Horários semanais Neda Aguilar de Campoo
Segunda-feira, 8 de julho de 2024 07:00
Neda A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 14:17 |
Cabanas-Areal | 14:30 |
Pontedeume | 14:32 |
Perbes | 14:38 |
Miño | 14:42 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 14:50 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:01 |
O Burgo Santiago | 15:18 |
A Coruña | 15:31 |
Número | 12683 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Número | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:45 |
Valladolid | 08:45 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:11 |
Número | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Duração | 19 h 54 |
Neda Ferrol A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 16:16 |
Ferrol | 16:23 |
Número | 12684 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
Ferrol | 17:18 |
Pontedeume | 17:41 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 18:01 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Número | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 19:50 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:21 |
Ourense | 21:00 |
Zamora | 22:16 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:23 |
Número | 04404 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 06:58 |
Valladolid | 07:54 |
Palencia | 08:17 |
Número | 04061 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 10:39 |
El Carrión | 10:48 |
Piña | 10:57 |
Fromista | 11:03 |
Osorno | 11:15 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 11:21 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 11:30 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 11:36 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 11:52 |
Número | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 19 h 36 |
Terça-feira, 9 de julho de 2024 07:00
Neda A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 14:17 |
Cabanas-Areal | 14:30 |
Pontedeume | 14:32 |
Perbes | 14:38 |
Miño | 14:42 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 14:50 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:01 |
O Burgo Santiago | 15:18 |
A Coruña | 15:31 |
Número | 12683 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Número | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:45 |
Valladolid | 08:45 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:11 |
Número | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Duração | 19 h 54 |
Neda Ferrol A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 16:16 |
Ferrol | 16:23 |
Número | 12684 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
Ferrol | 17:18 |
Pontedeume | 17:41 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 18:01 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Número | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 19:50 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:21 |
Ourense | 21:00 |
Zamora | 22:16 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:23 |
Número | 04404 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 06:58 |
Valladolid | 07:54 |
Palencia | 08:17 |
Número | 04061 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 10:39 |
El Carrión | 10:48 |
Piña | 10:57 |
Fromista | 11:03 |
Osorno | 11:15 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 11:21 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 11:30 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 11:36 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 11:52 |
Número | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 19 h 36 |
Quarta-feira, 10 de julho de 2024 07:00
Neda A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 14:17 |
Cabanas-Areal | 14:30 |
Pontedeume | 14:32 |
Perbes | 14:38 |
Miño | 14:42 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 14:50 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:01 |
O Burgo Santiago | 15:18 |
A Coruña | 15:31 |
Número | 12683 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Número | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:45 |
Valladolid | 08:45 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:11 |
Número | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Duração | 19 h 54 |
Neda Ferrol A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 16:16 |
Ferrol | 16:23 |
Número | 12684 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
Ferrol | 17:18 |
Pontedeume | 17:41 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 18:01 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Número | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 19:50 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:21 |
Ourense | 21:00 |
Zamora | 22:16 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:23 |
Número | 04404 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 06:58 |
Valladolid | 07:54 |
Palencia | 08:17 |
Número | 04061 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 10:39 |
El Carrión | 10:48 |
Piña | 10:57 |
Fromista | 11:03 |
Osorno | 11:15 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 11:21 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 11:30 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 11:36 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 11:52 |
Número | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 19 h 36 |
Quinta-feira, 11 de julho de 2024 07:00
Neda A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 14:17 |
Cabanas-Areal | 14:30 |
Pontedeume | 14:32 |
Perbes | 14:38 |
Miño | 14:42 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 14:50 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:01 |
O Burgo Santiago | 15:18 |
A Coruña | 15:31 |
Número | 12683 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Número | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:45 |
Valladolid | 08:45 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:11 |
Número | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Duração | 19 h 54 |
Neda Ferrol A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 16:16 |
Ferrol | 16:23 |
Número | 12684 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
Ferrol | 17:18 |
Pontedeume | 17:41 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 18:01 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Número | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 19:50 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:21 |
Ourense | 21:00 |
Zamora | 22:16 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:23 |
Número | 04404 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 06:58 |
Valladolid | 07:54 |
Palencia | 08:17 |
Número | 04061 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 10:39 |
El Carrión | 10:48 |
Piña | 10:57 |
Fromista | 11:03 |
Osorno | 11:15 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 11:21 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 11:30 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 11:36 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 11:52 |
Número | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 19 h 36 |
Sexta-feira, 12 de julho de 2024 07:00
Neda A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 14:17 |
Cabanas-Areal | 14:30 |
Pontedeume | 14:32 |
Perbes | 14:38 |
Miño | 14:42 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 14:50 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:01 |
O Burgo Santiago | 15:18 |
A Coruña | 15:31 |
Número | 12683 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Número | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:24 |
Valladolid | 21:21 |
Palencia | 21:44 |
Número | 05183 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 08:22 |
Fromista | 08:41 |
Osorno | 08:51 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 09:10 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 09:16 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 09:35 |
Número | 18701 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 19 h 18 |
Neda Ferrol A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 16:16 |
Ferrol | 16:23 |
Número | 12684 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
Ferrol | 17:18 |
Pontedeume | 17:41 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 18:01 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Número | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 19:50 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:21 |
Ourense | 21:00 |
Zamora | 22:16 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:23 |
Número | 04404 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:45 |
Valladolid | 08:45 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:11 |
Número | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Duração | 17 h 55 |
Sábado, 13 de julho de 2024 07:00
Neda A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 14:17 |
Cabanas-Areal | 14:30 |
Pontedeume | 14:32 |
Perbes | 14:38 |
Miño | 14:42 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 14:50 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:01 |
O Burgo Santiago | 15:18 |
A Coruña | 15:31 |
Número | 12683 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Número | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:24 |
Valladolid | 21:21 |
Palencia | 21:44 |
Número | 05183 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 08:22 |
Fromista | 08:41 |
Osorno | 08:51 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 09:10 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 09:16 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 09:35 |
Número | 18701 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 19 h 18 |
Neda Ferrol A Coruña Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 16:16 |
Ferrol | 16:23 |
Número | 12684 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
Ferrol | 17:18 |
Pontedeume | 17:41 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 18:01 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Número | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 07:45 |
Santiago de Compostela | 08:14 |
Ourense | 09:02 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 10:44 |
A Rua-Petin | 11:07 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 11:18 |
Ponferrada | 11:54 |
Bembibre | 12:10 |
Astorga | 12:54 |
León | 13:37 |
Palencia | 14:17 |
Número | 00625 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 19:17 |
Monzon de Campos | 19:25 |
El Carrión | 19:27 |
Amusco | 19:32 |
Piña | 19:36 |
Fromista | 19:41 |
Osorno | 19:52 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 19:58 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 20:07 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 20:13 |
Mave | 20:21 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 20:29 |
Número | 18105 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 28 h 13 |
Domingo, 14 de julho de 2024 07:00
Neda A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 14:17 |
Cabanas-Areal | 14:30 |
Pontedeume | 14:32 |
Perbes | 14:38 |
Miño | 14:42 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 14:50 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 15:01 |
O Burgo Santiago | 15:18 |
A Coruña | 15:31 |
Número | 12683 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 16:26 |
Santiago de Compostela | 16:56 |
Ourense | 17:33 |
Zamora | 19:03 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:18 |
Número | 04134 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 07:45 |
Valladolid | 08:45 |
Palencia | 09:17 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 10:11 |
Número | 04073 |
Alvia | |
Duração | 19 h 54 |
Neda Ferrol A Coruña Madrid-Chamartin Palencia Aguilar de Campoo
Neda | 16:16 |
Ferrol | 16:23 |
Número | 12684 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
Ferrol | 17:18 |
Pontedeume | 17:41 |
Betanzos-Cidade | 18:01 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 18:14 |
A Coruña | 18:38 |
Número | 12685 |
Media Distancia | |
Transbordo | |
A Coruña | 19:50 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:21 |
Ourense | 21:00 |
Zamora | 22:16 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 23:23 |
Número | 04404 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 06:58 |
Valladolid | 07:54 |
Palencia | 08:17 |
Número | 04061 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Palencia | 10:39 |
El Carrión | 10:48 |
Piña | 10:57 |
Fromista | 11:03 |
Osorno | 11:15 |
Espinosa de Villagonzalo (apd) | 11:21 |
Herrera de Pisuerga | 11:30 |
Alar del Rey-San Quirce | 11:36 |
Aguilar de Campoo | 11:52 |
Número | 18101 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Duração | 19 h 36 |