Tågtider
Alost till Furnes Tågtider 8 september 2024 kl. 10:40
13:05 | Alost | 2:54 1 byte 9 stopp S102084 IC3636 Spår 4 | 2:54 | 1 byte 9 stopp | S102084 IC3636 Spår 4 | S102084 Spår 4 | |
13:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
13:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3636 | |||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:59 | Furnes |
15:05 | Alost | 1:54 1 byte 9 stopp S102086 IC3637 Spår 4 | 1:54 | 1 byte 9 stopp | S102086 IC3637 Spår 4 | S102086 Spår 4 | |
15:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
15:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3637 | |||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:59 | Furnes |
16:05 | Alost | 1:54 1 byte 9 stopp S102087 IC3638 Spår 4 | 1:54 | 1 byte 9 stopp | S102087 IC3638 Spår 4 | S102087 Spår 4 | |
16:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3638 | |||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:59 | Furnes |
16:12 | Alost | 1:47 1 byte 8 stopp IC2215 IC3638 Spår 3 | 1:47 | 1 byte 8 stopp | IC2215 IC3638 Spår 3 | IC2215 Spår 3 | |
16:18 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3638 | |||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:59 | Furnes |
17:05 | Alost | 1:54 1 byte 9 stopp S102088 IC3639 Spår 4 | 1:54 | 1 byte 9 stopp | S102088 IC3639 Spår 4 | S102088 Spår 4 | |
17:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
17:13 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3639 | |||||
17:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:59 | Furnes |
18:12 | Alost | 1:47 1 byte 8 stopp IC2217 IC3640 Spår 3 | 1:47 | 1 byte 8 stopp | IC2217 IC3640 Spår 3 | IC2217 Spår 3 | |
18:18 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:28 | Denderleeuw | IC3640 | |||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:59 | Furnes |
22:58 | Alost | 8:01 1 byte 7 stopp BUS12017 IC3004 | 8:01 | 1 byte 7 stopp | BUS12017 IC3004 | BUS12017 | |
00:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Spår 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
06:59 | Furnes |
Restid
Restiden mellan Alost och Furnes är 1:38