Horários semanais Tongres Paliseul
Quinta-feira, 4 de julho de 2024 07:00
Tongres Hasselt Bruxelles-Nord Namur Paliseul
Tongres | 09:00 |
Bilzen | 09:09 |
Diepenbeek | 09:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 |
Número | 5379 |
Linha | S41 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Hasselt | 09:28 |
Alken | 09:35 |
Saint-Trond | 09:44 |
Landen | 09:54 |
Tirlemont | 10:05 |
Louvain | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Número | 1532 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Louvain | 11:21 |
Ottignies | 11:48 |
Gembloux | 12:03 |
Namur | 12:17 |
Número | 2411 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Namur | 12:52 |
Jambes | 12:57 |
Lustin | 13:06 |
Dinant | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 13:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 13:35 |
Houyet | 13:41 |
Beauraing | 13:49 |
Gedinne | 14:04 |
Graide | 14:10 |
Paliseul | 14:18 |
Número | 6062 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 5 h 18 |
Tongres Liers Liège-Guillemins Namur Paliseul
Tongres | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Glons | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Liers | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Número | 5356 | 5357 | 5358 |
Linha | S41 | S41 | S41 |
S | S | S | |
Transbordo | |||
Liers | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Milmort | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Herstal | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Liège-Saint-Lambert | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Liège-Carré | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Número | 5457 | 5458 | 5459 |
Linha | S42 | S42 | S42 |
S | S | S | |
Transbordo | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Huy | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Andenne | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Namur | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Número | 3830 | 3831 | 3832 |
Linha | IC | IC | IC |
Transbordo | |||
Namur | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Jambes | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Lustin | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Dinant | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 |
Houyet | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Graide | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Paliseul | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 |
Número | 6059 | 6060 | 6061 |
Linha | L | L | L |
Duração | 4 h 18 | 4 h 18 | 4 h 18 |
Tongres Louvain Ottignies Libramont Bertrix Paliseul
Tongres | 07:08 |
Bilzen | 07:18 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
Número | 2629 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Louvain | 08:25 |
Heverlee | 08:30 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 08:39 |
Florival | 08:45 |
Gastuche | 08:50 |
Wavre | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:05 |
Número | 6479 |
Linha | S20 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:05 |
Marloie | 10:24 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:31 |
Libramont | 10:54 |
Número | 2108 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Libramont | 10:58 |
Bertrix | 11:07 |
Número | 5960 |
Linha | L |
Transbordo | |
Bertrix | 11:32 |
Paliseul | 11:43 |
Número | 6083 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 35 |
Sexta-feira, 5 de julho de 2024 07:00
Tongres Hasselt Bruxelles-Nord Namur Paliseul
Tongres | 09:00 |
Bilzen | 09:09 |
Diepenbeek | 09:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 |
Número | 5379 |
Linha | S41 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Hasselt | 09:28 |
Alken | 09:35 |
Saint-Trond | 09:44 |
Landen | 09:54 |
Tirlemont | 10:05 |
Louvain | 10:21 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:38 |
Número | 1532 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Louvain | 11:21 |
Ottignies | 11:48 |
Gembloux | 12:03 |
Namur | 12:17 |
Número | 2411 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Namur | 12:52 |
Jambes | 12:57 |
Lustin | 13:06 |
Dinant | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 13:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 13:35 |
Houyet | 13:41 |
Beauraing | 13:49 |
Gedinne | 14:04 |
Graide | 14:10 |
Paliseul | 14:18 |
Número | 6062 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 5 h 18 |
Tongres Liers Liège-Guillemins Namur Paliseul
Tongres | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
Glons | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
Liers | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Número | 5356 | 5357 | 5358 |
Linha | S41 | S41 | S41 |
S | S | S | |
Transbordo | |||
Liers | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Milmort | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Herstal | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Liège-Saint-Lambert | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Liège-Carré | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Liège-Guillemins | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Número | 5457 | 5458 | 5459 |
Linha | S42 | S42 | S42 |
S | S | S | |
Transbordo | |||
Liège-Guillemins | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 |
Flémalle-Haute | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 |
Huy | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Andenne | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Namur | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 |
Número | 3830 | 3831 | 3832 |
Linha | IC | IC | IC |
Transbordo | |||
Namur | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 |
Jambes | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 |
Lustin | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 |
Dinant | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 |
Anseremme | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 |
Houyet | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 |
Beauraing | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 |
Gedinne | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Graide | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Paliseul | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 |
Número | 6059 | 6060 | 6061 |
Linha | L | L | L |
Duração | 4 h 18 | 4 h 18 | 4 h 18 |
Tongres Louvain Ottignies Libramont Bertrix Paliseul
Tongres | 07:08 |
Bilzen | 07:18 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
Número | 2629 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Louvain | 08:25 |
Heverlee | 08:30 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 08:39 |
Florival | 08:45 |
Gastuche | 08:50 |
Wavre | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:05 |
Número | 6479 |
Linha | S20 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:05 |
Marloie | 10:24 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 10:31 |
Libramont | 10:54 |
Número | 2108 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Libramont | 10:58 |
Bertrix | 11:07 |
Número | 5960 |
Linha | L |
Transbordo | |
Bertrix | 11:32 |
Paliseul | 11:43 |
Número | 6083 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 35 |
Domingo, 7 de julho de 2024 07:00
Tongres Hasselt Bruxelles-Nord Libramont Bertrix Paliseul
Tongres | 07:19 | 08:57 | 10:52 |
Bilzen | 07:29 | 09:07 | 11:00 |
Diepenbeek | 07:37 | 09:15 | 11:07 |
Hasselt | 07:44 | 09:23 | 11:15 |
Número | 18141 | 18142 | 2932 |
Linha | EXP | EXP | IC |
Transbordo | |||
Hasselt | 07:50 | 09:28 | 11:28 |
Alken | - | 09:35 | 11:35 |
Saint-Trond | - | 09:44 | 11:44 |
Landen | - | 09:54 | 11:54 |
Tirlemont | - | 10:05 | 12:05 |
Louvain | - | 10:21 | 12:21 |
Diest | 08:06 | - | - |
Aarschot | 08:20 | - | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:45 | 10:38 | 12:38 |
Número | 18141 | 1532 | 1534 |
Linha | EXP | IC | IC |
Transbordo | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 |
Ottignies | 10:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 |
Namur | 10:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Ciney | 11:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 |
Marloie | 11:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 11:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 |
Libramont | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Número | 2109 | 2112 | 2113 |
Linha | IC | IC | IC |
Transbordo | |||
Libramont | 11:58 | 15:58 | 16:39 |
Bertrix | 12:07 | 16:07 | 16:48 |
Número | 5961 | 5965 | 13665 |
Linha | L | L | L |
Transbordo | |||
Bertrix | 04:46 | 05:32 | 07:32 |
Paliseul | 04:57 | 05:43 | 07:43 |
Número | 7681 | 6077 | 6079 |
Linha | P | L | L |
Duração | 21 h 38 | 20 h 46 | 20 h 51 |
Tongres Hasselt Louvain Ottignies Dinant Paliseul
Tongres | 18:52 |
Bilzen | 19:00 |
Diepenbeek | 19:07 |
Hasselt | 19:15 |
Número | 2940 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Hasselt | 19:28 |
Alken | 19:35 |
Saint-Trond | 19:44 |
Landen | 19:54 |
Tirlemont | 20:05 |
Louvain | 20:18 |
Número | 1542 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Louvain | 20:57 |
Heverlee | 21:03 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 21:12 |
Florival | 21:18 |
Gastuche | 21:23 |
Wavre | 21:29 |
Ottignies | 21:38 |
Número | 3091 |
Linha | S20 |
S | |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 21:48 |
Gembloux | 22:01 |
Namur | 22:16 |
Jambes | 22:21 |
Lustin | 22:30 |
Godinne | 22:35 |
Yvoir | 22:41 |
Dinant | 22:48 |
Número | 2521 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Dinant | 07:23 |
Anseremme | 07:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 07:35 |
Houyet | 07:41 |
Beauraing | 07:49 |
Gedinne | 08:04 |
Graide | 08:10 |
Paliseul | 08:18 |
Número | 6056 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 13 h 26 |
Segunda-feira, 8 de julho de 2024 07:00
Tongres Bruxelles-Nord Libramont Paliseul
Tongres | 10:38 |
Bilzen | 10:48 |
Diepenbeek | 10:56 |
Hasselt | 11:11 |
Diest | 11:27 |
Aarschot | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:05 |
Número | 2233 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 13:31 |
Namur | 13:47 |
Ciney | 14:04 |
Marloie | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 14:29 |
Libramont | 14:52 |
Número | 2112 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Libramont | 15:15 |
Bertrix | 15:32 |
Paliseul | 15:43 |
Número | 6087 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 5 h 05 |
Tongres Bruxelles-Nord Namur Paliseul
Tongres | 07:38 |
Bilzen | 07:48 |
Diepenbeek | 07:56 |
Hasselt | 08:11 |
Diest | 08:27 |
Aarschot | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Número | 2230 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Número | 2409 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Namur | 10:52 |
Jambes | 10:57 |
Lustin | 11:06 |
Dinant | 11:23 |
Anseremme | 11:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 11:35 |
Houyet | 11:41 |
Beauraing | 11:49 |
Gedinne | 12:04 |
Graide | 12:10 |
Paliseul | 12:18 |
Número | 6060 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 40 |
Tongres Louvain Ottignies Dinant Paliseul
Tongres | 07:08 |
Bilzen | 07:18 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
Número | 2629 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
Número | 5729 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:31 |
Jambes | 09:36 |
Lustin | 09:45 |
Godinne | 09:50 |
Yvoir | 09:56 |
Dinant | 10:03 |
Número | 2508 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Dinant | 10:23 |
Anseremme | 10:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 10:35 |
Houyet | 10:41 |
Beauraing | 10:49 |
Gedinne | 11:04 |
Graide | 11:10 |
Paliseul | 11:18 |
Número | 6059 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 10 |
Tongres Hasselt Louvain Ottignies Dinant Paliseul
Tongres | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bilzen | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Diepenbeek | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Número | 5379 | 5380 |
Linha | S41 | S41 |
S | S | |
Transbordo | ||
Hasselt | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Diest | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Aarschot | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Louvain | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Número | 2631 | 2632 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Louvain | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Heverlee | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Wavre | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Ottignies | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Número | 5731 | 5732 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Ottignies | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Número | 2510 | 2511 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Dinant | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Graide | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Paliseul | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Número | 6061 | 6062 |
Linha | L | L |
Duração | 4 h 18 | 4 h 18 |
Terça-feira, 9 de julho de 2024 07:00
Tongres Bruxelles-Nord Libramont Paliseul
Tongres | 10:38 |
Bilzen | 10:48 |
Diepenbeek | 10:56 |
Hasselt | 11:11 |
Diest | 11:27 |
Aarschot | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:05 |
Número | 2233 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 13:31 |
Namur | 13:47 |
Ciney | 14:04 |
Marloie | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 14:29 |
Libramont | 14:52 |
Número | 2112 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Libramont | 15:15 |
Bertrix | 15:32 |
Paliseul | 15:43 |
Número | 6087 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 5 h 05 |
Tongres Bruxelles-Nord Namur Paliseul
Tongres | 07:38 |
Bilzen | 07:48 |
Diepenbeek | 07:56 |
Hasselt | 08:11 |
Diest | 08:27 |
Aarschot | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Número | 2230 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Número | 2409 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Namur | 10:52 |
Jambes | 10:57 |
Lustin | 11:06 |
Dinant | 11:23 |
Anseremme | 11:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 11:35 |
Houyet | 11:41 |
Beauraing | 11:49 |
Gedinne | 12:04 |
Graide | 12:10 |
Paliseul | 12:18 |
Número | 6060 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 40 |
Tongres Louvain Ottignies Dinant Paliseul
Tongres | 07:08 |
Bilzen | 07:18 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
Número | 2629 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
Número | 5729 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:31 |
Jambes | 09:36 |
Lustin | 09:45 |
Godinne | 09:50 |
Yvoir | 09:56 |
Dinant | 10:03 |
Número | 2508 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Dinant | 10:23 |
Anseremme | 10:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 10:35 |
Houyet | 10:41 |
Beauraing | 10:49 |
Gedinne | 11:04 |
Graide | 11:10 |
Paliseul | 11:18 |
Número | 6059 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 10 |
Tongres Hasselt Louvain Ottignies Dinant Paliseul
Tongres | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bilzen | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Diepenbeek | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Número | 5379 | 5380 |
Linha | S41 | S41 |
S | S | |
Transbordo | ||
Hasselt | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Diest | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Aarschot | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Louvain | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Número | 2631 | 2632 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Louvain | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Heverlee | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Wavre | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Ottignies | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Número | 5731 | 5732 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Ottignies | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Número | 2510 | 2511 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Dinant | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Graide | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Paliseul | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Número | 6061 | 6062 |
Linha | L | L |
Duração | 4 h 18 | 4 h 18 |
Quarta-feira, 10 de julho de 2024 07:00
Tongres Bruxelles-Nord Libramont Paliseul
Tongres | 10:38 |
Bilzen | 10:48 |
Diepenbeek | 10:56 |
Hasselt | 11:11 |
Diest | 11:27 |
Aarschot | 11:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:05 |
Número | 2233 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:56 |
Ottignies | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 13:31 |
Namur | 13:47 |
Ciney | 14:04 |
Marloie | 14:23 |
Rochefort-Jemelle | 14:29 |
Libramont | 14:52 |
Número | 2112 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Libramont | 15:15 |
Bertrix | 15:32 |
Paliseul | 15:43 |
Número | 6087 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 5 h 05 |
Tongres Bruxelles-Nord Namur Paliseul
Tongres | 07:38 |
Bilzen | 07:48 |
Diepenbeek | 07:56 |
Hasselt | 08:11 |
Diest | 08:27 |
Aarschot | 08:41 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:05 |
Número | 2230 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Número | 2409 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Namur | 10:52 |
Jambes | 10:57 |
Lustin | 11:06 |
Dinant | 11:23 |
Anseremme | 11:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 11:35 |
Houyet | 11:41 |
Beauraing | 11:49 |
Gedinne | 12:04 |
Graide | 12:10 |
Paliseul | 12:18 |
Número | 6060 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 40 |
Tongres Louvain Ottignies Dinant Paliseul
Tongres | 07:08 |
Bilzen | 07:18 |
Hasselt | 07:36 |
Diest | 07:50 |
Aarschot | 08:02 |
Louvain | 08:12 |
Número | 2629 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Louvain | 08:19 |
Heverlee | 08:25 |
Wavre | 08:40 |
Ottignies | 08:47 |
Número | 5729 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:31 |
Jambes | 09:36 |
Lustin | 09:45 |
Godinne | 09:50 |
Yvoir | 09:56 |
Dinant | 10:03 |
Número | 2508 |
Linha | IC |
Transbordo | |
Dinant | 10:23 |
Anseremme | 10:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 10:35 |
Houyet | 10:41 |
Beauraing | 10:49 |
Gedinne | 11:04 |
Graide | 11:10 |
Paliseul | 11:18 |
Número | 6059 |
Linha | L |
Duração | 4 h 10 |
Tongres Hasselt Louvain Ottignies Dinant Paliseul
Tongres | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Bilzen | 09:09 | 10:09 |
Diepenbeek | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Hasselt | 09:23 | 10:23 |
Número | 5379 | 5380 |
Linha | S41 | S41 |
S | S | |
Transbordo | ||
Hasselt | 09:36 | 10:36 |
Diest | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Aarschot | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Louvain | 10:12 | 11:12 |
Número | 2631 | 2632 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Louvain | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Heverlee | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Wavre | 10:40 | 11:40 |
Ottignies | 10:47 | 11:47 |
Número | 5731 | 5732 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Ottignies | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Dinant | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Número | 2510 | 2511 |
Linha | IC | IC |
Transbordo | ||
Dinant | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Anseremme | 12:28 | 13:28 |
Gendron-Celles | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Houyet | 12:41 | 13:41 |
Beauraing | 12:49 | 13:49 |
Gedinne | 13:04 | 14:04 |
Graide | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Paliseul | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Número | 6061 | 6062 |
Linha | L | L |
Duração | 4 h 18 | 4 h 18 |