Horários semanais Torredembarra Padron
Sexta-feira, 2 de agosto de 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron-Barbanza
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:35 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 22:58 |
Número | 04385 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 06:53 |
Padron-Barbanza | 07:05 |
Número | 09072 |
Media Distancia | |
Duração | 21 h 07 |
Torredembarra Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela Padron-Barbanza
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Número | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Transbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Número | 04775 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:00 |
Padron-Barbanza | 22:14 |
Número | 09213 |
Media Distancia | |
Duração | 14 h 15 |
Torredembarra Tarragona Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 13:32 |
Tarragona | 13:45 |
Número | 15233 |
Regional | |
Transbordo | |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
Número | 01131 |
Intercity | |
Transbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:37 |
Número | 05171 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 11:20 |
Zamora | 12:34 |
Ourense | 14:01 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 15:02 |
Número | 04115 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 15:52 |
Catoira | 16:02 |
Pontecesures | 16:11 |
Padron | 16:15 |
Número | 12538 |
Regional | |
Duração | 26 h 43 |
Sábado, 3 de agosto de 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela Padron-Barbanza
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:10 |
Número | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Santiago de Compostela | 07:32 |
Padron-Barbanza | 07:46 |
Número | 09073 |
Media Distancia | |
Duração | 21 h 48 |
Torredembarra Tarragona Castelló Madrid-Chamartin Pontevedra Padron
Torredembarra | 07:34 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Número | 15907 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Tarragona | 08:34 |
Castelló | 10:06 |
Número | 01307 |
Intercity | |
Transbordo | |
Castelló | 11:26 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 11:52 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 12:36 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 13:35 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 14:38 |
Número | 05721 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:39 |
Pontevedra | 19:54 |
Número | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Pontevedra | 21:01 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:21 |
Catoira | 21:31 |
Pontecesures | 21:39 |
Padron | 21:43 |
Número | 12554 |
Regional | |
Duração | 14 h 09 |
Domingo, 4 de agosto de 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Santiago de Compostela Padron
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:10 |
Número | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Santiago de Compostela | 06:11 |
Padron | 06:26 |
Número | 12411 |
Regional | |
Duração | 20 h 28 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Número | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Número | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Transbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Número | 05135 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:37 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:37 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:01 |
Número | 04975 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:21 |
Catoira | 21:31 |
Pontecesures | 21:41 |
Padron | 21:43 |
Número | 12554 |
Regional | |
Duração | 13 h 44 |
Segunda-feira, 5 de agosto de 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:35 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 22:58 |
Número | 04385 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 05:50 |
Pontecesures | 06:08 |
Padron | 06:12 |
Número | 12512 |
Regional | |
Duração | 20 h 14 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Pontevedra Padron
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Número | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Número | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Transbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Número | 05135 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:39 |
Pontevedra | 19:54 |
Número | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Pontevedra | 21:01 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:21 |
Catoira | 21:31 |
Pontecesures | 21:39 |
Padron | 21:43 |
Número | 12554 |
Regional | |
Duração | 14 h 12 |
Torredembarra Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela Padron-Barbanza
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Número | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Transbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Número | 04775 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:00 |
Padron-Barbanza | 22:14 |
Número | 09213 |
Media Distancia | |
Duração | 14 h 15 |
Terça-feira, 6 de agosto de 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:35 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 22:58 |
Número | 04385 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 05:50 |
Pontecesures | 06:08 |
Padron | 06:12 |
Número | 12512 |
Regional | |
Duração | 20 h 14 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Número | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Número | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Transbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Número | 05135 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:37 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:37 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:01 |
Número | 04975 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:21 |
Catoira | 21:31 |
Pontecesures | 21:39 |
Padron | 21:43 |
Número | 12554 |
Regional | |
Duração | 14 h 12 |
Quarta-feira, 7 de agosto de 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:35 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 22:58 |
Número | 04385 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 05:50 |
Pontecesures | 06:08 |
Padron | 06:12 |
Número | 12512 |
Regional | |
Duração | 20 h 14 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Pontevedra Padron
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Número | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Número | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Transbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Número | 05135 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:39 |
Pontevedra | 19:54 |
Número | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Pontevedra | 21:01 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:21 |
Catoira | 21:31 |
Pontecesures | 21:39 |
Padron | 21:43 |
Número | 12554 |
Regional | |
Duração | 14 h 12 |
Torredembarra Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Medina del Campo Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad Santiago de Compostela Padron-Barbanza
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Número | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Número | 15151 |
Regional | |
Transbordo | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:45 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:41 |
Valladolid | 17:00 |
Medina del Campo | 17:26 |
Número | 00632 |
Alvia | |
Transbordo | |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:32 |
Número | 04775 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:00 |
Padron-Barbanza | 22:14 |
Número | 09213 |
Media Distancia | |
Duração | 14 h 15 |
Quinta-feira, 8 de agosto de 2024 07:00
Torredembarra Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 09:58 |
Tarragona | 10:11 |
Vila-Seca | 10:19 |
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Número | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:18 |
Zamora | 20:23 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:52 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 21:09 |
Ourense | 21:51 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:35 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 22:58 |
Número | 04385 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 05:50 |
Pontecesures | 06:08 |
Padron | 06:12 |
Número | 12512 |
Regional | |
Duração | 20 h 14 |
Torredembarra Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Vilagarcia de Arousa Padron
Torredembarra | 07:31 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 07:39 |
Barcelona-Sants | 08:34 |
Número | 15022 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Transbordo | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Número | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Transbordo | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Número | 05135 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 17:08 |
Segovia Guiomar | 17:37 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 18:03 |
Zamora | 18:27 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 18:56 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 19:13 |
Ourense | 19:53 |
Santiago de Compostela | 20:37 |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:01 |
Número | 04975 |
AVE | |
Transbordo | |
Vilagarcia de Arousa | 21:21 |
Catoira | 21:31 |
Pontecesures | 21:39 |
Padron | 21:43 |
Número | 12554 |
Regional | |
Duração | 14 h 12 |