Tågtider
Alost till Erquelinnes-Village Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 12:50
15:12 | Alost | 4:41 3 byten 15 stopp IC2214 S86564 IC5738 BUS11932 Spår 3 | 4:41 | 3 byten 15 stopp | IC2214 S86564 IC5738 BUS11932 Spår 3 | IC2214 Spår 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:30 | Liedekerke | S86564 Spår 3 | |||||
15:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:15 | Watermael | ||||||
16:31 | Genval | ||||||
16:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:50 | Ottignies | IC5738 Spår 11 | |||||
17:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:34 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11932 | |||||
19:53 | Erquelinnes-Village |
16:12 | Alost | 3:41 3 byten 15 stopp IC2215 S86565 IC5738 BUS11932 Spår 3 | 3:41 | 3 byten 15 stopp | IC2215 S86565 IC5738 BUS11932 Spår 3 | IC2215 Spår 3 | |
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:30 | Liedekerke | S86565 Spår 3 | |||||
16:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:15 | Watermael | ||||||
17:31 | Genval | ||||||
17:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:50 | Ottignies | IC5738 Spår 11 | |||||
17:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:34 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11932 | |||||
19:53 | Erquelinnes-Village |
17:12 | Alost | 12:51 3 byten 16 stopp IC2216 S86566 IC5739 S6319800 Spår 3 | 12:51 | 3 byten 16 stopp | IC2216 S86566 IC5739 S6319800 Spår 3 | IC2216 Spår 3 | |
17:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:30 | Liedekerke | S86566 Spår 3 | |||||
17:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:15 | Watermael | ||||||
18:31 | Genval | ||||||
18:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:50 | Ottignies | IC5739 Spår 11 | |||||
18:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
19:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319800 Spår 12 | |||||
05:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
06:03 | Erquelinnes-Village |
18:12 | Alost | 13:14 3 byten 16 stopp IC2217 S86567 IC5740 S637754 Spår 3 | 13:14 | 3 byten 16 stopp | IC2217 S86567 IC5740 S637754 Spår 3 | IC2217 Spår 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:30 | Liedekerke | S86567 Spår 3 | |||||
18:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:15 | Watermael | ||||||
19:31 | Genval | ||||||
19:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:53 | Ottignies | IC5740 Spår 11 | |||||
19:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:16 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:46 | Charleroi-Central | S637754 Spår 10 | |||||
07:11 | Lobbes | ||||||
07:26 | Erquelinnes-Village |
18:12 | Alost | 14:51 3 byten 16 stopp IC2217 S86567 IC5740 S6319804 Spår 3 | 14:51 | 3 byten 16 stopp | IC2217 S86567 IC5740 S6319804 Spår 3 | IC2217 Spår 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:30 | Liedekerke | S86567 Spår 3 | |||||
18:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:15 | Watermael | ||||||
19:31 | Genval | ||||||
19:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:53 | Ottignies | IC5740 Spår 11 | |||||
19:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:16 | Fleurus | ||||||
20:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319804 Spår 11 | |||||
08:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
09:03 | Erquelinnes-Village |
19:12 | Alost | 13:51 3 byten 16 stopp IC2218 S86568 IC5741 S6319804 Spår 3 | 13:51 | 3 byten 16 stopp | IC2218 S86568 IC5741 S6319804 Spår 3 | IC2218 Spår 3 | |
19:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:30 | Liedekerke | S86568 Spår 3 | |||||
19:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:15 | Watermael | ||||||
20:31 | Genval | ||||||
20:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:50 | Ottignies | IC5741 Spår 11 | |||||
20:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319804 Spår 11 | |||||
08:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
09:03 | Erquelinnes-Village |
20:12 | Alost | 9:51 3 byten 8 stopp IC2219 BUS11884 IC13787 S6319800 Spår 3 | 9:51 | 3 byten 8 stopp | IC2219 BUS11884 IC13787 S6319800 Spår 3 | IC2219 Spår 3 | |
20:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11884 | |||||
22:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:23 | Nivelles | IC13787 Spår 6 | |||||
22:32 | Luttre | ||||||
22:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319800 Spår 12 | |||||
05:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
06:03 | Erquelinnes-Village |
21:12 | Alost | 10:14 3 byten 8 stopp IC2220 BUS11885 IC13788 S637754 Spår 3 | 10:14 | 3 byten 8 stopp | IC2220 BUS11885 IC13788 S637754 Spår 3 | IC2220 Spår 3 | |
21:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11885 | |||||
23:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
23:23 | Nivelles | IC13788 Spår 5 | |||||
23:32 | Luttre | ||||||
23:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:46 | Charleroi-Central | S637754 Spår 10 | |||||
07:11 | Lobbes | ||||||
07:26 | Erquelinnes-Village |
22:12 | Alost | 10:51 3 byten 12 stopp IC2221 IC3444 IC3804 S6319804 Spår 3 | 10:51 | 3 byten 12 stopp | IC2221 IC3444 IC3804 S6319804 Spår 3 | IC2221 Spår 3 | |
22:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3444 Spår 20 | |||||
23:43 | Hal | ||||||
23:49 | Tubize | ||||||
00:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
00:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
00:20 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
00:24 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
04:52 | La louvière-Sud | IC3804 Spår 3 | |||||
05:05 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
05:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319804 Spår 11 | |||||
08:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
09:03 | Erquelinnes-Village |
Restid
Restiden mellan Alost och Erquelinnes-Village är 2:26