint-Pierre Aarsele
Profondsart | 13:31 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:48 |
Número | 11785 |
Linha | BUS |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 14:54 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 15:04 |
Bruxelles-Central | 15:09 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 15:13 |
Número | 6586 |
Linha | S8 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 16:26 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:54 |
Número | 2837 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 16:18 |
De Pinte | 16:26 |
Deinze | 16:33 |
Aarsele | 16:39 |
Número | 8995 |
Linha | P |
Duração | 27 h 08 |
Profondsart Ottignies Louvain Coxyde Aarsele
Profondsart | 07:37 | 12:37 |
Ottignies | 07:47 | 12:47 |
Número | 11759 | 11764 |
Linha | BUS | BUS |
Transbordo | ||
Ottignies | 08:13 | 13:13 |
Wavre | 08:20 | 13:20 |
Heverlee | 08:36 | 13:36 |
Louvain | 08:41 | 13:41 |
Número | 5707 | 5712 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Louvain | 09:08 | 14:08 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 09:25 | 14:25 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:37 | 14:37 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:41 | 14:41 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:48 | 14:48 |
Liedekerke | 10:03 | 15:03 |
Denderleeuw | 10:09 | 15:09 |
Erembodegem | 10:14 | 15:14 |
Alost | 10:19 | 15:19 |
Lede | 10:24 | 15:24 |
Schellebelle | 10:32 | 15:32 |
Wetteren | 10:36 | 15:36 |
Gand-Saint-Pierre | 10:53 | 15:53 |
De Pinte | 11:01 | 16:01 |
Deinze | 11:09 | 16:09 |
Tielt | 11:19 | 16:19 |
Lichtervelde | 11:32 | 16:32 |
Kortemark | 11:38 | 16:38 |
Dixmude | 11:49 | 16:49 |
Furnes | 12:01 | 17:01 |
Coxyde | 12:04 | 17:04 |
Número | 3632 | 3637 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Coxyde | 05:31 | 06:27 |
Furnes | 05:34 | 06:31 |
Dixmude | 05:46 | 06:43 |
Kortemark | 05:56 | 06:53 |
Lichtervelde | 06:03 | 07:02 |
Tielt | 06:16 | 07:15 |
Aarsele | 06:21 | 07:20 |
Número | 7006 | 7007 |
Linha | P | P |
Duração | 22 h 44 | 18 h 43 |